Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 08/08/2019

  • Réunion 1 • ENGHIEN SOISY – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix De La Porte De Montreuil 12:10 • Trot attelé • 10 - 3 - 9 - 7 - 11
    C2
    Prix De L'aigle 12:40 • Trot monté • 5 - 4 - 10 - 7 - 8
    C3
    Prix Du Ballon D'alsace 13:10 • Trot attelé • 2 - 1 - 11 - 5 - 6
    C4
    Prix Place Denfert-Rochereau Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 14 - 10 - 12 - 7 - 9
    C5
    Prix De La Place Vauban 14:25 • Trot monté • 8 - 7 - 11 - 4 - 9
    C6
    Prix De Nouzonville 15:00 • Trot attelé • 11 - 13 - 3 - 2 - 5
    C7
    Prix De La Porte D'italie 15:35 • Trot attelé • 7 - 4 - 5 - 3 - 2
    C8
    Prix De La Haute-Saone 16:10 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 1 - 9 - 8
    C9
    Prix De La Concorde Pick 5 16:45 • Trot attelé • 10 - 8 - 7 - 3 - 11
  • Réunion 2 • DEAUVILLE – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix De Barfleur 11:55 • Plat • 11 - 1 - 3 - 5 - 7
    C2
    Prix De Coudray 12:25 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 6 - 2 - 7
    C3
    Prix De Coupesarte 12:55 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 5 - 1 - 6
    C4
    Prix De Clarbec 13:25 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 3 - 11 - 4
    C5
    Morocco Cup 14:07 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 8 - 2 - 5
    C6
    Prix De La Foret De Bord Pick 5 14:42 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 10 - 14 - 4
    C7
    Prix De La Foret Du Rouvray 15:17 • Plat • 7 - 10 - 3 - 13 - 6
    C8
    Prix De La Foret De Roumare 15:52 • Plat • 12 - 3 - 16 - 7 - 6
  • Réunion 3 • CHE-AVENCHES – 10:10
  • C1
    Prix De Milan 10:40 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 4 - 5 - 7
    C2
    Prix De Merano 11:10 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 1 - 10 - 4
    C3
    Prix De Rome 11:40 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 3 - 10 - 4
  • Réunion 4 • VICHY – 16:07
  • C1
    Prix Bar D'a Cote - Vichy (Prix De Lusigny) 16:27 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 3 - 5 - 4
    C2
    Prix Des Ventes Du Marault 17:02 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 3 - 12 - 5
    C3
    Prix Bar Deniere - Vichy (Prix De Souvigny) 17:20 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 2 - 12 - 3
    C4
    Prix Le Joker-Beaumont(Px Claude Bayard) 17:40 • Trot attelé • 9 - 4 - 5 - 8 - 3
    C5
    Prix Cafe De La Place - Le Cendre (Prix Sarepta) 18:00 • Plat • 10 - 9 - 8 - 7 - 3
    C6
    Prix Le Longchamp-Royat(Prix Des Vosges) 18:20 • Trot attelé • 12 - 1 - 3 - 6 - 5
    C7
    Prix Le Break - Clermont Ferrand (Prix Rene Et Jacques Bedel 18:40 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 6 - 10 - 3
    C8
    Prix La Regence-Vichy (Prix D'arfeuille) 19:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 2 - 3 - 6
  • Réunion 5 • VICHY SOIR – 19:00
  • C1
    Prix Au Khedive - Vichy (Prix De La Besbre) 19:20 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 6 - 3 - 2
    C2
    Px Les Tamaris-Clermont Ferrand(Px Ifce) 19:40 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 7 - 5 - 2
    C3
    Prix Cafe Moderne - Saint Germain Des Fosses (Prix Serge Mai 20:00 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 2 - 5 - 6
    C4
    Prix Le Madison-Bellerive Sur Allier 20:20 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 5 - 3 - 9
    C5
    Prix Le Dam's - Clermont Ferrand (Prix De Saint-Yorre) 20:40 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 4 - 7 - 8
    C6
    Prix Chez Clement-Gannat (Prix Rene Jay) 21:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 11 - 3 - 12
    C7
    Prix Bar Du Marche - Riom (Prix Maurice De Nexon) 21:20 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 5 - 6 - 1
    C8
    Px Europa Bar-Bellenaves (Px De Jaligny) 21:40 • Trot attelé • 8 - 2 - 7 - 1 - 3