Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 30/06/2019

  • Réunion 1 • SAINT CLOUD – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix De Saint-Patrick 14:00 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 1 - 2
    C2
    Prix Riverman 14:35 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 1 - 2 - 6
    C3
    Prix Cnews Matin (Prix D'auxerre) Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 12 - 1 - 13 - 6 - 5
    C4
    Prix Pawneese 15:50 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 3 - 7 - 4
    C5
    Prix De Malleret 16:25 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 7 - 6 - 2
    C6
    Grand Prix De Saint-Cloud 17:00 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 7 - 1 - 2
    C7
    Prix Eugene Adam 17:35 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 5 - 4 - 3
    C8
    Prix De Troyes 18:10 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 6 - 8 - 4
  • Réunion 2 • CHE-AVENCHES – 09:40
  • C1
    Trophée Des 3 Ans 10:10 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix D'ajaccio 10:40 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 4 - 7 - 6
    C3
    Prix De Nîmes 10:55 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 8 - 5 - 3
    C4
    Prix De Bastia 11:25 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 9 - 3 - 5
    C5
    Prix D'oraison 11:55 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 7 - 2 - 3
    C6
    Prix De Zonza 12:25 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 9 - 8 - 3
    C7
    Prix De Prunelli Di Fiumorbo 12:55 • Trot attelé • 11 - 3 - 1 - 4 - 5
    C8
    Prix De Biguglia 13:25 • Trot attelé • 9 - 12 - 11 - 7 - 1
  • Réunion 3 • SAINT GALMIER – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix Du Credit Agricole 11:10 • Trot attelé • 12 - 15 - 13 - 7 - 16
    C2
    Prix Jean Monier 11:40 • Trot attelé • 10 - 2 - 4 - 12 - 9
    C3
    Prix Reynaud Fleurs 12:10 • Trot monté • 2 - 6 - 4 - 9 - 13
    C4
    Prix By My Car 12:40 • Trot attelé • 1 - 11 - 8 - 5 - 6
    C5
    Prix De La Petanque De L'envol 13:10 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 6 - 5 - 9
    C6
    Prix Jean Thomas 13:42 • Trot attelé • 7 - 11 - 8 - 3 - 5
    C7
    Prix Michel Blanchetiere 14:17 • Trot attelé • 9 - 1 - 13 - 12 - 2
    C8
    Prix Des Dalhias Pick 5 14:52 • Trot attelé • 3 - 11 - 17 - 6 - 18
  • Réunion 4 • SABLE SUR SARTHE – 14:00
  • C1
    Prix Des Cuisines You Prix Pmu L'europe 14:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Yvonnick Bodin 15:00 • Trot monté • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Huet Paysages (Gr A) 15:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Huet Paysages (Gr B) 16:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Grand Prix Bvs Pick 5 16:42 • Trot attelé • 8 - 13 - 10 - 4 - 2
    C6
    Prix Famille D'amecourt 17:17 • Trot attelé • 16 - 15 - 10 - 1 - 12
    C7
    Prix Du Credit Mutuel - Pmu Le Maine 17:52 • Trot attelé • 12 - 13 - 9 - 3 - 8
    C8
    Prix De La Ville De Sable-Sur-Sarthe 18:25 • Trot attelé • 15 - 16 - 9 - 6 - 8
  • Réunion 5 • GB-CARTMEL – 15:00
  • C1
    Hadwins Motor Group Mares' Novices' Hurdle 15:00 • Haies • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Psr Marquees Handicap Hurdle 15:35 • Haies • 6 - 1 - 12 - 7 - 3
    C3
    Cumbria Grand Hotel At Grange Handicap Chase 16:05 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 8 - 5 - 1 - 4
    C4
    Furness Fish & Game Handicap Chase 16:40 • Steeple-chase • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Oakmere Homes Handicap Chase 17:15 • Steeple-chase • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Racing Staff Week Handicap Hurdle 17:50 • Haies • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    L Wood Holiday Home Insurance Handicap Hurdle 18:25 • Haies • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE – 14:00
  • C1
    Prix Marcel Touge 14:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Henri Delbary 15:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Claude Baiotto 15:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Du Stade Beaumontois Lomagne Rugby 16:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Maurice De Folleville 16:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 9 - 4 - 13 - 1
    C6
    Prix Robert Grima 17:05 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Guy Rosa 17:40 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • CAVAILLON – 10:10
  • C1
    Prix De La Durance 10:30 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Martine Jean 11:00 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Hippodrome De Borely 11:30 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Dp Nutrition 12:00 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Georges Miller 12:30 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De La Societe Hippique De Cavaillon 13:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 9 - 6 - 8 - 12
    C7
    Prix Jean Rouget 13:30 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez