Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 30/07/2019

  • Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De Pont L'eveque Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 8 - 15 - 3 - 7 - 16
    C2
    Prix Irish River 14:20 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 4 - 5 - 2
    C3
    Prix D'avranches 14:50 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 9 - 2 - 11
    C4
    Prix De Bonnebosq 15:20 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 1 - 9 - 5
    C5
    Prix De Perseigne Pick 5 15:50 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 8 - 12 - 4
    C6
    Prix De Mamers 16:20 • Plat • 15 - 4 - 5 - 2 - 8
    C7
    Prix Seeking The Pearl 16:50 • Plat • 8 - 5 - 3 - 1 - 6
    C8
    Prix De Camembert Pick 5 17:20 • Plat • 1 - 11 - 4 - 12 - 15
  • Réunion 2 • LA TESTE DE BUCH – 10:35
  • C1
    Criterium D'auvergne Des Anglo-Arabes 10:55 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 5 - 2 - 3
    C2
    Prix Roger Crouzillac 11:25 • Haies • 7 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 1
    C3
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Tarbes 11:55 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 4 - 6 - 8
    C4
    Prix Pressing La Lavandiere (Px: Paul De Rivoyre) 12:25 • Haies • 5 - 9 - 1 - 4 - 3
    C5
    Prix Mira 12:55 • Plat • 9 - 8 - 1 - 10 - 6
    C6
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Castera-Verduzan 13:25 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 2 - 1 - 4
    C7
    Criterium Du Bequet - Ventes Osarus 14:05 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 8 - 6 - 7
    C8
    Grand Prix De San Sebastian 14:35 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 4 - 16 - 1
    C9
    Prix La Toque Cuivree 15:05 • Plat • 13 - 14 - 11 - 9 - 1
  • Réunion 3 • CHE-AVENCHES – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix De Niort 12:10 • Trot attelé • 8 - 1 - 7 - 11 - 10
    C2
    Prix D'alençon 12:40 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 1 - 9 - 10
    C3
    Prix D'ecommoy 13:10 • Trot attelé • 8 - 2 - 6 - 10 - 12
  • Réunion 4 • PORNICHET LA BAULE – 15:05
  • C1
    Prix Complexe De Prieux 15:35 • Trot attelé • 14 - 5 - 7 - 11 - 9
    C2
    Prix Stade Celestin Lalande 16:05 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 3 - 2 - 6
    C3
    Prix Office Municipal Sports Pornichet 16:35 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 8 - 1 - 5
    C4
    Prix Boulodrome Du Bois Joli 17:05 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 2 - 3 - 15
    C5
    Prix Esp Football De Pornichet 17:35 • Trot attelé • 13 - 3 - 14 - 2 - 7
    C6
    Prix Esp Basket De Pornichet 18:05 • Trot monté • 9 - 10 - 7 - 2 - 1
    C7
    Prix Esp Gymnastique/yoga De Pornichet 18:35 • Trot attelé • 9 - 3 - 10 - 8 - 7
    C8
    Prix Master De Volley Ball De Pornichet 19:05 • Trot attelé • 10 - 4 - 5 - 8 - 12
  • Réunion 5 • CABOURG – 18:50
  • C1
    Prix Des Chataigniers 19:20 • Trot attelé • 15 - 9 - 14 - 11 - 7
    C2
    Prix Des Lupins 19:50 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 3 - 4 - 7
    C3
    Prix Des Bougainvillees 20:20 • Trot attelé • 5 - 9 - 4 - 1 - 6
    C4
    Prix Des Digitales 20:50 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 4 - 3 - 9
    C5
    Prix Des Delphiniums 21:20 • Trot monté • 12 - 8 - 11 - 7 - 9
    C6
    Prix De Damigny 21:50 • Trot attelé • 14 - 7 - 1 - 5 - 4
    C7
    Prix Des Alysses 22:20 • Trot monté • 2 - 8 - 7 - 5 - 10
  • Réunion 6 • SWE-JAGERSRO – 16:30
  • C1
    Prix Tvaaringspremiaren 2019! 17:00 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Yesbox - Vittsjoborgs Stoelit 17:50 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Pga Sweden National - Final Summer Meeting Mares 2019 18:13 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Avena Service - Prix Argentan 18:36 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Bege Plattform & Stallning - Prix Cagnes-Sur-Mer 2019 19:10 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Colorama Staffanstorp 19:33 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Premio Going Kronos 2019 - Second Final Breeders Course 19:56 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Ytaab - Prix Mikkeli 20:19 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Jagersro Center - Prix La Capelle 20:41 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Sofiero Bryggeri Presenterar Hugo Abergs Memorial 2019 21:06 • Trot attelé • 1 - 9 - 2 - 8 - 5
    C11
    Prix Malmo Stads Pris 2019 - Summer Meeting Stayer 2019 21:37 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Valkommen Till Efterfest Pa Izakaya Koi - Prix Arjang 21:59 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • GB-GOODWOOD – 14:20
  • C1
    Unibet Handicap 14:50 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Qatar Vintage Stakes (Group 2) 15:25 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 2 - 7 - 5
    C3
    Qatar Lennox Stakes (Group 2) 16:00 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 7 - 6 - 3
    C4
    Qatar Goodwood Cup Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Serie 16:35 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 1 - 4 - 7
    C5
    European Breeders Fund Ebf Maiden Stakes 17:10 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Chelsea Barracks Handicap 17:45 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Unibet Fillies' Handicap 18:15 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • VICHY – 17:30
  • C1
    Gd Px Cave De L'union Des Vignerons De St-Pourcain (Foret De 17:50 • Plat • 2 - 11 - 14 - 1 - 7
    C2
    Prix De Moulins 18:20 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 14 - 1 - 10
    C3
    Prix Louis Cambreleng 18:50 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 6 - 4 - 5
    C4
    Prix Du Domaine De La Croix D'or (Prix Du Golf) 19:35 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 5 - 6 - 2
    C5
    Prix Des Compagnons De La Ficelle De Saint-Pourcain (Prix De 20:05 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 3 - 1 - 7
    C6
    Prix Jean Et Paul Reymond (Prix Techni Spectacle - Mgpf) 20:35 • Plat • 10 - 5 - 6 - 8 - 4