Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 07/07/2019

  • Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 13:40
  • C1
    Qatar Prix De Troarn 14:00 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 5 - 3 - 7
    C2
    Qatar Prix Kistena 14:35 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 6 - 5 - 1
    C3
    Qatar Grand Handicap De Normandie Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 16 - 6 - 15 - 14 - 5
    C4
    Qatar Prix Jean Prat Pick 5 15:52 • Plat • 9 - 5 - 8 - 6 - 11
    C5
    Qatar Prix De La Calonne - Fonds Europeen De L'elevage 16:30 • Plat • 10 - 9 - 2 - 1 - 8
    C6
    Qatar Prix De Saint-Andre D'hebertot 17:05 • Plat • 15 - 5 - 11 - 3 - 7
    C7
    Qatar Prix De La Haie Tondue Pick 5 17:40 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 5 - 12 - 7
    C8
    Qatar Prix De L'avranchin 18:15 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 1 - 4 - 5
  • Réunion 2 • GER-HAMBOURG-HORN – 10:55
  • C1
    Prix Preis Der Collatz + Schwartz Kopiertechnik 11:25 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 6 - 2 - 4
    C2
    Prix Wettstar By Pmu-Rennen 11:55 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 9 - 2 - 3
    C3
    Prix Preis Der Hamburg Messe Und Congress Gmbh 12:25 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 6 - 1 - 11
    C4
    Prix Levantehaus Hamburg-Rennen 12:55 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 7 - 10 - 2 - 6
    C5
    Prix Rudolf-August Oetker-Gedachtnisrennen / ... 13:25 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 5 - 7 - 8
    C6
    Prix Preis Vom Gestut Rottgen - Hamburger ... 14:00 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Hapag-Lloyd-Rennen / Bbag ... 14:40 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Cup Der Meravis Immobiliengruppe 15:20 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Preis Der Tco Transcargo / Viererwette Mit ... 16:00 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Idee 150. Deutsches Derby 16:50 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 4 - 3 - 7
    C11
    Prix Preis Der Deutschen Afrika-Linien / John T. ... 17:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix J.j. Darboven-Rennen 18:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • SPA-SAN SEBASTIAN – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix Belle Epoque 1916 11:10 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 7 - 2 - 4
    C2
    Prix Onda Vasca 11:40 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 4 - 11 - 8
    C3
    Prix Hipodromo De Biarritz 12:10 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Kresala Elkartea 12:40 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Premio Irizar 13:10 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • LA CAPELLE – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix De L'u.p.e.c.t. 12:10 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 6 - 3 - 7
    C2
    Prix Residences "la Marpa" - Tupigny 12:40 • Trot monté • 8 - 5 - 3 - 9 - 2
    C3
    Prix Jean-Pierre Massin 13:10 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 1 - 5 - 6
    C4
    Prix De La Garde Republicaine 13:42 • Trot attelé • 11 - 7 - 10 - 4 - 2
    C5
    Prix Ste Membres De La Legion D'honneur 14:17 • Trot attelé • 2 - 1 - 8 - 4 - 5
    C6
    Prix Des Stes Courses Du T.g.v. 14:52 • Trot attelé • 7 - 1 - 3 - 2 - 12
    C7
    Prix Du Vermandois 15:32 • Trot attelé • 6 - 12 - 10 - 9 - 2
    C8
    Prix De La Com. De Com. De La Thierache 16:10 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 1 - 3 - 7
  • Réunion 5 • AIX LES BAINS – 15:50
  • C1
    Prix Carrosserie Thomas - Prix Des Amethystes 16:10 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 4 - 5 - 2
    C2
    Prix Frankel Calipage - Prix D'hautecombe 16:45 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 3 - 7 - 1
    C3
    Prix Des Thermes Chevalley - Prix Olivier Lecerf 17:22 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 3 - 2 - 6
    C4
    Grand Prix D'aix-Les-Bains 17:57 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 2 - 7 - 5
    C5
    Prix Ods - Grand Steeple-Chase D'aix Les Bains 18:32 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 8 - 3 - 1 - 6
    C6
    Prix Skoda - Prix De Belley 19:02 • Plat • 10 - 6 - 5 - 7 - 3
    C7
    Prix Paris Turf - Prix Du Saleve 19:32 • Haies • 5 - 4 - 6 - 2 - 7
    C8
    Prix Hippodromes En Fete - Prix Louis De Roussy De Sales 20:02 • Plat • 5 - 10 - 9 - 6 - 4
  • Réunion 6 • MARTINIQUE – 18:27
  • C1
    Prix Des Tulipes 12:00 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Des Yoles Rondes 18:47 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 4 - 7 - 3
    C3
    Prix Des Gommiers 19:17 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 1 - 9 - 6
    C4
    Prix Des Avirons 19:47 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 8 - 7 - 3
    C5
    Prix Du Bwa Flo 20:20 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Des Grandes Vacances 20:55 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Des Radeaux 21:30 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Des Begonias 16:00 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • ORAISON – 16:00
  • C1
    Prix Ourasi (Gr A) 16:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Ourasi (Gr B) 17:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Malakite 17:30 • Trot monté • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Mon Tourbillon 18:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Ville De La Brillane 18:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Du Credit Agricole 19:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 12 - 1 - 4
    C7
    Prix Ecurie Briand 19:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez