Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 03/08/2019

  • Réunion 1 • CLAIREFONTAINE – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix Association Les Pp (Prix De La Paquine) 14:00 • Haies • 5 - 4 - 2 - 7 - 6
    C2
    Prix Decathlon Lisieux (Prix De L'orbiquet) 14:35 • Haies • 10 - 4 - 1 - 2 - 5
    C3
    Prix Grandeur Nature (Gde Course De Haies - Prix Guillaume D Pari Quinté 15:15 • Haies • 17 - 9 - 15 - 10 - 2
    C4
    Prix Le Baron Dutacq 15:50 • Haies • 4 - 6 - 8 - 1 - 7
    C5
    Prix Ctp Platrerie (Prix La Bate) 16:25 • Haies • 8 - 5 - 11 - 14 - 3
    C6
    Prix Vive Eau (Prix De Ranville) Pick 5 17:00 • Haies • 7 - 8 - 13 - 14 - 17
    C7
    Prix Anne Bouclier Couverture (Prix Des Platanes) 17:35 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 3 - 1 - 5 - 4
    C8
    Prix Mpis Isolation (Prix Du Vieux Poirier) 18:10 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 7 - 4 - 1 - 3
    C9
    Prix Groupe Thillaye (Prix Des Tilleuls) 18:45 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 5 - 1 - 6 - 2
  • Réunion 2 • GER-BAD DOBERAN – 10:30
  • C1
    Prix Albrecht Freiherr Von Maltzahn ... 11:00 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 3 - 5 - 4
    C2
    Preis Des Hotels Aquamarin 11:30 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 7 - 2 - 5
    C3
    Prix Idee Kaffee-Preis 12:00 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 7 - 6 - 2
    C4
    Preis Des Restaurant Bernstein Kuhlungsborn 12:30 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 7 - 6 - 5
    C5
    Preis Der Stadt Bad Doberan 13:00 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 4 - 7 - 2
    C6
    Preis Des Pub No One Kuhlungsborn 13:30 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 2 - 7 - 8
    C8
    Preis Der Familie Unlu 14:40 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Preis Der Wirtschaft 15:10 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Grosser Preis Der Ecodiamond 15:45 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Preis Der Lehmensieck Gmbh & Co.kg 16:15 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • ENGHIEN SOISY – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix De Chaudes Aigues 12:15 • Trot monté • 10 - 5 - 9 - 3 - 2
    C2
    Prix De Bandol 12:45 • Trot attelé • 8 - 1 - 3 - 2 - 7
    C3
    Prix De Croulebarbe 13:15 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 12 - 1 - 3
    C4
    Prix De La Muette 13:45 • Trot attelé • 12 - 3 - 5 - 4 - 8
    C5
    Prix De Forges-Les-Eaux 14:17 • Trot monté • 8 - 4 - 3 - 6 - 9
    C6
    Prix D'uzes 14:52 • Trot attelé • 13 - 2 - 1 - 10 - 7
    C7
    Prix De Balizac 15:32 • Trot attelé • 5 - 12 - 6 - 7 - 2
    C8
    Prix De L'herault 16:07 • Trot attelé • 11 - 8 - 2 - 4 - 6
  • Réunion 4 • VICHY – 16:22
  • C1
    Prix Ombrette 16:42 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 8 - 9 - 10
    C2
    Prix Des Jouvenceaux Et Des Jouvencelles 17:17 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 2 - 1 - 7
    C3
    Prix Tripolette 17:52 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 5 - 6 - 1
    C4
    Prix De Combronde 18:27 • Plat • 9 - 10 - 11 - 3 - 5
    C5
    Prix Charles Giraudon Pick 5 19:00 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 6 - 12 - 4
    C6
    Prix D'hauterive 19:30 • Plat • 9 - 7 - 2 - 6 - 4
    C7
    Prix Du Puy De Dome 20:00 • Plat • 8 - 11 - 10 - 1 - 7
    C8
    Prix Du Puy En Velay 20:30 • Plat • 3 - 12 - 9 - 10 - 4
  • Réunion 5 • LES SABLES D'OLONNE – 18:45
  • C1
    Prix Des Haras Nationaux 19:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 8 - 4 - 2
    C2
    Prix Jean-Pierre Barre 19:45 • Trot attelé • 10 - 7 - 9 - 4 - 3
    C3
    Prix Charles Fournier 20:15 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 5 - 8 - 3
    C4
    Prix Xavier Hoffmann 20:45 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 5 - 1 - 9
    C5
    Prix Aime Prezeau 21:20 • Trot attelé • 1 - 9 - 5 - 10 - 6
    C6
    Prix De Longeville 21:55 • Trot monté • 8 - 6 - 7 - 9 - 4
    C7
    Prix Charles Rousseau 22:25 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 2 - 10 - 11
  • Réunion 6 • USA-MEADOWLANDS – 00:00
  • C8
    Hambletonian No.94 - Elimination 1 21:03 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 4 - 7 - 1
    C9
    Hambletonian No.94 - Elimination 2 21:33 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 1 - 8 - 3
    C10
    John Cashman Memorial 22:10 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 9 - 4
    C11
    Hambletonian Oaks No.94 - Final Fillies 22:40 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 7 - 10
  • Réunion 7 • AMIENS – 19:00
  • C1
    Prix Cancanniere 19:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Fandango 20:00 • Trot monté • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Pierre Choderlos De Laclos 20:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De La Soiree Picarde 21:00 • Trot attelé • 11 - 7 - 3 - 10 - 6
    C5
    Prix De Toutencourt 21:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Roland Malvoisin 22:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Bernard Haudry (Gr A) 22:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Bernard Haudry (Gr B) 23:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez