Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 11/08/2019

  • Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix De La Motte Sassy 14:00 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 3 - 7 - 1
    C2
    Prix Francois Boutin 14:35 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 1 - 4 - 6
    C3
    Grand Handicap De Deauville Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 8 - 14 - 2 - 11 - 4
    C4
    Prix Minerve 15:50 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 7 - 4 - 5
    C5
    Prix Du Haras De Fresnay-Le-Buffard Jacques Le Marois 16:25 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 6 - 8 - 5
    C6
    Prix De Mezidon Pick 5 17:00 • Plat • 14 - 10 - 7 - 5 - 8
    C7
    Prix Nureyev 17:35 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 1 - 5 - 4
    C8
    Prix De Blonville-Sur-Mer 18:10 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 13 - 6 - 11
  • Réunion 2 • GER-COLOGNE – 10:55
  • C1
    Prix Des Stalles Litex 11:25 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 4 - 2 - 3
    C2
    Prix Von Wettstar 11:55 • Plat • 5 - 10 - 4 - 9 - 3
    C3
    Prix Loss Mer Singe 12:25 • Plat • 4 - 9 - 1 - 7 - 5
    C4
    4. Lauf Zum Vero Amateur-Pokal 2019 12:55 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 10 - 9 - 12
    C5
    Prix Der Axa-Agentur Udo Brausen 13:25 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 7 - 1 - 9
    C6
    Prix Der Kluh Security Gmbh 14:10 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • AUT-BADEN – 10:40
  • C1
    Grand Prix Bold Eagle 11:10 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 1 - 4 - 10
    C2
    En Memoire D'aubrion Du Gers 11:40 • Trot attelé • 11 - 7 - 14 - 8 - 12
    C3
    Franz Anders & Rosalie Team Trophy 15:40 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Hr Prof. Mag. Viktor Wallner-Memorial 16:40 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    City-Optiker Jubiläums-Trophy 17:10 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Klaus Mosburger-Gedenkrennen 17:40 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Hans Und Helene Wochner-Gedenkrennen 18:10 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    El Gaucho-Trophy 18:40 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Grosser Preis Vom Copy Center Baden 19:10 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Ossi And Friends-Trophy 19:40 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • ENGHIEN SOISY – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix De La Porte D'asnieres 12:10 • Trot attelé • 3 - 10 - 12 - 5 - 8
    C2
    Prix De Mericourt 12:40 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 1 - 10 - 6
    C3
    Prix De La Place De Valois 13:10 • Trot monté • 6 - 1 - 11 - 8 - 4
    C4
    Prix Paris-Turf 13:42 • Trot attelé • 13 - 9 - 3 - 11 - 8
    C5
    Prix De Fronsac 14:17 • Trot monté • 8 - 6 - 10 - 4 - 2
    C6
    Prix Des Tuileries 14:52 • Trot attelé • 10 - 7 - 8 - 11 - 5
    C7
    Prix De La Cote D'or 15:32 • Trot attelé • 10 - 8 - 5 - 6 - 1
    C8
    Prix De Jouy-Le-Moutier Pick 5 16:07 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 5 - 11 - 10
  • Réunion 5 • LIGNIERES – 15:50
  • C1
    Prix Marcel Gourlier 15:40 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Lucien Bourdin 16:10 • Steeple-chase • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Garage Tierce 16:42 • Trot attelé • 1 - 3 - 9 - 4 - 11
    C4
    Prix Marc Deuquet 17:17 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 1 - 2 - 5 - 6
    C5
    Prix Du Bar Pmu Le Commerce 17:52 • Trot attelé • 12 - 3 - 10 - 13 - 14
    C6
    Grand Steeple-Chase De Lignieres - Prix Azureva 18:25 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 5 - 2 - 3 - 4
    C7
    Prix De Saint Galmier 18:55 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 4 - 6 - 2
    C8
    Prix Courez Aux Courses 19:25 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 9 - 7 - 5
  • Réunion 6 • DIVONNE LES BAINS – 14:00
  • C1
    Prix Hippodrome En Fête - Prix De Gex 14:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Paris Turf - Prix De Vichy (Gr A) 15:10 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De Vichy (Gr B) 15:40 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Noel Et Raoul Busset 16:20 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Ets Ginot Gex 16:50 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De Crassy 17:20 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Grand Prix De Vitesse De Divonne-Les-Bai 17:50 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 7 - 5 - 9
    C8
    Prix De Parilly 18:20 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez