Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 07/08/2019

  • Réunion 1 • SAINT MALO – 13:20
  • C1
    Grand National Du Trot Paris-Turf Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 12 - 6 - 15 - 5 - 13
    C2
    Prix Andre Carrus - Prix Le Cancaven 14:25 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 7 - 4 - 2
    C3
    Prix Des Thermes Marins De Saint-Malo 15:00 • Trot attelé • 12 - 6 - 13 - 1 - 4
    C4
    Prix Du Stade Rennais Football Club Pick 5 15:35 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 9 - 15 - 8
    C5
    Prix De La Ville De Saint-Malo 16:10 • Trot monté • 10 - 7 - 3 - 9 - 4
    C6
    Prix Intermarche De Saint-Malo Pick 5 16:45 • Trot attelé • 14 - 11 - 6 - 12 - 7
    C7
    Prix Jacques Giboire 17:20 • Trot monté • 9 - 3 - 7 - 4
    C8
    Prix Laiterie De Saint-Malo Groupe Sill 17:55 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 10 - 8 - 9
  • Réunion 2 • MAUQUENCHY – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix Fandango 11:55 • Trot attelé • 9 - 15 - 5 - 7 - 10
    C2
    Prix Gelinotte 12:25 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 2 - 8 - 4
    C3
    Prix Yves Mallet 12:55 • Trot attelé • 13 - 5 - 8 - 10 - 2
    C4
    Prix Yvette Thevenet 13:25 • Trot monté • 14 - 11 - 4 - 10 - 5
    C5
    Prix Tenor De Baune 14:07 • Trot attelé • 1 - 10 - 7 - 3 - 5
    C6
    Prix Bernard Delamarre 14:42 • Trot attelé • 13 - 4 - 12 - 9 - 6
    C7
    Prix Pierre Bucau 15:17 • Trot monté • 6 - 8 - 5 - 1
    C8
    Prix Gerard Portois 15:52 • Trot attelé • 4 - 13 - 3 - 9 - 6
  • Réunion 3 • GER-MUNICH DAGLFLING – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix Dream Magic Be 12:10 • Trot attelé • 2 - 8 - 5 - 6
    C2
    Prix Speedy Harry 12:40 • Trot attelé • 2 - 3 - 6 - 4 - 8
    C3
    Prix Let`s Go 3.000 Eur Garantieauszahlung In Der Viererwett 13:10 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 1 - 9 - 10
    C4
    Stall Gesvea-Rennen 13:40 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Preis Der Derby-Sieger 14:10 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Wettstar.de-Rennen 14:40 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Onore-Rennen 15:00 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • LA TESTE DE BUCH – 16:07
  • C1
    Prix De La Ville Du Teich 16:27 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 9 - 10 - 3
    C2
    Prix Du Casino D'arcachon 17:02 • Plat • 7 - 11 - 4 - 3 - 8
    C3
    Prix Isabelle Desmarais 17:37 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 3 - 2 - 1
    C4
    Prix Gilbert Moga 18:12 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 8
    C5
    Prix Fernand Soubagne 18:45 • Plat • 9 - 10 - 2 - 3 - 8
    C6
    Prix Daniele Cazenave 19:15 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 7 - 4 - 9
    C7
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Compiegne 19:45 • Plat • 6 - 9 - 1 - 2 - 8 - 3
    C8
    Prix Arca - Wathba Stallions Cup 20:15 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 9 - 6 - 2
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Vesuve -Tf -Premium 18:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 10 - 2 - 14
    C2
    Prix Eurotierce -Tf -Premium 19:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 10 - 8 - 6 - 1
    C3
    Prix Mont Redoubt -Premium 19:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 1 - 6 - 4
    C4
    Prix Stromboli -Preimium 20:00 • Trot attelé • 13 - 3 - 9 - 5 - 4
    C5
    Prix Pacayaon Line 20:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 5 - 2 - 3
    C6
    Prix Etnaon Line 21:00 • Trot attelé • 11 - 6 - 4 - 7 - 2
    C7
    Prix Mont Uzu -On Line 21:30 • Trot attelé • 10 - 9 - 4 - 6 - 2
    C8
    Prix Piton De La Fournaiseon Line 22:00 • Trot attelé • 10 - 9 - 6 - 1 - 7
  • Réunion 6 • CAGNES SUR MER – 19:40
  • C1
    Prix Jean-Luc Michel 20:10 • Trot attelé • 3 - 17 - 1 - 16 - 15
    C2
    Prix Des Mouettes 20:45 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 3 - 8 - 6
    C3
    Prix Michel Hery 21:15 • Trot attelé • 6 - 13 - 1 - 12 - 2
    C4
    Prix D'oraison 21:45 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 2 - 6
    C5
    Prix Silver Line 22:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 6 - 3 - 1
    C6
    Prix Des Becasses 22:43 • Trot attelé • 8 - 9 - 10 - 5 - 2