Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 09/07/2019

  • Réunion 1 • CHATEAUBRIANT – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix Synergie Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 14 - 16 - 4 - 12 - 6
    C2
    Prix Nimrod Borealis 14:25 • Trot attelé • 2 - 11 - 12 - 6 - 10
    C3
    Prix De La Ville Marie 15:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 3 - 7 - 2
    C4
    Prix De L'esperance 15:35 • Trot monté • 6 - 3 - 7 - 2 - 4
    C5
    Prix Tenor De Beaune Pick 5 16:10 • Trot attelé • 12 - 4 - 5 - 9 - 6
    C6
    Prix De La Galissonniere 16:45 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 1 - 6 - 2
    C7
    Prix D'enghien 17:20 • Trot attelé • 2 - 10 - 6 - 4 - 7
    C8
    Prix Coktail Jet 17:55 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 12 - 11 - 5
    C9
    Prix De La Vallee De La Chere 18:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 8 - 14 - 5
  • Réunion 2 • COMPIEGNE – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix De Saint-Just En Chaussee 11:55 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 5 - 3 - 1
    C2
    Prix D'armenonville 12:25 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 1 - 11 - 4
    C3
    Prix Pelleas 12:55 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 5 - 6 - 1
    C4
    Prix Des Etangs De Saint-Pierre 13:25 • Plat • 14 - 12 - 2 - 13 - 11
    C5
    Prix De Vieux Moulin 14:07 • Plat • 10 - 7 - 6 - 9 - 15
    C6
    Prix De Vaudrampont 14:42 • Plat • 13 - 1 - 5 - 12 - 9
    C7
    Prix De Bethizy Saint-Martin Pick 5 15:17 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 12 - 6 - 4
    C8
    Prix Du Mont Saint-Jean 15:52 • Plat • 11 - 1 - 10 - 7 - 9
  • Réunion 3 • CHE-AVENCHES – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix De Montluçon 12:10 • Trot attelé • 9 - 2 - 10 - 5 - 8
    C2
    Prix De Craon 12:40 • Trot attelé • 14 - 9 - 3 - 1 - 6
    C3
    Trophée Vert 13:10 • Trot attelé • 10 - 4 - 3 - 6 - 2
  • Réunion 4 • LE LION D ANGERS – 16:07
  • C1
    Prix Bernard Leroyer 16:27 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 4 - 2 - 12
    C2
    Prix Jean Sauvage 17:02 • Plat • 10 - 2 - 1 - 9 - 8
    C3
    Grand Prix Du Lion D'angers 17:37 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 4 - 2 - 1
    C4
    Prix Jacques Et Gilbert Trottier 18:12 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 6 - 3 - 4 - 2
    C5
    Prix Du Courgeon 18:47 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 3 - 11 - 7
    C6
    Prix Jehan Yves Jallot 19:22 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 3 - 5 - 4
    C7
    Prix De L'isle Briand 19:57 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 6 - 4 - 3
    C8
    Prix De Montriou 20:32 • Haies • 3 - 1 - 9 - 8 - 7
  • Réunion 5 • CABOURG – 18:35
  • C1
    Prix Paul Viel 19:05 • Trot attelé • 12 - 14 - 3 - 8 - 2
    C2
    Prix Des Pivoines 19:40 • Trot attelé • 10 - 9 - 5 - 16 - 7
    C3
    Prix Des Muscaris 20:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 2 - 12 - 10
    C4
    Prix Des Hemerocalles 20:50 • Trot monté • 1 - 10 - 4 - 15 - 2
    C5
    Prix Des Amaryllis 21:17 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 4 - 6 - 1
    C6
    Prix Des Arums 21:44 • Trot monté • 8 - 18 - 1 - 9 - 16
    C7
    Prix Des Nenuphars 22:11 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 14 - 12 - 10