Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 27/07/2019

  • Réunion 1 • ENGHIEN SOISY – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De La Porte Pouchet 14:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 9 - 8 - 7 - 3
    C2
    Prix Du Roule 14:35 • Trot attelé • 10 - 9 - 2 - 8 - 1
    C3
    Prix Dominique Savary Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 9 - 2 - 6 - 10 - 11
    C4
    Prix Equidia (Prix D'etain) 15:50 • Trot attelé • 9 - 4 - 11 - 2 - 1
    C5
    Prix De Washington 16:25 • Trot attelé • 1 - 7 - 3 - 4 - 2
    C6
    Prix Du Faubourg Montmartre Pick 5 17:10 • Trot attelé • 11 - 2 - 9 - 3 - 8
    C7
    Prix De Milan 17:40 • Trot attelé • 1 - 3 - 8 - 6 - 9
    C8
    Prix De L'hay-Les-Roses 18:10 • Trot attelé • 3 - 11 - 1 - 8 - 5
    C9
    Prix D'aix En Provence 18:40 • Trot monté • 2 - 1 - 8 - 9 - 5
  • Réunion 2 • GER-BAD HARZBURG – 10:30
  • C1
    Preis Des Parkhotels Bad Harzburg Und Der ... 11:00 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 4
    C2
    Preis Des Baumwipfelpfades Bad Harzburg 11:30 • Plat • 9 - 3 - 2 - 7 - 8
    C3
    Preis Der Vaf Gmbh, Bopfingen 12:00 • Plat • 6 - 10 - 3 - 4 - 7
    C4
    Grosser Preis Der Landeshauptsparkasse Lbs - ... 12:30 • Plat • 12 - 4 - 1 - 15 - 5
    C5
    Preis Der Landschlachterei Leiste 13:00 • Plat • 9 - 7 - 2 - 8 - 6
    C6
    Grosser Preis Der Braunschweigischen ... 13:30 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 8 - 10 - 6
    C7
    Energiekontor Cup 2019 14:10 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Grosser Preis Der Blsk - Superhandicap / ... 14:55 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Knax-Preis Der Braunschweigischen ... 15:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Buchmacher Albers-Preis - Superhandicap / ... 16:10 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Preis Vom Mannerkarussel 16:45 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • SAF-KENILWORTH – 10:45
  • C1
    Prix Itsarush.co.za Welcomes You Work Riders' Maiden Plate 11:15 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 6 - 3 - 9
    C2
    Prix Tabonline.co.za Maiden Juvenile Plate 11:45 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 2 - 3 - 9
    C3
    Prix Betting World 087 741 2777 Maiden Juvenile Plate 12:15 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 2 - 6 - 11
    C4
    Prix Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Maiden Juvenile Plate 12:45 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 7 - 1 - 2
    C5
    Prix Tellytrack.com Pinnacle Stakes 13:30 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Mr 72 Handicap 14:05 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Interbet.co.za 0861 150 160 Fm 75 Handicap 14:45 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Meeting Kenilworth 30 July 2019 Maiden Plate 15:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • DEAUVILLE – 12:55
  • C1
    Prix Royal Barriere - Fegentri World Championship 13:15 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 10 - 3 - 5
    C2
    64Eme Prix Georges Courtois 13:45 • Plat • 8 - 7 - 9 - 1 - 5
    C3
    Arqana Prix De Tancarville 14:17 • Plat • 8 - 5 - 3 - 6 - 2
    C4
    Prix Six Perfections Sky Sports Racing 14:52 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 5 - 6 - 7
    C5
    Prix De Psyche 15:32 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 8 - 6 - 3
    C6
    Prix Du Cercle - Sauternes's Cup 16:10 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 3 - 2 - 1
    C7
    Prix D'houlley Pick 5 16:55 • Plat • 5 - 10 - 14 - 3 - 9
    C8
    Prix De Fiquefleur 17:25 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 6 - 4 - 16
  • Réunion 5 • LE MANS – 17:25
  • C1
    Prix Alliance Equine 17:55 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 18 - 14 - 2
    C2
    Prix Les Relais D'alsace Du Mans 18:25 • Trot attelé • 9 - 7 - 4 - 8 - 1
    C3
    Prix Du Mans 18:55 • Trot monté • 13 - 6 - 4 - 12 - 7
    C4
    Prix De L'architecte De L'hippodrome 19:25 • Trot attelé • 11 - 9 - 6 - 12 - 7
    C5
    Prix Des Etablissements Romet 19:55 • Trot attelé • 6 - 12 - 3 - 8 - 14
    C6
    Prix Des Etablissements Volvo Thibault 20:25 • Trot monté • 6 - 7 - 3 - 2
    C7
    Px Eurosol Fondations / Transport Geslin 20:55 • Trot attelé • 9 - 1 - 12 - 7 - 10
    C8
    Prix Des Benevoles 21:25 • Trot attelé • 8 - 3 - 2 - 10 - 9
  • Réunion 6 • VICHY – 18:50
  • C1
    Gd Px Cave De L'union Des Vignerons De St-Pourcain (Foret De 19:10 • Plat • Annulée
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Moulins 19:40 • Plat • Annulée
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Louis Cambreleng 20:10 • Plat • Annulée
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Du Domaine De La Croix D'or (Prix Du Golf) 20:40 • Plat • Annulée
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Des Compagnons De La Ficelle De Saint-Pourcain (Prix De 21:10 • Plat • Annulée
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Jean Et Paul Reymond (Prix Techni Spectacle - Mgpf) 21:40 • Plat • Annulée
    Pariez
    C7
    Criterium D'auvergne Des Anglo-Arabes 22:10 • Plat • Annulée
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • GB-ASCOT – 14:20
  • C1
    Princess Margaret Keeneland Stakes (Group 3) 14:50 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Porsche Handicap 15:25 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Moet & Chandon International Stakes (Heritage Handicap) 16:00 • Plat • 29 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    King George Vi And Queen Elizabeth Qipco Stakes (Group 1) (B 16:40 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 7 - 6 - 4
    C5
    Wooldridge Group Pat Eddery Stakes (Listed Race) (Formerly T 17:15 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Longines Handicap (For Lady Amateur Riders) 17:50 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Plymouth Fruit Cup Handicap 18:20 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • GRAIGNES – 19:05
  • C1
    Prix Pierre Drion 19:35 • Trot attelé • 14 - 2 - 3 - 10 - 15
    C2
    Prix D'amigny 20:05 • Trot attelé • 1 - 13 - 4 - 7 - 5
    C3
    Prix Rene Fontaine 20:35 • Trot attelé • 8 - 3 - 9 - 11 - 12
    C4
    Prix De Carentan 21:05 • Trot attelé • 9 - 4 - 11 - 7 - 8
    C5
    Prix Andre Dudouit 21:35 • Trot attelé • 10 - 11 - 8 - 12 - 4
    C6
    Prix De Cabourg (Gr A) 22:05 • Trot monté • 7 - 12 - 4 - 11 - 9
    C7
    Prix De Cabourg (Gr B) 22:35 • Trot monté • 6 - 14 - 7 - 13 - 4
    C8
    Prix De Montmartin-En-Graignes 23:05 • Trot attelé • 12 - 11 - 10 - 1 - 4
  • Réunion 9 • LES SABLES D'OLONNE – 19:20
  • C1
    Prix Charley Mills (Gr A) 19:50 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 7 - 1 - 10
    C2
    Prix Yves Priouzeau (Gr B) 20:18 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 9 - 6 - 2
    C3
    Prix Bernard Simonard 20:46 • Trot monté • 5 - 11 - 6 - 8 - 2
    C4
    Prix Roi Du Lupin 21:14 • Trot attelé • 12 - 10 - 3 - 8 - 6
    C5
    Prix Jean-Claude Maratier 21:42 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 14 - 2 - 6
    C6
    Prix Val De L'aube 22:10 • Trot attelé • 4 - 9 - 2 - 6 - 12
    C7
    Prix Giant Cat 22:38 • Trot attelé • 11 - 1 - 3 - 2 - 7
    C8
    Prix Tom Kazak 23:06 • Trot attelé • 14 - 3 - 12 - 7 - 9