Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 05/08/2019

  • Réunion 1 • CLAIREFONTAINE – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Radio Balances (Prix Miss Dan) Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 11 - 12 - 2 - 9 - 17
    C2
    Prix Normandie Grands Evenements (Prix Des Paquerettes) 14:25 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 3 - 2 - 6
    C3
    Prix Dodson Et Horrell (Prix De Saint-Leger Dubosq) Pick 5 15:00 • Plat • 13 - 14 - 5 - 15 - 12
    C4
    Prix Hippodrome De Mauquenchy (Prix De Saint-Jouin) 15:35 • Plat • 11 - 2 - 15 - 13 - 16
    C5
    Prix Ville De Vauville (Prix Des Capucines) 16:10 • Haies • 7 - 8 - 4 - 1 - 3
    C6
    Prix Ville De Bonnebosq (Prix Des Orchidees) 16:45 • Haies • 1 - 6 - 7 - 2 - 5
    C7
    Prix Ville De Saint-Arnoult (Prix Des Peupliers) 17:20 • Steeple-chase • 14 - 11 - 6 - 3 - 1
    C8
    Prix Haras Du Pin & Grand Complet Du Haras Du Pin (Prix Des 17:55 • Steeple-chase • 8 - 2 - 5 - 1 - 4
  • Réunion 2 • CHATEAUBRIANT – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix Ganymede 11:55 • Trot attelé • 9 - 1 - 2 - 11 - 10
    C2
    Prix Pierre Lefeuvre 12:25 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 11 - 2 - 1
    C3
    Prix De Breteuil 12:55 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 8 - 7 - 6
    C4
    Prix Du Parc 13:25 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 11 - 3 - 10
    C5
    Prix Henri Portais 14:07 • Trot attelé • 2 - 3 - 10 - 6 - 4
    C6
    Prix Meaulnes Du Corta 14:42 • Trot monté • 8 - 6 - 4 - 3 - 5
    C7
    Prix Ready Cash 15:17 • Trot attelé • 9 - 2 - 5 - 11 - 6
    C8
    Prix D'ete Pick 5 15:52 • Trot attelé • 7 - 13 - 8 - 14 - 15
  • Réunion 3 • NOR-BJERKE – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 12:10 • Trot attelé • 9 - 5 - 1 - 10 - 3
    C2
    Prix Course 2 12:40 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 11 - 9 - 4
    C3
    Prix Course 3 13:10 • Trot attelé • 12 - 10 - 11 - 3 - 2
    C4
    Prix Course 4 13:30 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Kallblodslopp 13:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • VICHY – 16:07
  • C1
    Prix Vichy - Reine Des Villes D'eaux 16:27 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 4 - 5 - 6
    C2
    Prix Thibault De Saint-Pern 17:02 • Plat • 11 - 1 - 4 - 3 - 2
    C3
    Prix Valery Larbaud 17:37 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 9 - 10 - 8
    C4
    Prix De Billom 18:12 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 4 - 8 - 9
    C5
    Prix De Bort L'etang 18:45 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 7 - 9 - 2
    C6
    Prix De Moissat 19:15 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 3 - 1 - 5
    C7
    Prix De Ravel 19:45 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 5 - 6 - 2
    C8
    Prix De Saint-Germain Des Fosses 20:15 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 1 - 5 - 7
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-OSTENDE – 16:00
  • C1
    Prix Filou 16:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Casino Oostende 17:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Spa 17:30 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prijs Retarius 18:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Gladiateur Van Oostend 18:30 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 10 - 1 - 7
    C6
    Prijs Antabata 19:00 • Plat • 11 - 1 - 3 - 7 - 5
    C7
    Prijs Thracier 19:30 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 5 - 9 - 8
    C8
    Prijs Secutor 20:00 • Plat • 4 - 10 - 7 - 5 - 3
    C9
    Prix De Feestarchitect -Tf 20:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • CAGNES SUR MER – 20:00
  • C1
    Prix Des Etourneaux 20:30 • Trot attelé • 9 - 6 - 3 - 5 - 7
    C2
    Prix Motel Ascot-Hotel & Appartements 21:00 • Trot attelé • 11 - 8 - 2 - 5 - 1
    C3
    Prix De La Croix Des Gardes 21:30 • Trot attelé • 13 - 4 - 9 - 11 - 7
    C4
    Prix Des Cigales 22:00 • Trot attelé • 2 - 8 - 3 - 5 - 4
    C5
    Prix Du Haras De Seranon 22:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 8 - 6 - 1 - 7
    C6
    Prix Des Thuyas 23:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 8 - 4 - 2