Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 24/07/2019

  • Réunion 1 • ENGHIEN SOISY – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix De Picpus Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 9 - 7 - 2
    C2
    Prix De Clignancourt 14:25 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 6 - 1 - 4
    C3
    Prix De La Porte Didot 15:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 3 - 7 - 12
    C4
    Prix Du Medoc Pick 5 15:35 • Trot attelé • 2 - 11 - 8 - 3 - 4
    C5
    Prix De La Place D'italie 16:10 • Trot monté • 2 - 12 - 1 - 3 - 6
    C6
    Prix De La Chaussee D'antin 16:45 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 2 - 5 - 4
    C7
    Prix De Crespieres 17:20 • Trot attelé • 10 - 8 - 9 - 4 - 1
    C8
    Prix De La Haute-Marne 17:55 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 9 - 3 - 6
  • Réunion 2 • VICHY – 09:05
  • C1
    Prix Du Puy Mary 09:25 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 2
    C2
    Prix Des Volcans D'auvergne 09:55 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 2 - 6 - 1
    C3
    Prix Vichy Spa Hotel Les Celestins 10:25 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 7 - 5 - 6
    C4
    Prix Aletti Palace Hotel 10:55 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 2
    C5
    Prix Du Puy De Sancy 11:25 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 3 - 8 - 4
    C6
    Prix Du Parc Des Sources 11:55 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 3 - 5 - 8
    C7
    Prix Du Cavilam - Alliance Francaise Pick 5 12:25 • Plat • 11 - 3 - 5 - 4 - 8
    C8
    Prix Des Arvernes 12:55 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 8 - 6 - 4
  • Réunion 3 • SAF-SCOTTSVILLE – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix Follow Gold Circle On Facebook Maiden Juvenile Plate 12:10 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 5 - 2 - 4
    C2
    Prix All To Come Maiden Juvenile Plate 12:40 • Plat • 7 - 9 - 3 - 13 - 4
    C3
    Prix Download The Tabgold Information App Maiden Plate 13:10 • Plat • 10 - 8 - 1 - 3 - 11
    C4
    Prix The White Horse Function Room Mr 64 Apprentice Handicap 13:40 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Call Telebet Track & Ball Fixed Odds On 031 314 1155 Ma 14:10 • Plat • 9 - 7 - 2 - 3 - 8
    C6
    Prix Track & Ball Gaming Mr 72 Apprentice Handicap 14:42 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 7 - 4 - 9
    C7
    Prix Inanda Fm 88.4 Mr 80 Handicap 15:17 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 5 - 4 - 9
    C8
    Prix Blinkers Bar Fm 72 Handicap 15:52 • Plat • 8 - 11 - 5 - 15 - 9
    C9
    Prix Hollywoodbets Bright Future Mr 64 Handicap 16:25 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • AMIENS – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix De L'ete 16:27 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 6 - 12 - 4
    C2
    Prix Ultra Ducal 17:02 • Trot attelé • 2 - 1 - 13 - 7 - 11
    C3
    Prix Vismie 17:37 • Trot attelé • 8 - 12 - 1 - 6 - 5
    C4
    Prix Mon Tourbillon 18:12 • Trot attelé • 3 - 9 - 1 - 7 - 6
    C5
    Prix Vernet 18:45 • Trot monté • 6 - 10 - 2 - 9 - 4
    C6
    Prix Une De Mai 19:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 2 - 3 - 1
    C7
    Prix Ubu Oul Dada 19:45 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 1 - 8 - 6
    C8
    Prix Dame De Carreau 20:15 • Trot attelé • 2 - 3 - 6 - 1 - 7
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Eurotierce (Tf) 18:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 13 - 8 - 10 - 2
    C2
    Prix Don Papa Julep 19:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 10 - 5 - 4
    C3
    Prix Mojito (Tf) 19:30 • Trot attelé • 16 - 4 - 8 - 15 - 6
    C4
    Prix Darby 3 Ans 20:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 2 - 5 - 1
    C5
    Prix Ecurie Olivier Bizoux (Minitrotters) 20:10 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Darby 3 Ans 20:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 7 - 3 - 5
    C7
    Prix Darby 3 Ans 21:00 • Trot attelé • 3 - 8 - 1 - 7 - 4
    C8
    Prix Daiquiri 21:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 2 - 4 - 3
    C9
    Prix Pina Colada 22:00 • Trot monté • 8 - 10 - 2 - 9 - 7
  • Réunion 6 • CAGNES SUR MER – 20:10
  • C1
    Prix De La Gastronomie 20:40 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 2 - 7 - 6
    C2
    Prix Des Casemates 21:10 • Trot attelé • 1 - 3 - 9 - 8 - 5
    C3
    Px Artistes Et Artisans D'art Du Cannet 21:40 • Trot attelé • 7 - 10 - 13 - 11 - 8
    C4
    Grand Prix Des Villes Et Metiers D'art 22:10 • Trot attelé • 2 - 13 - 5 - 3 - 7
    C5
    Prix Des Ceramistes De Vallauris 22:37 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 1 - 2 - 6
    C6
    Prix Des Verriers 23:04 • Trot attelé • 8 - 11 - 2 - 6 - 7