Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 22/07/2019

  • Réunion 1 • DIEPPE – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Toyota Toys Motors Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 15 - 5 - 8 - 9 - 12
    C2
    Prix Amphitrite 14:25 • Plat • 3 - 13 - 4 - 10 - 9
    C3
    Prix Charles Pichegru 15:00 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 9 - 4 - 8
    C4
    Prix Toys Motors Dieppe (Px Etienne Rimbert) 15:35 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 6 - 7 - 2
    C5
    Prix Du 30 Eme Anniversaire Lc Vins (Px Louis David) Pick 5 16:10 • Plat • 5 - 11 - 10 - 3 - 9
    C6
    Prix Baptyste Montres (Px Oscar Wilde) 16:45 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 14 - 2 - 13
    C7
    Prix Des Moteurs Hybrid (Px Max De Bethune) 17:20 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 6 - 8 - 1
    C8
    Prix Morisse 17:55 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 13 - 10 - 4
  • Réunion 2 • LE LION D ANGERS – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix De L'oudon 11:50 • Haies • 1 - 5 - 9 - 3 - 8
    C2
    Prix Chriseti 12:25 • Cross-country • 10 - 6 - 4 - 5 - 7
    C3
    Prix Pierre Peltier Et U Master 12:55 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 3 - 5 - 2 - 6
    C4
    Prix De L'aubiniere 13:25 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 7 - 3 - 4
    C5
    Prix Kaldoun 14:07 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 2 - 4 - 5
    C6
    Prix Nathanaelle Artu 14:42 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 9 - 3 - 4
    C7
    Prix Claude Rouget 15:17 • Plat • 13 - 9 - 2 - 15 - 10
    C8
    Prix Du Pas-Robin 15:52 • Plat • 3 - 10 - 7 - 14 - 5
  • Réunion 3 • NOR-BJERKE – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix Aubrion Du Gers 12:10 • Trot attelé • 8 - 12 - 9 - 1 - 11
    C2
    Prix Cyrano Du Pont 12:40 • Trot attelé • 8 - 3 - 9 - 6 - 7
    C3
    Prix Bold Eagle 13:10 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 7 - 9 - 12
    C4
    Prix Belina Josselyn 13:30 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Davidson Du Pont 13:42 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • PORNICHET LA BAULE – 15:57
  • C1
    Px Des Presidents D'honneur De La Scca 16:27 • Trot attelé • 15 - 13 - 12 - 3 - 5
    C2
    Prix Du Port De Pornichet 17:02 • Trot attelé • 13 - 2 - 10 - 5 - 11
    C3
    Prix "courez Aux Courses" Pick 5 17:37 • Trot attelé • 16 - 11 - 7 - 5 - 14
    C4
    Prix De La Pointe Du Bec 18:12 • Trot attelé • 15 - 1 - 12 - 4 - 11
    C5
    Prix Les Secrets De Pornichet 18:45 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 11 - 10 - 13
    C6
    Prix Husse 19:15 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 5 - 1 - 12
    C7
    Prix De L'ile Des Evens 19:45 • Trot monté • 2 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 5
    C8
    Prix De L'ile De La Pierre Percee 20:15 • Trot attelé • 1 - 9 - 7 - 6 - 4
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-OSTENDE – 18:00
  • C4
    Prix Prince Rose 18:30 • Plat • 10 - 2 - 7 - 13 - 8
    C5
    Prix Velotel (Ex Princequillo) 19:00 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 8 - 6 - 13
    C6
    Prix Simply Rent (Ex Prince Bio) 19:30 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 2 - 14 - 1
    C7
    Prix Boekhoudkantoor (Ex Something Royal) 20:00 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 10 - 9 - 7
  • Réunion 6 • CAGNES SUR MER – 20:00
  • C1
    Prix Des Muriers 20:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 7 - 1 - 12
    C2
    Prix De Salernes 21:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 1 - 9 - 5
    C3
    Prix De Saint-Cezaire 21:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 10 - 3 - 4 - 9
    C4
    Prix Des Fraisiers 22:00 • Trot attelé • 9 - 10 - 5 - 12 - 7
    C5
    Prix De Ligurie 22:30 • Trot attelé • 1 - 4 - 9 - 8 - 5
    C6
    Prix De Palerme 23:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 9