Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 12/07/2019

  • Réunion 1 • CABOURG – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix D'avranches 19:00 • Trot attelé • 9 - 3 - 16 - 2 - 6
    C2
    Prix Foncim Groupe Jean (Prix De Dozule) 19:33 • Trot monté • 4 - 6 - 13 - 11 - 1
    C3
    Prix Du Sap Pari Quinté 20:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 15 - 10 - 13
    C4
    Prix De Brehal 20:45 • Trot attelé • 15 - 4 - 3 - 10 - 8
    C5
    Prix De Carentan 21:15 • Trot monté • 13 - 4 - 16 - 10 - 8
    C6
    Prix De Domfront 21:45 • Trot attelé • 11 - 6 - 5 - 2 - 8
    C7
    Prix De Sainte-Marie Du Mont 22:15 • Trot attelé • 9 - 3 - 7 - 4 - 5
  • Réunion 2 • HOL-DUINDIGT – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Neric Barbes 12:05 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 6 - 12 - 7
    C2
    Prix Quellou 12:35 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 10 - 12 - 9
    C3
    Prix Mon Tourbillon 13:05 • Trot attelé • 10 - 14 - 11 - 13 - 7
    C4
    Prix Flambeau Des Pins 13:35 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Championnat De Vitesse Des 4 Ans 14:05 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Duindigt Den Haag Kwartetspel 14:35 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Auteuil-Prijs 15:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Emirates Breeders Program 2 15:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Pau-Prijs 16:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Darc Midsummer-Prijs 16:30 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • SG-KRANJI – 11:50
  • C1
    Prix Class 5 (1) 12:20 • Plat • 11 - 8 - 12 - 6 - 4
    C2
    Prix Maiden (2) 12:50 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 1 - 3 - 4
    C3
    Prix Class 4 (2) 13:20 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 5 - 3 - 8
    C4
    Prix Maiden (1) 13:50 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Class 4 14:20 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Class 5 (2) 14:50 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Novice (Set Weights) 15:20 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Class 4 15:50 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Class 4 (1) 16:20 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • SAINT MALO – 13:05
  • C1
    Prix De La Porte Saint-Vincent 13:35 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 3 - 10 - 7
    C2
    Prix De La Richardais 14:05 • Trot attelé • 9 - 13 - 10 - 3 - 5
    C3
    Prix Ste Des Courses Des Sables D'olonne 14:37 • Trot attelé • 11 - 5 - 3 - 8 - 6
    C4
    Prix De Pontchateau 15:12 • Trot monté • 6 - 2 - 12 - 8 - 10
    C5
    Prix Ourasi 15:47 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 4 - 7 - 10
    C6
    Prix Des Benevoles 16:22 • Trot attelé • 7 - 12 - 5 - 2 - 6
    C7
    Prix Georges Et Andre-Louis Dreux 16:57 • Trot attelé • 13 - 9 - 11 - 6 - 4
    C8
    Prix De Cancale 17:32 • Trot attelé • 15 - 9 - 4 - 16 - 17
  • Réunion 5 • LA TESTE DE BUCH – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Razzia Iii 13:50 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 3 - 5 - 4
    C2
    Prix Tidjani 14:20 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 4 - 3 - 5
    C3
    Prix Hotel Point France 14:55 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 5 - 3 - 8
    C4
    Prix Haras De Galouin 15:30 • Plat • 11 - 12 - 1 - 5 - 9
    C5
    Grand Prix De La Teste De Buch 16:05 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 6 - 7 - 3
    C6
    Prix Nostalgie-Vivre Bordeaux 16:40 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 8 - 6 - 4
    C7
    Prix Nez D'or 17:15 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 1 - 12 - 2
    C8
    Prix Gaia Securite 17:50 • Plat • 2 - 10 - 5 - 11 - 1
    C9
    Prix Bar Pmu The Red Devil Ii - Prix Alain Gaston 18:25 • Plat • 11 - 6 - 9 - 10 - 7 - 2
  • Réunion 6 • CAGNES SUR MER – 17:37
  • C1
    Prix Special Centenaire Renoir Pick 5 18:07 • Trot attelé • 1 - 12 - 16 - 11 - 14
    C2
    Prix Du Chateau Musee Grimaldi 18:42 • Trot attelé • 13 - 6 - 12 - 5 - 15
    C3
    Prix De La Promenade De La Plage Pick 5 19:16 • Trot attelé • 13 - 1 - 14 - 8 - 6
    C4
    Grand Prix De La Ville De Cagnes-Sur-Mer 19:50 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 3 - 2 - 5
    C5
    Prix Azur Trucks Location 20:30 • Trot attelé • 13 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12
    C6
    Prix Du Polygone Riviera 21:00 • Trot attelé • 11 - 13 - 12 - 7 - 6
    C7
    Prix De La Federation Des Commercants 21:30 • Trot attelé • 13 - 14 - 11 - 12 - 2
    C8
    Prix Des Arts De La Rue 22:00 • Trot attelé • 12 - 6 - 10 - 11 - 9
  • Réunion 7 • GB-NEWMARKET JULY – 14:20
  • C1
    Bet365 Handicap 14:50 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Duchess Of Cambridge Stakes (Sponsored By Bet365) (Group 2) 15:25 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 6 - 7 - 5
    C3
    Bet365 Trophy (Heritage Handicap) 16:00 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Tattersalls Falmouth Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Ser 16:35 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 2 - 6 - 1
    C5
    Weatherbys British Ebf Maiden Stakes 17:10 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Porsche Centre Cambridge Handicap 17:45 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Jfd Handicap 18:20 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez