Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 29/06/2019

  • Réunion 1 • ENGHIEN SOISY – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Du Pont Aval 14:00 • Trot attelé • 12 - 1 - 7 - 14 - 11
    C2
    Prix Du Pont D'arcole 14:35 • Trot attelé • 12 - 4 - 7 - 9 - 5
    C3
    Prix Du Roussillon Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 7 - 1 - 3 - 15 - 4
    C4
    Prix De Neuilly-Levallois 15:45 • Trot attelé • 3 - 15 - 9 - 4 - 10
    C5
    Prix De L'observatoire Pick 5 16:15 • Trot attelé • 10 - 8 - 5 - 4 - 3
    C6
    Prix De Crepy En Valois 16:42 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 6 - 1 - 2
    C7
    Prix De La Place Des Alpes 17:09 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 4 - 10 - 7
    C8
    Prix De La Haute-Vienne 17:36 • Trot monté • 1 - 2 - 10 - 9 - 8
    C9
    Prix De La Porte Saint-Martin 18:07 • Trot attelé • 7 - 13 - 6 - 8 - 3
  • Réunion 2 • DAX – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix Olivier Tirlot 11:00 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 1 - 8 - 4
    C2
    Prix A.et M. D'arcangues 11:30 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 2 - 8 - 9
    C3
    Prix De La Porte Julia Augusta 12:00 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 2 - 8 - 5
    C4
    Prix Du Splendid Hotel Dax - Vacances Bleues 12:30 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 4 - 1 - 6
    C5
    Prix De L'alliance Des Societes De Dax Et Biarritz 13:00 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 1 - 2 - 4
    C6
    Prix De Saint-Paul-Les-Dax 13:30 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 8 - 2 - 10
    C7
    Prix Charles Boulart 14:10 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 6 - 5 - 2
    C8
    Prix Farida Iv 14:50 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 5 - 10 - 3
  • Réunion 3 • CHANTILLY – 17:32
  • C1
    Prix Toyota Saint-Maximin (Prix Route Du Dindon) 17:52 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Px De La Compagnie Parisienne De Nettoyage(Px De La Rte Des 18:35 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Keymex Immobilier (Prix De Boasne) 19:10 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Arqana Prix Chloe 19:45 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Hyatt Regency Chantilly (Prix Des Ecuries Cantiliennes) 20:15 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Connolly's Redmills Prix Du Bois 20:45 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Bpe Lecieux - Carrieres De Saint-Maximin (Prix De Baill 21:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Stc Horse France (Prix De La Route De La Malassise) 21:45 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • VIRE – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix Paris Turf Pick 5 12:15 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Espace Souleuvre - Normandie Luge 12:45 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix E. Leclerc - Vire Normandie 13:15 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De Vire Normandie 13:45 • Trot monté • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix La Voix Le Bocage - Vire Normandie 14:17 • Trot monté • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Atelier Alu & Co - Vire Normandie 14:52 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Du Garage Prunier Citroen - Vire No 15:30 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Sarl Briard - Vire Normandie 16:00 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 5 • MARSEILLE VIVAUX – 19:40
  • C1
    Prix De La Ville Du Pontet 20:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Superior Access Panels Ebf Fillies' Novice Median Aucti 18:55 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 5 - 3 - 2
    C3
    Prix Gilks Fencing Maiden Stakes 19:30 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 5 - 8 - 10
    C4
    Prix Du Verdon 21:30 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De La Valbarelle 22:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Du Jas Blanc 22:30 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De Bollene 23:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • MARSEILLE VIVAUX – 19:40
  • C1
    Prix De La Ville Du Pontet 20:00 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 9 - 2 - 5
    C2
    Prix D'oraison 20:30 • Plat • 5 - 10 - 1 - 4 - 6
    C3
    Prix De Niolon 21:00 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 4 - 7 - 2
    C4
    Prix Du Verdon 21:30 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 2 - 3 - 6
    C5
    Prix De La Valbarelle 22:00 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 3 - 5 - 1
    C6
    Prix Du Jas Blanc 22:30 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 4 - 1 - 3
    C7
    Prix De Bollene 23:00 • Plat • 9 - 5 - 8 - 10 - 1
  • Réunion 7 • IRE-CURRAGH – 18:00
  • C7
    Prix The Dubai Duty Free Irish Derby 18:20 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 6 - 5
  • Réunion 9 • REIMS – 19:00
  • C1
    Prix Western 19:30 • Trot monté • 2 - 5 - 9 - 1 - 3
    C2
    Prix Zoom Et Charlotte 20:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 1 - 6 - 2
    C3
    Prix Le Rucher De Caroline Et Ludovic 20:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 9 - 16 - 8
    C4
    Grand Prix Du Champagne Gardet 21:00 • Trot attelé • 9 - 13 - 14 - 8 - 6
    C5
    Prix Primault 21:30 • Trot attelé • 1 - 13 - 11 - 10 - 4
    C6
    Prix Laiterie Gilbert (Gr A) 22:00 • Trot attelé • 2 - 13 - 11 - 8 - 10
    C7
    Prix Laiterie Gilbert (Gr B) 22:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 10 - 9 - 4 - 13 - 12
    C8
    Prix Hippodromedereims.com 23:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 5 - 4 - 8 - 9