Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 14/07/2019

  • Réunion 1 • PARIS-LONGCHAMP – 17:05
  • C1
    Longines Handicap De La Fete Nationale Pari Quinté 17:25 • Plat • 13 - 3 - 2 - 6 - 8
    C2
    Prix Roland De Chambure 18:00 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 4 - 1 - 3
    C3
    Prix De Beausejour 18:35 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 1 - 4 - 5
    C4
    Prix Maurice De Nieuil 19:10 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 6 - 3 - 2
    C5
    Juddmonte Grand Prix De Paris 19:45 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 5 - 6 - 7
    C6
    Prix De Thiberville 20:25 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 7 - 5 - 4
    C7
    Prix De L'axe Majeur 20:55 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 4 - 5 - 1
    C8
    Prix Radio Fg (Prix Du Defile) 21:25 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 1 - 4 - 3
  • Réunion 2 • LE TOUQUET – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Sea Bird 11:55 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 3 - 7 - 6
    C2
    Prix Du Noeud Vincent 12:25 • Plat • 9 - 1 - 10 - 11 - 4
    C3
    Prix De La Canche 12:55 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 5 - 8 - 4
    C4
    Prix Leonce Deprez 13:25 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 5 - 6 - 8
    C5
    Prix Treve 13:55 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 9 - 4 - 3
    C6
    Prix Des Hauts-De-France 14:25 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 8 - 11 - 2
    C7
    Prix Daloz 14:55 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 8 - 2 - 12
  • Réunion 3 • SENONNES – 12:50
  • C1
    Prix Du Credit Agricole Anjou-Maine (Prix Sud-Mayenne) 13:10 • Plat • 8 - 5 - 3 - 6 - 7
    C2
    Prix Equitop Absi (Prix Henri Maillard) 13:40 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 3 - 4 - 7
    C3
    Prix De La Foret D'araize 14:10 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 9 - 5 - 1
    C4
    Prix Des Entraineurs De Senonnes 14:40 • Plat • 15 - 3 - 2 - 5 - 11
    C5
    Prix Groupe Pigeon 15:20 • Plat • 10 - 3 - 9 - 8 - 7
    C6
    Prix Du Credit Mutuel (Prix De La Verzee) 15:50 • Haies • 3 - 7 - 2 - 5 - 8
    C7
    Prix Du Groupement Des Artisans De St Aignan/roe-C De H De S 16:20 • Haies • 5 - 12 - 3 - 6 - 10
    C8
    Prix De Pouance 16:50 • Haies • 1 - 5 - 4 - 2 - 6
  • Réunion 4 • BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE – 16:30
  • C1
    Prix D'argentan 17:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 13 - 1 - 14 - 10
    C2
    Prix De Lyon 17:42 • Trot attelé • 10 - 3 - 9 - 7 - 6
    C3
    Grand Prix Dynavena Maisagri Pick 5 18:17 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 6 - 15 - 10
    C4
    Prix De Caen 18:55 • Trot monté • 7 - 10 - 11 - 3 - 9
    C5
    Prix De Cagnes Sur Mer 19:27 • Trot attelé • 2 - 1 - 6 - 8 - 15
    C6
    Prix De Marseille 20:05 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 6 - 2 - 15
    C7
    Prix Soal Racing 20:40 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 8 - 11 - 10
    C8
    Prix Du Lions Club 21:10 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 2 - 4 - 8
  • Réunion 5 • ROYAN LA PALMYRE – 14:00
  • C1
    Prix Du Conseil Departemental De Charent 14:30 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Mic Cheval De Fer 15:05 • Trot attelé • 12 - 3 - 11 - 14 - 10
    C3
    Grand Prix Jean Maurice Beteau Pick 5 15:35 • Trot attelé • 14 - 13 - 10 - 8 - 15
    C4
    Prix De L'agglomeration Royan-Atlantique 16:05 • Trot attelé • 13 - 14 - 15 - 10 - 3
    C5
    Prix Des Huitres "marennes-Oleron" 16:35 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 16 - 3 - 10
    C6
    Prix C.a.r. Royan - Audi Volkswagen 17:05 • Trot attelé • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Px "le Didonne" De St Georges De Didonne 17:35 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Du Casino De Royan 18:05 • Trot monté • 14 Partants
    Pariez