Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 28/07/2019

  • Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix Du Clos Fleuri 14:00 • Plat • 10 - 5 - 9 - 8 - 4
    C2
    Prix Des Gentlemen-Riders Et Cavalieres 14:35 • Plat • 12 - 5 - 2 - 10 - 1
    C3
    Grand Handicap Des Collectivites Locales Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 11 - 4 - 13 - 9 - 16
    C4
    Prix Rothschild 15:50 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 7 - 5 - 9
    C5
    Arqana Prix De Lisieux 16:25 • Plat • 12 - 11 - 6 - 1 - 4
    C6
    Prix De Tourgeville 17:00 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 6 - 4 - 3
    C7
    Darley Prix De Cabourg 17:35 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 1 - 5 - 2
    C8
    Prix De Livarot Pick 5 18:10 • Plat • 10 - 9 - 5 - 4 - 7 - 11
  • Réunion 2 • GER-BAD HARZBURG – 10:55
  • C1
    Preis Der Waldgaststatte Rabenklippe 11:25 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 2 - 6 - 4
    C2
    Prix Steuerberater Kregel & Regent 11:55 • Plat • 9 - 4 - 6 - 8 - 5
    C3
    Preis Des Hotels Achtermann Und Der ... 12:25 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 7 - 4 - 3
    C4
    Preis Der Spedition Hahne, Vienenburg 12:55 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 7 - 4 - 5
    C5
    Preis Der Firma Heizung-Sanitar Jankowski ... 13:25 • Plat • 6 - 9 - 12 - 1 - 10
    C6
    Prix Damenwahl - Longines Fegentri World ... 14:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Preis Des Sanitatshauses Werner & ... 15:15 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Preis Der Wobau - Wolfenbutteler ... 15:45 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Die Familienunternehmer - Region ... 16:15 • Plat • 4 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Preis Der Bauwirtschaft - Bad Harzburger ... 17:25 • Steeple-chase • 6 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • AUT-BADEN – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix Julian Alaphilippe 11:10 • Trot attelé • 6 - 10 - 4 - 9 - 2
    C2
    Prix Thibaut Pinot 11:40 • Trot attelé • 10 - 3 - 2 - 9 - 1
    C3
    Grosser Preis Der Teerag-Asdag Ag 15:40 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Leopold Österreicher-Gedenkrennen 16:40 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Robert Wippenhammer Sen 17:10 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    International Sports Car Club Trophy 17:40 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Grosser Preis Des Kiwanis Clubs Baden 18:10 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Grosser Preis Der Marktgemeinde Pfaffstätten 18:40 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Grosser Preis Der Firma Optoteam Gmbh 19:10 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Grosser Preis Der Erwo Pharma Gmbh 19:40 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • ENGHIEN SOISY – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix De La Porte Des Lilas 12:10 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 12 - 1 - 13
    C2
    Prix De Ruffec 12:40 • Trot monté • 8 - 5 - 9 - 6 - 7
    C3
    Prix Des Halles 13:10 • Trot attelé • 7 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 5
    C4
    Prix De Clichy 13:42 • Trot attelé • 13 - 7 - 10 - 11 - 9
    C5
    Prix De Jonquieres 14:17 • Trot attelé • 1 - 9 - 4 - 2 - 8
    C6
    Prix De Charonne 14:52 • Trot monté • 7 - 3 - 6 - 4 - 2
    C7
    Prix De Saint-Germain Des Pres 15:32 • Trot attelé • 10 - 1 - 7 - 5 - 3
    C8
    Prix De La Celle-Saint-Cloud 16:07 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 6 - 9 - 10
  • Réunion 5 • LE TOUQUET – 14:00
  • C1
    Px Maxence Van Der Meersch/px Ibo (Gr B) 14:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Px Maxence Van Der Meersch/px Ibo (Gr B) 15:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Px Des Dunes / Px Lebel Viandes Service 15:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Gaston De Wazieres / Prix Lodbat 16:00 • Trot monté • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Gd Px Ville Du Touquet/px Pmu Les Arcade Pick 5 16:42 • Trot attelé • 17 - 18 - 15 - 4 - 11
    C6
    Px Des Fauvettes / Px Mairie D'etaples 17:17 • Trot attelé • 7 - 14 - 16 - 2 - 13
    C7
    Prix De La Cote D'opale / Prix Infinity 17:52 • Trot attelé • 1 - 9 - 5 - 3 - 2
    C8
    Prix Des Hauts De France / Prix Vag 18:27 • Trot attelé • 13 - 7 - 2 - 9 - 4
  • Réunion 6 • AIX LES BAINS – 14:00
  • C1
    Prix Skoda-Prix De La Chautagne (Gr A) 14:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De La Chautagne (Gr B) 15:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De Bourdeau 15:30 • Trot monté • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Locamodul - Prix D'aiguebelette 16:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Moulin A Pizza - Prix De Chambery 16:30 • Trot attelé • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Setti Plomberie-Px De Villeurbanne 17:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Grand Prix De Savoie 17:30 • Trot attelé • 17 - 8 - 14 - 4 - 7
    C8
    Px Cave Saint Marc-Px De La Roche Du Roi 18:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez