Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 31/07/2019

  • Réunion 1 • ENGHIEN SOISY – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix Du Parc Des Princes Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 12 - 6 - 4 - 8 - 2
    C2
    Prix De La Porte De Choisy 14:25 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 7 - 2 - 8
    C3
    Prix De La Place Saint-Michel 15:00 • Trot monté • 14 - 9 - 13 - 5 - 2
    C4
    Prix De Grigny 15:35 • Trot attelé • 3 - 9 - 1 - 8 - 6
    C5
    Prix De Saint-Cernin 16:05 • Trot attelé • 5 - 10 - 4 - 11 - 7
    C6
    Prix Du Pre Saint-Gervais 16:50 • Trot attelé • 10 - 5 - 7 - 2 - 4
    C7
    Prix De La Goutte D'or 17:20 • Trot attelé • 14 - 3 - 13 - 15 - 4
    C8
    Prix De Pigalle Pick 5 17:55 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 3 - 11 - 8
  • Réunion 2 • MESLAY DU MAINE – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix Fiesta D'anjou 11:55 • Trot attelé • 10 - 6 - 2 - 3 - 11
    C2
    Prix Pmu Le Longchamp - Chateau Gontier 12:25 • Trot attelé • 1 - 5 - 14 - 15 - 9
    C3
    Prix Fleuron Perrine 12:55 • Trot monté • 14 - 13 - 4 - 11 - 2
    C4
    Prix Pmu La Marine - Vaiges 13:25 • Trot attelé • 8 - 9 - 16 - 12 - 4
    C5
    Prix Pmu La Renaissance-Chateau Gontier 14:07 • Trot monté • 2 - 7 - 4 - 9 - 13
    C6
    Prix Groupama 14:42 • Trot attelé • 18 - 5 - 10 - 3 - 9
    C7
    Prix Michel Deuil 15:17 • Trot attelé • 10 - 5 - 9 - 2 - 3
    C8
    Prix Jean Tyssandier 15:50 • Trot attelé • 9 - 4 - 6 - 7 - 5
  • Réunion 3 • SAF-GREYVILLE – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix All To Come Maiden Juvenile Plate 12:10 • Plat • 12 - 2 - 7 - 4 - 3
    C2
    Prix Gold Circle Racing Youtube Channel Maiden Plate 12:40 • Plat • 11 - 9 - 1 - 2 - 5
    C3
    Prix Download The Tabgold Information App Maiden Plate 13:10 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 2 - 4 - 5
    C4
    Prix Durban View Restaurant Mr 80 Handicap 13:50 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Interbet Fm 68 Handicap 14:25 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Greyville Convention Centre Fm 68 Handicap 15:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Track & Ball Gaming Maiden Plate 15:35 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Inanda Fm 88.4 Mr 80 Handicap 16:10 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Hollywoodbets Bright Future Maiden Plate 16:45 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • LA TESTE DE BUCH – 16:00
  • C1
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Langon 16:20 • Haies • 4 - 1 - 5 - 3 - 2
    C2
    Prix De L'association Des Proprietaires Du Sud-Ouest Pick 5 17:05 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 4 - 2 - 11
    C3
    Prix Paul Duboscq 17:37 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 5 - 8 - 4
    C4
    Prix Alain Grimaux 18:12 • Haies • 4 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 5
    C5
    Prix Jonathan Besse 18:45 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 7 - 4 - 6
    C6
    Prix Mangalie D'albret - Wathba Stallions Cup 19:15 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 2 - 3 - 15
    C7
    Prix Akbar 19:45 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 10 - 9 - 2
    C8
    Prix Burkeguy - Wathba Stallions Cup 20:15 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 4 - 3
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Eurotierce -Tf -Premium 18:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 9 - 7 - 14
    C2
    Prix Darby 4 Ans -A- 19:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 1 - 3 - 7
    C3
    Prix Tenerife -Tf -Premium 19:30 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 3 - 10 - 2
    C4
    Prix Majorque -Premium 20:00 • Trot attelé • 12 - 3 - 1 - 5 - 4
    C5
    Prix Darby 4 Ans -B- 20:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 2 - 1 - 6
    C6
    Prix Darby 4 Ans -C- 21:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 3 - 5 - 2 - 6
    C7
    Prix Cubaon Line 21:30 • Trot attelé • 10 - 2 - 9 - 7 - 1
    C8
    Prix Des Apprentis & Lads Jockeys -On Line 22:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 3 - 4 - 8
  • Réunion 6 • GB-GOODWOOD – 14:20
  • C1
    Unibet Goodwood Handicap 14:50 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Unibet Handicap 15:25 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Markel Insurance Molecomb Stakes (Group 3) 16:00 • Plat • 13 - 3 - 8 - 6 - 9
    C4
    Qatar Sussex Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Series) 16:35 • Plat • 8 - 5 - 4 - 6 - 2
    C5
    European Breeders Fund Alice Keppel Ebf Fillies' Conditions 17:10 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    British Ebf Premier Fillies' Handicap 17:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    New & Lingwood Handicap 18:55 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • CAGNES SUR MER – 19:40
  • C1
    Grand Prix Riviera Presse 20:10 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 4 - 10 - 6
    C2
    Prix De Nimes 20:40 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 4 - 9 - 6
    C3
    Prix Alfred Marguet 21:10 • Trot attelé • 8 - 12 - 6 - 1 - 5
    C4
    Grand Prix Eurovia 21:40 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 5 - 6 - 10
    C5
    Prix Joseph De Vita 22:10 • Trot attelé • 10 - 4 - 1 - 12 - 11
    C6
    Prix Quinio Des Bordes (Gr A) 22:40 • Trot attelé • 9 - 10 - 12 - 6 - 8
    C7
    Prix Quinio Des Bordes (Gr B) 23:10 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 3 - 11 - 2
  • Réunion 8 • LES SABLES D'OLONNE – 19:20
  • C1
    Prix Ker Miel 19:50 • Trot attelé • 1 - 5 - 4 - 8 - 2
    C2
    Prix Simon De Pontlevoye 20:20 • Trot attelé • 8 - 9 - 6 - 4
    C3
    Prix Henri Levesque 20:46 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 3 - 2 - 6
    C4
    Prix Du Casino Des Pins 21:15 • Trot monté • 7 - 9 - 2 - 1 - 5
    C5
    Prix De La Pironniere 21:45 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 2 - 13 - 10
    C6
    Prix Felicien Gauvreau 22:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 12 - 10 - 6 - 7
    C7
    Prix Du Veillon 22:45 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 12 - 1 - 10
    C8
    Prix Henry Careil 23:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 3 - 1 - 6