Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 28/06/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix Nemausa Pick 5 19:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 5 - 10 - 4 - 9
    C2
    Prix Paul Delanoe 19:35 • Trot monté • 11 - 10 - 5 - 2 - 1
    C3
    Prix Eva Pari Quinté 20:15 • Trot attelé • 14 - 16 - 2 - 5 - 10
    C4
    Prix Isis 20:50 • Trot attelé • 12 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 2
    C5
    Prix Irene 21:17 • Trot attelé • 10 - 1 - 12 - 13 - 8
    C6
    Prix Urania 21:44 • Trot attelé • 9 - 2 - 10 - 4 - 8
    C7
    Prix Furnerius 22:11 • Trot monté • 13 - 12 - 3 - 4 - 8
  • Réunion 2 • LE MONT SAINT MICHEL – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Francais 12:00 • Trot attelé • 10 - 6 - 9 - 1 - 3
    C2
    Prix Du Journal Geny Courses 12:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 7 - 10 - 2
    C3
    Prix De La Federation De Basse-Normandie 13:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 14 - 11 - 10 - 2
    C4
    Prix Sarl Sarrazin 13:30 • Trot attelé • 16 - 15 - 11 - 9 - 12
    C5
    Prix Des Benevoles 14:07 • Trot monté • 13 - 10 - 6 - 9 - 4
    C6
    Prix De Saint Malo 14:41 • Trot attelé • 5 - 9 - 1 - 17 - 10
    C7
    Prix Societe Des Courses De Villedieu 15:15 • Trot attelé • 12 - 1 - 9 - 16 - 8
    C8
    Prix Du Moulin De Moidrey 15:49 • Trot attelé • 7 - 10 - 3 - 9 - 1
  • Réunion 3 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 11:15
  • C1
    Zomerfinale Merwestaal Talent Challenge - Championnat D'éte 11:45 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 3 - 6 - 2
    C2
    Vpw Vierjarigen Challenge 12:15 • Trot attelé • 8 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 7
    C3
    Prix De Mons 12:45 • Trot attelé • 9 - 7 - 2 - 4 - 1
    C4
    Prix My Winner 13:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 10 - 2 - 9 - 7
    C5
    Prix Venez Á Groningen Le 7 Juillet 13:45 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De Son Pardo 14:15 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Truman Dairpet 14:45 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix De Avenches 15:15 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix De Waregem 15:45 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • CLAIREFONTAINE – 13:30
  • C1
    Px Gestion Des Equipes&communication-Equuresponsable (Px Gar 13:50 • Plat • 6 - 12 - 5 - 4 - 9
    C2
    Prix Equures-Bien Etre Et Soins Veterinaires-Cheval En Forme 14:24 • Plat • 9 - 10 - 7 - 1 - 8
    C3
    Prix Equures-Gestion Des Batiments - Ecurie Verte (Prix Mata 14:58 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 9 - 5 - 2
    C4
    Px Equures-Deplacement&transport-Sans Effet De Serres (Px Pe 15:32 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 1 - 6 - 2
    C5
    Prix Equures-Eau&energies-Respect Des Ressources&energies Re 16:06 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 3 - 11 - 6
    C6
    Prix Equures-Alimentation-Ration Equilibree (Prix D'ellon) 16:40 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 10 - 2 - 1
    C7
    Prix Pierre Lepeudry Pick 5 17:14 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 2 - 10 - 4
    C8
    Px Equurees-Espaces Ext.&paysage-Biodiversite Preservee(Chem 17:49 • Plat • 9 - 14 - 13 - 5 - 3
    C9
    Px Equures-Fumier&dechets-Dechets Recycles (Px Du Chemin Du 18:25 • Plat • 7 - 10 - 2 - 12 - 14
  • Réunion 5 • FEURS – 15:53
  • C1
    Prix Isol'agro 16:23 • Trot attelé • 11 - 5 - 6 - 10 - 1
    C2
    Prix Dutel Maconnerie 16:57 • Trot attelé • 10 - 8 - 3 - 2 - 6
    C3
    Prix Vignoble Bourg - Bar Marsal 17:32 • Trot attelé • 10 - 7 - 2 - 9 - 4
    C4
    Prix Chiaverina - Tmbr 18:07 • Trot attelé • 13 - 8 - 2 - 3 - 10
    C5
    Prix Bm Environnement 18:42 • Trot attelé • 3 - 18 - 15 - 2 - 17
    C6
    Prix Casino De Noiretable 19:17 • Trot attelé • 2 - 12 - 8 - 5 - 11
    C7
    Prix Tradibat 19:50 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 10 - 3 - 8
    C8
    Prix Radio Scoop 20:32 • Trot monté • 3 - 8 - 7 - 5 - 4
  • Réunion 6 • IRE-CURRAGH – 18:00
  • C5
    Prix The Juddmonte Pretty Polly Stakes 18:25 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 7 - 3 - 4
  • Réunion 7 • TOULOUSE – 18:35
  • C1
    Prix Quo Vadis 19:05 • Trot attelé • 3 - 11 - 8 - 13 - 1
    C2
    Prix De Cazaubon 19:35 • Trot monté • 11 - 4 - 7 - 9
    C3
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Zonza 20:05 • Trot attelé • 10 - 5 - 9 - 8 - 7
    C4
    Prix De La Marquise 20:35 • Trot monté • 13 - 11 - 14 - 10 - 8
    C5
    Prix Du Conseil Departemental De Haute G 21:05 • Trot attelé • 9 - 13 - 5 - 12 - 10
    C6
    Prix Joseph Ruffato 21:35 • Trot attelé • 3 - 1 - 8 - 12 - 13
    C7
    Prix Du Gers 22:05 • Trot attelé • 10 - 12 - 13 - 5 - 7