Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 20/07/2019

  • Réunion 1 • ENGHIEN SOISY – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De Notre Dame 14:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 7 - 9 - 1
    C2
    Prix De La Place D'iena 14:35 • Trot monté • 7 - 6 - 5 - 8 - 1
    C3
    Prix De La Porte Montmartre Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 9 - 2 - 8 - 11 - 14
    C4
    Prix De Rome 15:45 • Trot attelé • 2 - 8 - 5 - 6 - 11
    C5
    Prix Du Palais Bourbon 16:28 • Trot attelé • 8 - 1 - 2 - 6 - 10
    C6
    Prix De Buenos-Aires Pick 5 17:03 • Trot attelé • 10 - 3 - 4 - 2 - 9
    C7
    Prix Des Quinze-Vingt 17:38 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 8 - 3 - 4
    C8
    Prix De L'esplanade 18:13 • Trot attelé • 6 - 12 - 11 - 5 - 1
    C9
    Prix De Gravelines 18:48 • Trot attelé • 6 - 10 - 13 - 5 - 14
  • Réunion 2 • GER-BAD HARZBURG – 10:30
  • C1
    Prix Preis Vom Wolfenbutteler Schaufenster 11:00 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 7 - 9 - 1
    C2
    Prix Preis Vom Autohaus Scholl 11:30 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 2 - 3 - 6
    C3
    Prix Preis Der Hasseroder Brauerei 12:00 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 6 - 5 - 7
    C4
    Prix Preis Der Bad Harzburger Rennstallbesitzer 12:30 • Plat • 9 - 7 - 4 - 6 - 2
    C5
    Prix Preis Vom Plumbohms-Aussichtsreich-Rennen 13:00 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 4 - 10 - 5
    C6
    Prix Jubilaumspreis Des Hotels Baunschweiger Hof ... 13:30 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 10 - 14 - 11
    C7
    Prix Preis Der Burgberg-Seilbahn 14:20 • Haies • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Pferdewetten.de-Preis 14:50 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Buchmacher Albers-Preis 15:25 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Großer Preis Der Öffentlichen Versicherung ... 16:10 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Preis Des Grand-Hotels Harzburger Hof - ... 16:45 • Steeple-chase • 6 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • CLAIREFONTAINE – 11:55
  • C1
    Prix Centre Porsche Caen (Prix Du Catalpa) 12:15 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 1 - 9 - 3 - 10
    C2
    Prix Reves (Prix Des Erables) 12:45 • Steeple-chase • 9 - 2 - 3 - 14 - 12
    C3
    Prix Bille De Verre & Zella'bulles (Prix De La Garenne) 13:15 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 7 - 4 - 9 - 10
    C4
    Prix Rosa Lopez Maroquinerie (Prix De La Dorette) 13:45 • Haies • 8 - 5 - 3 - 1 - 2
    C5
    Prix Ville De Touques (Prix De L'oudon) 14:17 • Haies • 6 - 3 - 7 - 4 - 12
    C6
    Prix Atelier Chapotis (Prix Gros Billot) 14:52 • Haies • 11 - 9 - 12 - 5 - 3
    C7
    Prix Bibikovna (Prix Des Troenes) 15:30 • Haies • 11 - 4 - 17 - 14 - 9
    C8
    Prix Alain Guillotin (Prix Jacques Peillon) Pick 5 16:00 • Haies • 10 - 2 - 5 - 4 - 11
  • Réunion 4 • LA TESTE DE BUCH – 16:25
  • C1
    Prix La Voix De Johnny 16:45 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 7 - 6 - 8
    C2
    Prix Dabirsim 17:20 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 2 - 8 - 7
    C3
    Prix Dock Du Vin - Chateau Grand Boise 17:55 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 7 - 3 - 2
    C4
    Prix Best Western Plus Design & Spa Arcachon 18:30 • Plat • 8 - 4 - 2 - 6 - 7
    C5
    Grande Course De Haies De La Teste - Prix Hyper U Drive 19:05 • Haies • 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5
    C6
    Prix Louis Du Cheyron 19:35 • Plat • 10 - 4 - 3 - 2 - 7
    C7
    Prix Robert Chibracq 20:05 • Haies • 1 - 4 - 3 - 8 - 2
    C8
    Prix Mandore 20:35 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 2 - 6 - 7
  • Réunion 5 • CAGNES SUR MER – 18:50
  • C1
    Prix De Bagnoles-En-Foret 19:20 • Trot attelé • 11 - 12 - 15 - 8 - 13
    C2
    Prix De La Baie Des Anges 19:50 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 11 - 10 - 4
    C3
    Prix De Saint-Paul-En-Foret 20:20 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 12
    C4
    Prix Andre Faure 20:50 • Trot attelé • 9 - 10 - 1 - 2 - 5
    C5
    Prix De La Baie De Douarnenez 21:17 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 4 - 8 - 2
    C6
    Prix Mara Bourbon 21:44 • Trot attelé • 2 - 3 - 7 - 1 - 5
    C7
    Prix Des Glaieuls 22:11 • Trot attelé • 10 - 8 - 5 - 4 - 2
  • Réunion 6 • IRE-CURRAGH – 17:40
  • C6
    Kerrygold Irish Oaks (Group 1) (Fillies) 18:10 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 7 - 8 - 4
  • Réunion 8 • LES SABLES D'OLONNE – 19:20
  • C1
    Prix La Rochejacquelein 19:50 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 1 - 2 - 8
    C2
    Prix Gaston Roussel 20:18 • Trot monté • 8 - 10 - 1 - 7 - 4
    C3
    Prix Beausejour Ii 20:46 • Trot attelé • 2 - 1 - 15 - 4 - 6
    C4
    Prix Raoul Simonard 21:14 • Trot monté • 12 - 2 - 5 - 4 - 10
    C5
    Prix Ready Cash 21:42 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 1 - 12 - 4
    C6
    Prix Developpement Atlantique 22:10 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 3 - 6 - 10
    C7
    Prix James Milcendeau (Gr A) 22:38 • Trot attelé • 2 - 1 - 5 - 14 - 15
    C8
    Prix Aubrion Du Gers (Gr B) 23:06 • Trot attelé • 6 - 12 - 3 - 13 - 1