Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 15/07/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VICHY – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Vichy Communaute Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 6 - 13 - 3 - 1 - 16
    C2
    Prix Henri Rossi (Prix D'agonges) 14:25 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 4 - 6 - 1
    C3
    Prix Madame Jean Couturie 15:00 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 6 - 1 - 4
    C4
    Prix De La Foret De Troncais Pick 5 15:35 • Plat • 12 - 10 - 8 - 9 - 4
    C5
    Prix Equidia 16:10 • Plat • 2 - 13 - 7 - 4 - 8
    C6
    Prix Jean Mourot (Prix De La Tour De Chenillat) 16:45 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 4 - 1 - 7
    C7
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses D'avenches 17:20 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 7 - 11 - 4
    C8
    Prix De Bellerive Sur Allier 17:55 • Plat • 7 - 8 - 10 - 6 - 2
  • Réunion 2 • LE MONT SAINT MICHEL – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix Tracteurs Fendt Ets 11:55 • Trot attelé • 12 - 11 - 2 - 8 - 14
    C2
    Grand Prix Du Mont-Saint-Michel 12:25 • Trot attelé • 14 - 6 - 11 - 10 - 13
    C3
    Prix De La Federation Nationale 12:55 • Trot attelé • 8 - 3 - 16 - 15 - 14
    C4
    Prix Taittinger 13:25 • Trot monté • 8 - 5 - 16 - 6 - 13
    C5
    Prix France Boissons 14:07 • Trot attelé • 1 - 12 - 8 - 10 - 11
    C6
    Grand Prix De Pontorson 14:42 • Trot attelé • 1 - 2 - 11 - 10 - 12
    C7
    Prix De Moidrey 15:17 • Trot attelé • 16 - 8 - 15 - 14 - 6
    C8
    Prix De La Federation Regionale 15:52 • Trot attelé • 14 - 6 - 9 - 12 - 4
  • Réunion 3 • NOR-BJERKE – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix Kallblodslopp (Prix Du Tour De France) 12:10 • Trot attelé • 12 - 10 - 6 - 11 - 1
    C2
    Prix Du Maillot Jaune 12:40 • Trot attelé • 4 - 10 - 2 - 1 - 3
    C3
    Prix Prix Du Maillot Vert 13:10 • Trot attelé • 11 - 2 - 4 - 3 - 9
    C4
    Prix Du Maillot Blanc A Pois Rouges 13:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Du Maillot Blanc 13:42 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • HYERES – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Timoko 16:27 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 8 - 6 - 3
    C2
    Prix Ourasi 17:02 • Trot attelé • 3 - 8 - 5 - 2 - 6
    C3
    Prix Ready Cash Pick 5 17:37 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 5 - 7 - 2
    C4
    Prix Du Lavandou 18:12 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 2 - 4 - 6
    C5
    Prix De Gareoult 18:45 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 6 - 1 - 3
    C6
    Prix Roquepine 19:15 • Trot monté • 1 - 13 - 6 - 2 - 14
    C7
    Prix Centr'azur Hyeres 19:45 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 8 - 15 - 13
    C8
    Prix General Du Lupin 20:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 10 - 2 - 6
  • Réunion 5 • GB-WINDSOR – 18:00
  • C1
    Download The Marathonbet App Apprentice Handicap 18:30 • Plat • 11 - 9 - 8 - 4 - 10
    C2
    Ebf Novice Stakes 19:00 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 6 - 7 - 2
    C3
    British Ebf Maiden Stakes 19:30 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 9 - 5 - 8
    C4
    Fegime 'preferred Suppliers' Handicap 20:00 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 2 - 6 - 1
    C5
    Visit Marathonbet.co.uk Handicap (Marathonbet Windsor Sprint 20:30 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 6 - 1 - 9
    C6
    Marathonbet 'better Odds Mean Bigger Winnings' Handicap 21:00 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 2 - 4
    C7
    Visit Attheraces.com Handicap 21:30 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 4 - 2 - 8