Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! pixel count

Programme PMU du 21/07/2019

  • Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix Ardan 14:00 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 3 - 1
    C2
    Prix De Bagatelle 14:35 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 1 - 6 - 4
    C3
    Prix Le Roi Soleil Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 6 - 13 - 9
    C4
    Darley Prix Robert Papin 15:50 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 10 - 5 - 6
    C5
    Prix De La Pepiniere - Fonds Europeen De L'elevage 16:25 • Plat • 10 - 8 - 6 - 4 - 9
    C6
    Prix De Tigery Pick 5 17:00 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 7 - 9 - 6
    C7
    Prix Messidor 17:35 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 1 - 5 - 6
    C8
    Prix Sans Souci Ii 18:10 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 2 - 6 - 4
  • Réunion 2 • CHE-AVENCHES – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix De Saint-Brieuc 11:10 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 5 - 1 - 7
    C2
    Prix De San Sebastian 11:25 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 3 - 9 - 6
    C3
    Prix De Saint-Malo 11:40 • Trot attelé • 9 - 5 - 2 - 6 - 1
    C4
    Prix De Casablanca 11:55 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 1 - 10 - 5 - 3
    C5
    Pric Des Sables-D'olonne 12:25 • Trot attelé • 3 - 11 - 2 - 10 - 4
    C6
    Grand Prix D'avenches 12:55 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 6 - 7 - 5
    C7
    Prix D'eté (8E Étape Du Cnt) 13:25 • Trot attelé • 8 - 1 - 9 - 6 - 3
    C8
    Prix Iena - Galopp Schweiz 14:00 • Plat • 4 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix De Baden Baden 14:35 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • LA CAPELLE – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix Maurice Hagouel 12:10 • Trot attelé • 11 - 15 - 2 - 9 - 4
    C2
    Prix Aubrion Du Gers 12:40 • Trot attelé • 9 - 3 - 10 - 5 - 1
    C3
    Prix De Vervins 13:10 • Trot monté • 11 - 6 - 4 - 8 - 10
    C4
    Prix Conseil Departemental De L'aisne 13:42 • Trot attelé • 2 - 18 - 12 - 10 - 13
    C5
    Prix Qualitrot 14:17 • Trot attelé • 10 - 6 - 7 - 4 - 12
    C6
    Prix M.m.a. Assurances 14:52 • Trot attelé • 2 - 10 - 5 - 8 - 1
    C7
    Prix Rozoy Sur Serre 15:32 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 4 - 9 - 1
    C8
    Prix De Moncornet Pick 5 16:07 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 9 - 7 - 10
  • Réunion 4 • VITTEL – 15:00
  • C1
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses De Reims 15:30 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Bar Le Duc 16:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Grand Prix De Vittel 16:42 • Plat • 4 - 10 - 5 - 11 - 7
    C4
    Prix De La Ville De Vittel 17:17 • Trot attelé • 10 - 4 - 5 - 2 - 7
    C5
    Prix Casino Vittel 17:52 • Plat • 8 - 5 - 6 - 11 - 1
    C6
    Prix De La Brasserie Du Terminus 18:25 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 2 - 7 - 10
    C7
    Prix Beauveau Craon 18:55 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 6 - 5 - 7
    C8
    Prix Pierre Melan-Moutet 19:25 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 8 - 4 - 1
  • Réunion 5 • FIN-MIKKELI – 15:00
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 12:08 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 12:28 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 3 12:48 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Kallblodslopp 13:08 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Kallblodslopp 13:40 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 6 14:01 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix St Michel Stayer 14:22 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Eugen Pylvanaisen Pokal 14:43 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Kallblodslopp - St Michel Stolopp 15:04 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Saint Michel 15:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 4 - 3 - 8
    C11
    Prix Kallblodslopp 15:53 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • KARUKERA – 09:40
  • C1
    Prix Des Yearlings 10:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Des Foals 10:35 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Des Lataniers 11:10 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Des Courbarils 11:50 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Du Fonds Commun 14:10 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Grand Prix Du Conseil Regional 15:15 • Plat • 4 - 11 - 3 - 6 - 7
    C8
    Prix Raymond Vivies 16:05 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Des Palmistes 17:15 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez