Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! pixel count

Programme PMU du 18/07/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VICHY – 12:15
  • C1
    Prix De Neris Les Bains 12:35 • Plat • 5 - 9 - 8 - 1 - 4
    C2
    Prix De Jaligny 13:10 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 10 - 1 - 2
    C3
    Prix Burgos Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 11 - 2 - 10 - 4 - 9
    C4
    Prix Du Haras De Bouquetot-Jacques Bouchara (Reves D'or-J. B Pick 5 14:25 • Plat • 11 - 5 - 4 - 9 - 8
    C5
    Prix Jean Boulard 15:00 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 6 - 1 - 3
    C6
    Prix Krafft (Prix Makalu) 15:35 • Plat • 7 - 11 - 12 - 1 - 6
    C7
    Prix Yves Saint Martin (Prix Edmond Maupoil) 16:10 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 17 - 14 - 6
    C8
    Prix Claude Deleuze (Prix Du Vernet) 16:45 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 14 - 10 - 15
  • Réunion 2 • HYERES – 11:20
  • C1
    Prix Du Journal Paris-Turf 11:50 • Trot attelé • 8 - 10 - 2 - 3 - 6
    C2
    Prix Fabien Rossolini 12:20 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 5 - 12 - 3
    C3
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Toulouse 12:52 • Trot attelé • 4 - 12 - 14 - 7 - 13
    C4
    Prix Grant Thornton 13:25 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 9 - 1 - 11
    C5
    Prix Lionel Gazengel 14:07 • Trot attelé • 14 - 7 - 13 - 8 - 6
    C6
    Prix Des Amateurs Du Sud-Est 14:42 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 7 - 4 - 13
    C7
    Prix Kpmg 15:17 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 3 - 6 - 11
    C8
    Prix Du Restaurant "le Driver" 15:52 • Trot attelé • 2 - 11 - 10 - 7 - 5
  • Réunion 3 • LES SABLES D'OLONNE – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Lutin D'isigny 16:27 • Trot attelé • 14 - 9 - 13 - 5 - 11
    C2
    Prix Potin D'amour 17:02 • Trot attelé • 15 - 12 - 11 - 4 - 10
    C3
    Prix De La Region Des Pays De Loire 17:37 • Trot attelé • 9 - 5 - 8 - 7 - 11
    C4
    Grand Prix Des Sables D'olonne Pick 5 18:12 • Trot attelé • 5 - 11 - 10 - 6 - 7
    C5
    Prix Federation Des Courses Hippiques 18:47 • Trot attelé • 13 - 10 - 2 - 1 - 12
    C6
    Prix Du Departement De La Vendee 19:22 • Trot attelé • 11 - 13 - 10 - 2 - 7
    C7
    Prix General Du Pommeau 19:57 • Trot monté • 11 - 14 - 6 - 9 - 8
    C8
    Prix Vendee Grand Littoral 20:30 • Trot attelé • 9 - 4 - 6 - 7 - 8
  • Réunion 4 • PARIS-LONGCHAMP – 17:00
  • C1
    Prix De L'universite 17:20 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 3 - 6 - 4
    C2
    Prix De La Barriere Du Roule 17:55 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 1 - 4 - 5
    C3
    Prix Du Parc De Belleville 18:30 • Plat • 12 - 1 - 11 - 9 - 14
    C4
    Prix Du Parc De La Villette 19:05 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 9 - 14 - 11
    C5
    Prix De Charenton 19:40 • Plat • 11 - 9 - 10 - 3 - 6
    C6
    Prix D'ivry 20:15 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 3 - 14 - 6
    C7
    Prix Des Fontaines Wallace 20:45 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 8 - 7 - 10
    C8
    Prix Des Colonnes Morris 21:15 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 7 - 4 - 8 - 2