Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! pixel count

Programme PMU du 04/07/2019

  • Réunion 1 • PARIS-LONGCHAMP – 16:50
  • C1
    Prix Du Vieux Colombier Pick 5 17:10 • Plat • 4 - 13 - 5 - 6 - 14
    C2
    Prix De La Tour Saint-Jacques 17:45 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 2 - 4 - 1
    C3
    Prix Du Jardin Alpin 18:20 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 4 - 3 - 5
    C4
    Prix Du Jardin Japonais 18:55 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 4 - 6 - 3
    C5
    Prix De La Porte Maillot 19:35 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 4 - 1 - 6
    C6
    Prix Du Petit Pre Pari Quinté 20:15 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 2 - 10 - 5
    C7
    Prix De Clignancourt 20:45 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 4 - 2 - 3
    C8
    Prix Des Mathurins 21:15 • Plat • 8 - 11 - 14 - 12 - 15
  • Réunion 2 • DAX – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix De L'afac 11:50 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 8 - 4 - 1
    C2
    Prix Arnaud De Watrigant 12:20 • Haies • 4 - 2 - 3 - 5 - 1
    C3
    Prix De L'atlantique 12:52 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 9 - 8 - 5
    C4
    Prix Henry De La Garoullaye 13:27 • Haies • 4 - 6 - 1 - 3 - 8
    C5
    Prix De La Fontaine Sevigne 14:02 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 2 - 6 - 8
    C6
    Prix Regia Semper 14:37 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 7 - 4 - 1
    C7
    Prix Hector Et Henry Du Poy 15:12 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 7 - 6 - 3
    C8
    Prix Du Musee De Borda 15:47 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 4
  • Réunion 3 • MARSEILLE BORELY – 12:05
  • C1
    Prix De L'huveaune 12:35 • Trot attelé • 10 - 4 - 3 - 11 - 8
    C2
    Prix D'angers 13:10 • Trot attelé • 10 - 5 - 8 - 16 - 13
    C3
    Prix De Bandol 13:45 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 15 - 9 - 8
    C4
    Prix Des Tilleuls 14:20 • Trot monté • 6 - 11 - 4 - 8 - 12
    C5
    Prix De Sambuc 14:55 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 2 - 4 - 9
    C6
    Prix De Belcodene 15:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 5 - 7 - 12
    C7
    Prix Du Haras De Fleuriel 16:05 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 6 - 5 - 9
    C8
    Prix D'enghien Pick 5 16:38 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7
  • Réunion 4 • VICHY – 15:52
  • C1
    Prix Hotel Des Princes 16:22 • Trot attelé • 12 - 5 - 1 - 4 - 6 - 10
    C2
    Prix Hotel De La Paix 16:55 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 7 - 10 - 5
    C3
    Prix Krafft (Px De Beaumont De Lomagne) 17:27 • Trot attelé • 10 - 12 - 11 - 7 - 4
    C4
    Prix Paul Perichon 18:02 • Trot attelé • 8 - 2 - 14 - 10 - 16
    C5
    Prix Vans S.t.x. (Prix Du Cher) 18:37 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 1 - 3 - 2
    C6
    Prix Du Massif Central 19:15 • Trot attelé • 7 - 1 - 9 - 8 - 4
    C7
    Prix Rene Blanchetiere (Prix De Saulcet) 19:52 • Trot attelé • 3 - 14 - 2 - 16 - 9
    C8
    Prix Le Conservateur (Prix Du Nivernais) 20:30 • Trot monté • 4 - 5 - 9 - 3 - 8