Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 17/07/2019

  • Réunion 1 • ARGENTAN – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix "vivez Le Reve Du Proprietaire" Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 12 - 15 - 11
    C2
    Prix Orne Terre De Champion 14:25 • Trot attelé • 3 - 12 - 1 - 2 - 14
    C3
    Prix Daniel Foucault 15:00 • Trot attelé • 13 - 3 - 8 - 10 - 15
    C4
    Prix Sebastien Ruffier Pick 5 15:35 • Trot attelé • 13 - 9 - 15 - 11 - 4
    C5
    Prix Du Haras Du Pin 16:10 • Trot monté • 2 - 11 - 16 - 5 - 4
    C6
    Prix Du 75 Eme Anniversaire Du Debarquem 16:45 • Trot attelé • 3 - 15 - 5 - 12 - 1
    C7
    Prix Fabrice Miguet 17:20 • Trot attelé • 9 - 12 - 6 - 1 - 11
    C8
    Prix Don Du Sang - Rotary Club D'argenta 17:55 • Trot attelé • 8 - 10 - 14 - 7 - 12
  • Réunion 2 • MONT DE MARSAN – 12:05
  • C1
    Prix Thalian 12:25 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 8 - 7 - 9
    C2
    Prix Du Bas Armagnac 12:55 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 8 - 6 - 11
    C3
    Criterium Des Landes 13:25 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 5 - 2 - 3
    C4
    Prix De La Base Aerienne 14:07 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 2
    C5
    Prix Jean Larre 14:42 • Plat • 1 - 11 - 6 - 3 - 5
    C6
    Prix Soal Racing 15:17 • Plat • 11 - 6 - 5 - 4 - 7
    C7
    Prix De La Madeleine 15:52 • Plat • 7 - 10 - 9 - 2 - 11
  • Réunion 3 • CHE-AVENCHES – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix De Villeneuve-Sur-Lot 12:10 • Trot attelé • 1 - 5 - 7 - 4 - 2
    C2
    Prix De Grenade-Sur-Garonne 12:40 • Trot attelé • 3 - 8 - 2 - 5 - 1
    C3
    Prix De Villeréal 13:10 • Trot attelé • 10 - 1 - 3 - 7 - 4
  • Réunion 4 • LE LION D ANGERS – 16:07
  • C1
    Prix Du Haras De Beaumont 16:27 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 3
    C2
    Prix De Montreuil Sur Maine Pick 5 17:02 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 4 - 3 - 1
    C3
    Prix Leon Carabin 17:37 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 6 - 8 - 12
    C4
    Prix De Grez Neuville 18:12 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 2 - 3 - 1
    C5
    Prix Chamberko 18:47 • Steeple-chase • 8 - 1 - 3 - 2 - 7
    C6
    Prix Eugene Rousseau 19:22 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 8 - 3 - 2
    C7
    Prix Henri De Barmon 19:57 • Cross-country • 1 - 4 - 5 - 3 - 6
    C8
    Prix De Feneu 20:30 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 2 - 5 - 4
  • Réunion 5 • GB-YARMOUTH – 18:00
  • C1
    Silk Series Lady Riders' Handicap (Pro-Am Lady Riders' Race) 18:30 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 4 - 1 - 6
    C2
    Bazuka / Ebf Novice Stakes 19:05 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 1 - 2 - 3
    C3
    Freederm Handicap 19:40 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 2 - 3 - 6
    C4
    Diomed Handicap 20:10 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    4Head Median Auction Maiden Fillies' Stakes 20:40 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Aeropak Handicap 21:10 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Ibuleve Handicap 21:40 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • VICHY – 19:55
  • C1
    Prix Xl Airways (Prix Paul Couturier) 20:15 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 12 - 2 - 7
    C2
    Prix Vichy Laboratoires 20:45 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 5 - 1 - 7
    C3
    Prix Christiane Head (Prix Du Thermalisme) 21:15 • Plat • 8 - 4 - 9 - 6 - 7
    C4
    Grand Prix De Vichy 21:45 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 7 - 3 - 4 - 2
    C5
    Prix De La Sorec (Prix Des Courses Internationales De Baden 22:15 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 4 - 6 - 5
    C6
    Prix "la Compagnie" (Prix Roger Cluzel) 22:45 • Plat • 9 - 3 - 10 - 4 - 13
    C7
    Prix Jmc Autos Vichy - Volkswagen (Prix De L'office Du Touri 23:15 • Plat • 8 - 10 - 9 - 1 - 3
    C8
    Prix De L'union Des Aqps Du Centre-Est 23:45 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 2 - 5 - 4
  • Réunion 7 • CAGNES SUR MER – 19:30
  • C1
    Prix Tubereuse 20:00 • Trot attelé • 2 - 15 - 11 - 7 - 12
    C2
    Prix Rose Centifolia (Gr A) 20:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 10 - 1 - 3
    C3
    Prix Fleur D'oranger (Gr B) 21:00 • Trot attelé • 10 - 7 - 14 - 3 - 12
    C4
    Prix Jasmin 21:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 10 - 11 - 2 - 9
    C5
    Px Credit Agricole Provence Cote D'azur 22:00 • Trot attelé • 2 - 10 - 4 - 13 - 11
    C6
    Prix Lys De La Madone 22:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 3 - 4 - 7 - 5
    C7
    Prix Violette Victoria Odorata 23:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 9 - 4 - 10 - 11