Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 21/06/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 18:35
  • C1
    Prix Lydia Pick 5 19:05 • Trot attelé • 2 - 10 - 7 - 6 - 8
    C2
    Prix Hygica 19:35 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 12 - 7 - 9
    C3
    Prix Clementina Pari Quinté 20:15 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 2 - 8 - 12
    C4
    Prix Harmonia 20:50 • Trot attelé • 3 - 1 - 5 - 2 - 4
    C5
    Prix Xavier De Saint Palais 21:20 • Trot monté • 5 - 8 - 7 - 3 - 1
    C6
    Prix Echo 21:47 • Trot attelé • 12 - 10 - 6 - 3 - 5
    C7
    Prix Okda 22:14 • Trot monté • 10 - 4 - 7 - 3 - 5
  • Réunion 2 • CAEN – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix De Lassay 12:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 9 - 2 - 5 - 8
    C2
    Prix De Martainville 12:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 13 - 1 - 6 - 8
    C3
    Prix De Manerbe 13:00 • Trot monté • 9 - 18 - 17 - 16 - 11
    C4
    Prix De Bazenville 13:30 • Trot monté • 1 - 11 - 10 - 5 - 3
    C5
    Prix D'anctoville 14:02 • Trot attelé • 1 - 10 - 15 - 5 - 11
    C6
    Prix De Placy 14:34 • Trot monté • 7 - 13 - 9 - 3 - 8
    C7
    Prix De Damblainville 15:05 • Trot attelé • 13 - 2 - 6 - 11 - 7
    C8
    Prix D'houlgate 15:35 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 1 - 9 - 8
  • Réunion 3 • CHANTILLY – 12:55
  • C1
    Prix Saint-Maximin 13:15 • Plat • 10 - 7 - 1 - 2 - 4
    C2
    Prix Du Mont Alta 13:45 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 1 - 5 - 3
    C3
    Qatar Coupe De France Des Chevaux Arabes 14:17 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 9 - 2 - 6
    C4
    Prix La Moskowa 14:49 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 2 - 4 - 5
    C5
    Prix Serge Boireau 15:20 • Plat • 14 - 4 - 5 - 1 - 11
    C6
    Prix Du Bois Franc 15:50 • Plat • 10 - 9 - 8 - 12 - 4
    C7
    Prix De L'etang De La Loge Pick 5 16:25 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 1 - 14 - 4
    C8
    Prix De L'etang Neuf 16:55 • Plat • 12 - 4 - 8 - 1 - 7
  • Réunion 4 • LA TESTE DE BUCH – 16:48
  • C1
    Prix Haras Des Faunes 17:08 • Plat • 9 - 5 - 1 - 4 - 6
    C2
    Prix Bassin Pieces Auto 17:40 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 5 - 8 - 2
    C3
    Prix Hyper U Gujan-Mestras 18:18 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 7 - 9 - 3
    C4
    Prix Unikalo 18:50 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 9 - 10 - 2
    C5
    Prix Chateau De Chantegrive 19:20 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 8 - 5 - 2
    C6
    Prix Andre Boingneres 19:50 • Plat • 3 - 10 - 1 - 5 - 7
    C7
    Prix Des Cavalieres - Jardin Des Fleurs 20:32 • Plat • 1 - 10 - 7 - 6 - 2
    C8
    Omnium Des Anglo-Arabes A 37,50% 21:05 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 5 - 6 - 3
  • Réunion 5 • GB-ASCOT – 15:00
  • C1
    Albany Stakes (Group 3) (Fillies) 15:30 • Plat • 26 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    King Edward Vii Stakes (Group 2) (Colts & Geldings) 16:05 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 2 - 8 - 6
    C3
    Commonwealth Cup (Group 1) (British Champions Series) 16:40 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 2 - 7 - 9
    C4
    Coronation Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Series) (Fill 17:20 • Plat • 10 - 3 - 4 - 9 - 1
    C5
    Sandringham Stakes (Handicap) (Fillies) 18:00 • Plat • 28 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Duke Of Edinburgh Stakes (Handicap) 18:35 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 17 - 16 - 14
  • Réunion 6 • LAVAL – 18:25
  • C1
    Prix Cfa Laval 18:55 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 8 - 2 - 5
    C2
    Prix De Nantes 19:25 • Trot attelé • 6 - 15 - 8 - 16 - 7
    C3
    Prix Fornells 20:00 • Trot monté • 10 - 8 - 5 - 6 - 4
    C4
    Prix De Saint-Malo 20:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 9 - 12 - 10
    C5
    Prix Coop Logis (Gr A) 21:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 9 - 7 - 5
    C6
    Prix Coop Logis (Gr B) 21:27 • Trot attelé • 7 - 1 - 10 - 3 - 4
    C7
    Grand Prix Groupama (Gr A) 21:54 • Trot attelé • 6 - 14 - 15 - 11 - 12
    C8
    Grand Prix Groupama (Gr B) 22:21 • Trot attelé • 10 - 6 - 5 - 14 - 4
    C9
    Prix Abrivert 22:48 • Trot monté • 11 - 6 - 3 - 10 - 5