Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 19/07/2019

  • Réunion 1 • CABOURG – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix Des Fuschias 19:00 • Trot attelé • 10 - 3 - 6 - 9 - 11
    C2
    Prix Fandango 19:33 • Trot monté • 13 - 8 - 11 - 14 - 3 - 10
    C3
    Grand Prix De La Ville De Cabourg Pari Quinté 20:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 16 - 3 - 1 - 2
    C4
    Prix Locatech Artifice (Px Des Spirees) 20:45 • Trot attelé • 11 - 10 - 6 - 4 - 14
    C5
    Prix Ouest France (Prix Normandie) 21:15 • Trot attelé • 11 - 6 - 9 - 8 - 1
    C6
    Prix Equin Normand (Prix Des Callunes) 21:45 • Trot attelé • 7 - 10 - 12 - 2 - 6
    C7
    Prix Des Euphraises 22:15 • Trot monté • 13 - 10 - 9 - 11 - 3
  • Réunion 2 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 11:08
  • C1
    Prix Wedkantoor De Passage 11:38 • Trot attelé • 6 - 9 - 8 - 2 - 1
    C2
    Prix Mariendorf 12:05 • Trot attelé • 3 - 9 - 8 - 7 - 6
    C3
    Super Trot Cup 12:35 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 9 - 6 - 2
    C4
    Prix De Beaumont-De-Lomagne 13:05 • Trot attelé • 6 - 11 - 9 - 10 - 8
    C5
    Prix Snackpoint De Passage 13:35 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De Cagnes-Sur-Mer 14:05 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Breeders Course 14:35 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • SG-KRANJI – 12:20
  • C1
    Prix Lim's Lightning 2018 Stakes Class 5 12:50 • Plat • 12 - 6 - 2 - 7 - 14
    C2
    Prix Be Bee 2017 Stakes Restricted Maiden (2) (2 Year Old) ( 13:20 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 5 - 11 - 7
    C3
    Prix Brisbane Racing Club Trophy Class 4 13:50 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Lim's Racer 2016 Stakes Restricted Maiden (1) (3 Year O 14:20 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Aushorse Golden Horseshoe Group 2 (2 Year Old) (Set Wei 14:50 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Australian Turf Club Trophy Class 4 (1) 15:25 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Super One 2015 Stakes Class 3 15:55 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Kiwi Karma 2014 Stakes Class 4 (2) 16:25 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • ANGERS – 13:05
  • C1
    Prix Dryade Des Bois 13:35 • Trot attelé • 7 - 13 - 11 - 3 - 5
    C2
    Prix Quarlos 14:05 • Trot attelé • 14 - 9 - 3 - 12 - 10
    C3
    Prix Bellissima France 14:37 • Trot attelé • 3 - 9 - 2 - 14 - 12
    C4
    Prix General Du Lupin 15:12 • Trot attelé • 4 - 12 - 10 - 8 - 13
    C5
    Prix Up And Quick 15:47 • Trot monté • 12 - 9 - 6 - 8 - 3
    C6
    Prix Remember Jihem 16:22 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 4 - 7 - 9
    C7
    Prix Aubrion Du Gers 16:57 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 1 - 5 - 13
    C8
    Prix Voltigeur De Myrt 17:32 • Trot attelé • 11 - 3 - 8 - 7 - 9
  • Réunion 5 • VICHY – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De Paray Le Fresil 13:50 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 5 - 3 - 11
    C2
    Prix De Saint-Felix 14:20 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 9 - 12 - 2
    C3
    Prix Frederic De Lagrange 14:55 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 7 - 5 - 6
    C4
    Prix De Montmarault 15:30 • Plat • 9 - 6 - 8 - 11 - 3
    C5
    Prix Jacques De Bremond 16:05 • Plat • 8 - 7 - 4 - 10 - 1
    C6
    Prix Techni Spectacle Mgpf (Prix De Cusset) Pick 5 16:40 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 11 - 15 - 5
    C7
    Prix Du Golf De Montpensier 17:15 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 14 - 10 - 8
    C8
    Prix De Molles 17:50 • Plat • 10 - 5 - 9 - 6 - 14
    C9
    Prix Rene Bardet 18:25 • Plat • 3 - 10 - 14 - 4 - 2
  • Réunion 6 • PORNICHET LA BAULE – 17:37
  • C1
    Prix De Challans Pick 5 18:07 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 13 - 10 - 9
    C2
    Prix De Nort Sur Erdre 18:42 • Trot monté • 11 - 8 - 13 - 12 - 1
    C3
    Prix De La Roche Sur Yon 19:16 • Trot attelé • 8 - 10 - 6 - 14 - 13
    C4
    Prix De Blain 19:50 • Trot attelé • 8 - 13 - 9 - 2 - 5
    C5
    Prix De La Cote Sauvage 20:30 • Trot attelé • 16 - 5 - 11 - 9 - 4
    C6
    Prix De Bonne Source 21:00 • Trot attelé • 14 - 9 - 2 - 6 - 4
    C7
    Px Societaires Ste Courses De Pornichet 21:30 • Trot attelé • 9 - 1 - 6 - 3 - 7
    C8
    Prix De L'unat 22:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 16 - 12 - 1 - 13
  • Réunion 7 • CAGNES SUR MER – 20:07
  • C1
    Prix Des Tournesols 20:37 • Trot attelé • 10 - 3 - 9 - 7 - 4
    C2
    Prix Du Cap Corse 21:07 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 4 - 2 - 9
    C3
    Prix De La Baie De Calvi 21:37 • Trot attelé • 12 - 10 - 7 - 9 - 11
    C4
    Prix Princesse Charlene De Monaco 22:07 • Trot attelé • 14 - 11 - 5 - 2 - 6
    C5
    Prix De Flayosc 22:37 • Trot attelé • 5 - 14 - 8 - 4 - 3
    C6
    Prix Des Oeillets 23:07 • Trot attelé • 13 - 4 - 7 - 2 - 1