Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! pixel count

Programme PMU du 16/07/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VICHY – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Hubert De Catheu Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 14 - 4 - 9 - 3 - 12
    C2
    Prix Francois Mathet (Prix De La Minardiere) 14:34 • Plat • 1 - 12 - 6 - 2 - 9
    C3
    Prix Langlois Reception (Prix De Pouilly Les Nonains) 15:12 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 5 - 11 - 6
    C4
    Prix Vans Theault (Prix De Saint-Menoux) 15:50 • Plat • 11 - 6 - 5 - 8 - 9
    C5
    Prix Un Enfant Par La Main (Prix Gabriel Brun) 16:28 • Plat • 16 - 9 - 7 - 13 - 1
    C6
    Prix Hubert Baguenault De Puchesse - 7Eme Etape Du Defi Du G 17:06 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 7 - 1 - 6
    C7
    Prix Artus De Maille (Prix De Durtol) 17:44 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 4 - 8 - 3
    C8
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Casablanca (Prix De L'allier) Pick 5 18:22 • Plat • 17 - 1 - 4 - 15 - 3
  • Réunion 2 • FEURS – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix Paris-Turf 11:55 • Trot attelé • 7 - 4 - 15 - 5 - 10
    C2
    Prix Hippodrome En Fete 12:25 • Trot monté • 10 - 2 - 7 - 11 - 5
    C3
    Prix Vente De Magny-Cours 2019 12:55 • Trot attelé • 10 - 2 - 4 - 5 - 12
    C4
    Prix Renault Sa Mathieu-Prix Des Roses 13:25 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 7 - 9 - 4
    C5
    Prix Atrial 14:10 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 10 - 15 - 13
    C6
    Prix 2B Economiste - Prix Des Bleuets 14:53 • Trot attelé • 9 - 6 - 16 - 18 - 8
    C7
    Prix Asse Pick 5 15:31 • Trot attelé • 11 - 12 - 5 - 10 - 6
    C8
    Prix Ck Industries 16:09 • Trot attelé • 13 - 18 - 12 - 10 - 1
  • Réunion 3 • BEL-MONS – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix Le Trot.com (Groupe A) 12:10 • Trot attelé • 5 - 14 - 11 - 6 - 1
    C2
    Prix Eurotiercé 12:40 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 11
    C3
    Prix Mons 13:10 • Trot attelé • 1 - 2 - 8 - 5 - 6
    C4
    Prix Tongres 13:40 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Le Trot.com (Groupe B) 14:10 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Ostende 14:40 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Waregem 15:10 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • SAINT MALO – 16:27
  • C1
    Prix De Dol De Bretagne 16:47 • Plat • 12 - 2 - 13 - 1 - 4
    C2
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses Du Pertre 17:25 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 2 - 1 - 8
    C3
    Prix De La Conchee 18:03 • Plat • 11 - 12 - 8 - 7 - 1
    C4
    Prix De Combourg 18:41 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 5 - 6 - 10
    C5
    Prix Julien Brossais 19:17 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 1 - 7 - 3
    C6
    Prix De La Chalotais 19:52 • Plat • 14 - 4 - 3 - 8 - 10
    C7
    Prix Vincent De Gournay 20:27 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 8 - 3 - 1
    C8
    Prix Www.letuyau.fr 21:02 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 4 - 3 - 2
  • Réunion 5 • CABOURG – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix Des Chardons 19:00 • Trot attelé • 14 - 11 - 8 - 6 - 15
    C2
    Prix Des Crocus 19:35 • Trot attelé • 5 - 11 - 4 - 15 - 10
    C3
    Prix Honfleur Normandy Outlet 20:10 • Trot attelé • 9 - 6 - 1 - 3 - 5
    C4
    Px Partenaires Pmu (Px Des Jusquiames) 20:45 • Trot monté • 4 - 2 - 12 - 8 - 15
    C5
    Prix Jean-Paul Pottier 21:17 • Trot attelé • 13 - 7 - 5 - 9 - 4
    C6
    Prix Des Myosotis 21:44 • Trot monté • 12 - 13 - 11 - 15 - 8
    C7
    Prix Des Bleuets 22:15 • Trot attelé • 14 - 12 - 5 - 6 - 7