Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! pixel count

Programme PMU du 01/07/2019

  • Réunion 1 • CLAIREFONTAINE – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Femmes Et Challenges Bby Cci Normandie (Prix Leopold D' Pari Quinté 13:50 • Steeple-chase • 13 - 11 - 4 - 14 - 3 - 6
    C2
    Prix Audace - Femmes Et Challenges (Prix Du Douet) 14:25 • Haies • 7 - 4 - 12 - 10 - 9
    C3
    Prix Confiance - Femmes Et Challenges (Prix Les Ouvres) 15:00 • Haies • 4 - 1 - 8 - 11 - 9
    C4
    Prix Synergie - Femmes Et Challenges (Prix Rideo) Pick 5 15:35 • Steeple-chase • 15 - 11 - 6 - 4 - 2
    C5
    Prix Reseaux - Femmes Et Challenges (Prix Du Casino) 16:10 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 8 - 2 - 3 - 1
    C6
    Prix Partage - Femmes Et Challenges (Prix Des Forsythias) 16:45 • Haies • 5 - 2 - 10 - 8 - 4
    C7
    Prix D'acheres 17:20 • Haies • 8 - 11 - 2 - 3 - 12
    C8
    Prix Ambition - Femmes Et Challenges (Prix De Pennedepie) Pick 5 17:55 • Haies • 8 - 2 - 1 - 10 - 5
  • Réunion 2 • AIX LES BAINS – 12:05
  • C1
    Prix De La Dent Du Chat 12:25 • Haies • 1 - 7 - 3 - 5 - 6
    C2
    Prix De Gresy-Sur-Aix 12:55 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 3 - 4 - 5
    C3
    Prix Du Grand Tetras 13:25 • Haies • 1 - 2 - 7 - 4 - 6
    C4
    Prix Des Thermes 14:07 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 5 - 2 - 4
    C5
    Prix Des Haras Nationaux 14:42 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 10 - 3 - 6
    C6
    Prix Henri De Seyssel 15:17 • Plat • 10 - 1 - 5 - 2 - 7
    C7
    Prix D'annecy 15:52 • Plat • 9 - 6 - 5 - 7 - 4
  • Réunion 3 • NOR-JARLSBERG – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix De La Plage 12:10 • Trot attelé • 6 - 10 - 5 - 7 - 2
    C2
    Prix De La Mer 12:40 • Trot attelé • 2 - 12 - 7 - 11 - 6
    C3
    Prix Des Coquillages 13:10 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 9 - 7 - 3
    C4
    Prix Du Surf 13:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Des Etoiles De Mer 13:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • VICHY – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix De Royat 16:27 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 11 - 3 - 4
    C2
    Prix Dp Nutrition (Prix De Cusset) 17:02 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 8 - 3 - 4
    C3
    Prix Du Rouergue 17:37 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 3 - 8 - 2
    C4
    Prix De La Clayette 18:12 • Trot monté • 8 - 9 - 7 - 1 - 5
    C5
    Prix Philippe Muller 18:45 • Trot attelé • 16 - 13 - 4 - 14 - 7
    C6
    Prix De Chapeau 19:15 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 10 - 5 - 4
    C7
    Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Francais 19:45 • Trot attelé • 12 - 13 - 2 - 11 - 3
    C8
    Prix De Meaulne 20:15 • Trot attelé • 12 - 1 - 5 - 8 - 6
  • Réunion 5 • GER-HAMBOURG – 16:55
  • C1
    Hartmut Hellner-Cup 17:25 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Der Js Beregnung 17:55 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Der Beach Volleyball-Wm 18:30 • Plat • 11 - 2 - 8 - 10 - 1 - 3
    C4
    Prix Der Ktb / Viererwette 19:00 • Plat • 11 - 13 - 1 - 8 - 3
    C5
    100 Jahre Hugo Phohe-Rennen 19:30 • Plat • 8 - 11 - 1 - 7 - 9
    C6
    Wettstar.de-Cup 20:00 • Plat • 10 - 1 - 8 - 6 - 2
    C7
    Prix Des Hamburger Fussball-Verbandes 20:30 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 4 - 5 - 3
    C8
    Prix Joachim Willink-Memorial 21:00 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 6 - 7 - 2
  • Réunion 6 • LE CROISE LAROCHE – 18:20
  • C1
    Prix Pmu Cafe Du Centre - Sainghin 18:50 • Trot attelé • 2 - 9 - 1 - 7 - 6
    C2
    Prix Pmu Cafe De La Presse Du Boulevard 19:15 • Trot attelé • 9 - 10 - 11 - 1 - 3
    C3
    Prix Point Pmu - Guesnain 19:40 • Trot attelé • 12 - 8 - 4 - 7 - 3
    C4
    Prix Pmu Au Gain Nain - Guesnain 20:25 • Trot attelé • 11 - 5 - 10 - 2 - 6
    C5
    Prix Pmu La Havane - Saint-Amand 20:55 • Trot attelé • 11 - 8 - 4 - 5 - 2
    C6
    Prix Pmu Le Marano - Aulnoy 21:25 • Trot attelé • 16 - 3 - 5 - 10 - 7
    C7
    Prix Pmu Le Neptune - Tourcoing 21:55 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 8 - 2 - 16