Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! pixel count

Programme PMU du 25/06/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 18:35
  • C1
    Prix Marcel Gougeon 19:05 • Trot monté • 3 - 9 - 6 - 5 - 7
    C2
    Prix Oceana 19:40 • Trot attelé • 3 - 14 - 8 - 13 - 1
    C3
    Prix Nunky Pari Quinté 20:15 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 13 - 5 - 10
    C4
    Prix Thalia 20:50 • Trot attelé • 7 - 4 - 2 - 12 - 11
    C5
    Prix Cybele 21:17 • Trot monté • 6 - 2 - 5 - 9 - 8
    C6
    Prix Terpsichore 21:44 • Trot attelé • 10 - 4 - 12 - 5 - 9
    C7
    Prix Garumna 22:11 • Trot attelé • 4 - 12 - 14 - 8 - 2
  • Réunion 2 • CAEN – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix De Monfreville 11:55 • Trot monté • 3 - 16 - 11 - 10 - 12
    C2
    Prix De Barbeville 12:25 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 4 - 3 - 9
    C3
    Prix De Cricqueboeuf 12:55 • Trot monté • 1 - 2 - 12 - 11 - 3
    C4
    Prix De La Haye-Pesnel 13:25 • Trot attelé • 2 - 1 - 10 - 7 - 9
    C5
    Prix De Saint-Gatien 14:07 • Trot attelé • 16 - 11 - 15 - 1 - 14
    C6
    Prix De Tourville 14:42 • Trot monté • 6 - 10 - 1 - 2 - 12
    C7
    Prix De Quetteville 15:17 • Trot attelé • 16 - 7 - 6 - 5 - 14
    C8
    Prix Du Conseil Departemental Du Calvado Pick 5 15:52 • Trot attelé • 10 - 1 - 5 - 8 - 9
  • Réunion 3 • BEL-WAREGEM – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix Euromex 13:50 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Jerry Mom -Premium 14:25 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 8 - 9 - 5
    C3
    Prix Stortbeton Declercq -Premium 15:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 6 - 7 - 1
    C4
    Prix Catering Verkindere -Premium 15:35 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 1
    C5
    Prix Letrot.com 16:10 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 2 - 8 - 15
    C6
    Prix Jpb Building -Premium 16:45 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 12 - 5 - 13
    C7
    Prix Letrot.com 17:20 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 15 - 5 - 7
    C8
    Prix Captain Sparrow -Tf -Premium 17:55 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 12 - 13 - 8
  • Réunion 4 • LE CROISE LAROCHE – 16:07
  • C1
    Prix De Waregem 16:27 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 7 - 14 - 10
    C2
    Prix Koloko Show (Px D'anvers) Pick 5 17:02 • Plat • 11 - 4 - 12 - 3 - 8
    C3
    Prix Jacksonmania 17:37 • Plat • 6 - 10 - 13 - 3 - 1
    C4
    Prix De Sterrebeck 18:12 • Plat • 13 - 4 - 6 - 14 - 5
    C5
    Prix Du Jockey-Club De Belgique 18:47 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 6 - 10 - 9
    C6
    Prix D'ostende 19:22 • Plat • 6 - 9 - 2 - 1 - 13
    C7
    Prix De Mons 19:57 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 6 - 14 - 10
  • Réunion 5 • GB-NEWBURY – 17:25
  • C1
    Indzine Apprentice Handicap 17:55 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Win Races With Jonathan Portman Fillies' Novice Auction Stak 18:30 • Plat • 4 - 9 - 1 - 2 - 5
    C3
    Win Races With Jonathan Portman Fillies' Novice Auction Stak 19:05 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Equine Productions Ebf Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10 Race) 19:35 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Pegasus Pumps Ltd Handicap 20:10 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Jung Pumpen & Pump Technology Handicap 20:40 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Pump Technology Handicap 21:15 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Lee San Marine Sanitation Handicap 21:45 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • AUTEUIL – 10:10
  • C1
    Prix Du Defile 10:10 • Haies • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Frascati 10:40 • Haies • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Al Capone Ii 11:10 • Steeple-chase • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix D'acheres 11:40 • Haies • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Gerald De Rochefort 12:10 • Haies • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Chinco 12:40 • Steeple-chase • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Dawn Run 13:10 • Haies • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix De Chantilly 13:50 • Haies • 10 Partants
    Pariez