Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 22/06/2019

  • Réunion 1 • COMPIEGNE – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix De La Foret De Laigue 14:00 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 9 - 3 - 2
    C2
    Prix D'eulalie 14:35 • Plat • 9 - 3 - 7 - 12 - 1
    C3
    Prix Des Bords De L'oise Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 17 - 13 - 10 - 2 - 9
    C4
    Prix Ijockey (Prix Du Berval) 15:50 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 4 - 10 - 3
    C5
    Grand Prix De Compiegne - 5Eme Etape Du Defi Du Galop 16:25 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 1 - 2 - 3
    C6
    Prix Un Enfant Par La Main (Prix Du Chateau De Pierrefonds) 17:00 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 4 - 9 - 7
    C7
    Prix Des Peintres Amateurs Art Et Amitie (Prix De La Foret D Pick 5 17:35 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 7 - 1 - 6
    C8
    Prix De L'elegance Pick 5 18:10 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 7 - 4 - 16
  • Réunion 2 • MAR-CASABLANCA – 09:30
  • C1
    Prix N.rusticana 11:00 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 6 - 3 - 8
    C2
    Prix Kamil 11:30 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 5 - 3 - 9
    C3
    Prix Baby Turk 12:00 • Plat • 5 - 11 - 7 - 1 - 4
    C4
    Prix Aziz 12:30 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 11 - 4 - 3
    C5
    Prix Sea Full 13:00 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 6 - 5 - 10
    C6
    Prix Delsy 13:30 • Plat • 14 - 2 - 6 - 5 - 11
    C7
    Prix Zeitoune 14:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Kamar 14:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • CHARTRES – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix Bar Pmu L'olympic - Courville 12:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 11 - 6 - 8
    C2
    Prix Epicerie Pmu - Sainville 12:45 • Trot attelé • 6 - 12 - 3 - 7 - 2
    C3
    Prix Du Pmu Le Royal - Epernon 13:15 • Trot attelé • 11 - 13 - 7 - 9 - 2
    C4
    Prix Hommage A Christelle Zimmer 13:45 • Trot monté • 4 - 9 - 3 - 11 - 10
    C5
    Prix Reseau Pmu D'eure Et Loir 14:17 • Trot attelé • 4 - 11 - 9 - 12 - 6
    C6
    Prix Tabac Du Centre - Toury 14:52 • Trot monté • 14 - 10 - 11 - 5 - 9
    C7
    Prix De L'amicale Des Retraites Mma - Ch 15:32 • Trot attelé • 6 - 13 - 12 - 11 - 2
    C8
    Prix Pmu Le Disque Bleu - Bonneval 16:07 • Trot attelé • 15 - 3 - 8 - 6 - 16
  • Réunion 4 • LA TESTE DE BUCH – 17:32
  • C1
    Prix Oz Immo 17:52 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 4 - 11 - 5
    C2
    Prix Jrp Quad 18:25 • Plat • 2 - 11 - 3 - 1 - 5
    C3
    Prix President Jean-Louis Hiss 18:55 • Plat • 9 - 1 - 5 - 4 - 7
    C4
    Prix De Singapour 19:30 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 7 - 11 - 6
    C5
    Prix Napoleon Iii 20:00 • Haies • 1 - 9 - 6 - 5 - 4
    C6
    Prix Du Cabinet Lassus Et Associes 20:30 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 2 - 5 - 3
    C7
    Prix De La Ville D'ares 21:00 • Haies • 2 - 4 - 3 - 5 - 6
    C8
    Omnium Anglo-Arabes A 12,50% 21:30 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 1 - 3 - 2
  • Réunion 5 • GB-LINGFIELD – 18:15
  • C1
    Visit Attheraces.com Fillies' Handicap 18:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Mcmillan Williams Solicitors Handicap 19:15 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 11 - 3 - 8
    C3
    Watch Sky Sports Racing In Hd Handicap 19:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Sky Sports Racing On Sky 415 Fillies' Handicap 20:15 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Witheford Equine Barrier Trials Maiden Auction Stakes 20:45 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Sky Sports Racing On Virgin 535 Handicap 21:15 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Follow At The Races On Twitter Novice Stakes 21:45 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • MARSEILLE VIVAUX – 19:25
  • C1
    Prix De Rhone-Alpes 19:45 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 8 - 7 - 12
    C2
    Prix Du Vieux Port 20:15 • Plat • 2 - 10 - 11 - 9 - 1
    C3
    Prix D'auvergne 20:45 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 9 - 2 - 1
    C4
    Grand Prix De Marseille-Vivaux - Gaston Defferre 21:15 • Plat • 10 - 6 - 4 - 9 - 1
    C5
    Prix Robert Picardat 21:45 • Plat • 5 - 9 - 3 - 8 - 4
    C6
    Prix De L'ete 22:15 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 1 - 9 - 2
    C7
    Prix Des Turfistes 22:45 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 9 - 5 - 3
  • Réunion 7 • GB-ASCOT – 15:00
  • C1
    Chesham Stakes (Listed Race) 15:30 • Plat • 12 - 9 - 7 - 13 - 5
    C2
    Jersey Stakes (Group 3) 16:05 • Plat • 14 - 13 - 17 - 15 - 4
    C3
    Hardwicke Stakes (Group 2) 16:40 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 4 - 5 - 3
    C4
    Diamond Jubilee Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Series) 17:20 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 9 - 15 - 11
    C5
    Wokingham Stakes (Heritage Handicap) 18:00 • Plat • 31 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Queen Alexandra Stakes (Conditions Race) 18:35 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 9 - 13 - 10
  • Réunion 8 • FEURS – 16:00
  • C1
    Prix Des Benevoles De Feurs-Lilas (Gr A) 16:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Cte Dp D'equitation Loire-Roses (Gr A) 17:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Allianz 17:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Asse - Prix Du Lilas (Gr B) 18:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Conseil Departemental Loire-Roses (Gr B) 18:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De La Ville De Montrond Les Bains 19:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 1 - 5 - 15
    C7
    Prix Des Carrieres De La Loire 19:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Doitrand Equestre 20:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Intermarche 20:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • GRAIGNES – 18:55
  • C1
    Prix Auguste Lescalier 19:25 • Trot attelé • 9 - 7 - 2 - 4 - 6
    C2
    Prix Octave Marie 20:05 • Trot monté • 8 - 16 - 13 - 15 - 11
    C3
    Prix Maurice Salle 20:35 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 3 - 6 - 4
    C4
    Prix Louis Jean (Gr A) 21:05 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 3 - 13 - 2
    C5
    Prix Louis Jean (Gr B) 21:35 • Trot attelé • 14 - 11 - 2 - 8 - 7
    C6
    Prix Roger Chincholle 22:05 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 9 - 12 - 16
    C7
    Prix Roger Rouland (Gr A) 22:35 • Trot attelé • 11 - 3 - 6 - 5 - 8
    C8
    Prix Roger Rouland (Gr B) 23:05 • Trot attelé • 6 - 13 - 2 - 7 - 14