Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 29/07/2019

  • Réunion 1 • CLAIREFONTAINE – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Groupe Tranchant (Prix De La Cote De Nacre) Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 3 - 12 - 5
    C2
    Prix Ville De Villers-Sur-Mer (Prix D'aguesseau) 14:25 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 4 - 6 - 5
    C3
    Prix Casino Tranchant De Villers-Sur-Mer (Prix Luth Enchante Pick 5 15:00 • Plat • 11 - 6 - 1 - 7 - 4
    C4
    Prix Equipe Du Casino De Villers-Sur-Mer (Px De La Cote D'al 15:35 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 1 - 15 - 11
    C5
    Prix Flash Du Casino (Prix Guy Du Faur De Pibrac) 16:10 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 13 - 4 - 1
    C6
    Prix Jackpot Au Casino De Villers Sur Mer 16:45 • Plat • 9 - 6 - 12 - 3 - 7
    C7
    Prix Casinos Tranchant (Prix Des Glycines) 17:20 • Haies • 1 - 11 - 6 - 4 - 3
    C8
    Prix Grands Jeux Du Casino De Villers-Sur-Mer (Prix Des Heli 17:55 • Haies • 1 - 3 - 2 - 7 - 9
    C9
    Prix Restaurant Le Jardin Du Meridien (Prix Michel D'arexy) 18:33 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 11 - 6 - 3 - 13
  • Réunion 2 • LA CAPELLE – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix Roland Malvoisin 11:55 • Trot monté • 13 - 3 - 11 - 8 - 9
    C2
    Prix Du Pole D'excellence Rurale 12:25 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 9 - 4 - 12
    C3
    Prix Eugene Et Paul Canart 12:55 • Trot attelé • 5 - 9 - 8 - 6 - 10
    C4
    Prix Antoine Dieu 13:25 • Trot attelé • 9 - 5 - 1 - 2 - 6
    C5
    Prix Albert Viel 14:07 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 8 - 5 - 14
    C6
    Prix Albert Lefevre 14:42 • Trot attelé • 3 - 1 - 14 - 4 - 6
    C7
    Prix Jean Bonnechere 15:17 • Trot attelé • 9 - 5 - 1 - 4 - 7
    C8
    Prix Bernard Hachin 15:52 • Trot attelé • 15 - 3 - 6 - 13 - 12
  • Réunion 3 • NOR-BJERKE – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix Julian Alaphilippe 12:10 • Trot attelé • 1 - 2 - 10 - 3 - 6
    C2
    Prix Thibaut Pinot 12:40 • Trot attelé • 3 - 1 - 4 - 8 - 11
    C3
    Prix Warren Barguil 13:10 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 9 - 1 - 6
    C4
    Prix Romain Bardet 13:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Guillaume Martin 13:42 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • MAUQUENCHY – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix La Depeche Du Pays De Bray 16:27 • Trot attelé • 12 - 7 - 11 - 14 - 6
    C2
    Prix Reference Auto 17:02 • Trot attelé • 3 - 16 - 2 - 10 - 4
    C3
    Prix J2Fk Conseil Pick 5 17:37 • Trot attelé • 12 - 7 - 2 - 1 - 9
    C4
    Prix De La Communaute De Communes Des 4 18:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 16 - 11 - 9
    C5
    Prix De La Fete Du Cheval 18:50 • Trot attelé • 12 - 6 - 9 - 10 - 11
    C6
    Prix Du Courrier Cauchois 19:23 • Trot attelé • 8 - 11 - 5 - 7 - 10
    C7
    Prix France Bleu Normandie 19:58 • Trot monté • 11 - 5 - 8 - 10 - 3
    C8
    Prix Mercedes Benz Davis 76 Rouen 20:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 2 - 6 - 8
  • Réunion 5 • GB-WINDSOR – 17:30
  • C1
    Marathonbet "better Odds Mean Bigger Winnings" Handicap 18:00 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Visit Marathonbet.co.uk Ebf Maiden Stakes 18:35 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Download The Marathonbet App Ebf Novice Stakes 19:05 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 5 - 1
    C4
    Marathonbet Live Casino Handicap 19:40 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 3 - 8 - 5
    C5
    Silk Series Lady Riders' Handicap (Pro-Am Lady Riders' Race) 20:15 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 9 - 8 - 4
    C6
    Marathonbet Sportsbook Windsor Sprint Series Finale Handicap 20:50 • Plat • 11 - 3 - 7 - 16
    C7
    Marathonbet Official Global Partner Of Manchester City Handi 21:20 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 1 - 9 - 4
  • Réunion 6 • AIX LES BAINS – 14:00
  • C1
    Prix Du Granier 14:30 • Trot attelé • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Px Cherpin Menuiserie-Px Des Allobroges 15:00 • Trot monté • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Px Le Dauphine Liber - Hautecombe (Gr A) 15:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De Hautecombe (Gr B) 16:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Lafon Electricite - Prix Du Sierroz 16:30 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Px Cave St Marc -Px De St-Galmier (Gr A) 17:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De Saint-Galmier (Gr B) 17:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Bochard Charpente-Prix Bellino Ii 18:00 • Trot attelé • 11 - 12 - 18 - 6 - 4
    C9
    Prix Paris-Turf - Prix De Chindrieux 18:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • CAGNES SUR MER – 20:05
  • C1
    Prix De La Fontaine De Trevi 20:35 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 4 - 9 - 1
    C2
    Prix Des Merles 21:05 • Trot attelé • 9 - 6 - 5 - 4 - 3
    C3
    Prix Roger Leyraud 21:35 • Trot attelé • 8 - 14 - 4 - 6 - 13
    C4
    Prix De La Place Navone 22:05 • Trot attelé • 13 - 14 - 1 - 12 - 5
    C5
    Prix De Rome - Tor Di Valle - Memorial C 22:35 • Trot attelé • 9 - 2 - 6 - 1 - 14
    C6
    Prix De La Basilique Saint-Pierre 23:05 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 6 - 2 - 8