Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 12/08/2019

  • Réunion 1 • CLAIREFONTAINE – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Smarturf (Prix Robertet) Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 10 - 16 - 15 - 1 - 3
    C2
    Prix Pari Simple (Prix Argument) 14:25 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 5 - 7 - 2 - 1
    C3
    Prix Pari Couple (Prix Des Chardons Bleus) 15:00 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 7 - 6 - 9
    C4
    Prix Pari Trio (Prix Du Chemin Du Tocq) 15:35 • Plat • 9 - 3 - 11 - 1 - 10
    C5
    Prix Pari 2 Sur 4 (Prix Des Amarantes) 16:10 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 7 - 8 - 3
    C6
    Prix Pari Multi (Prix De La Vespiere) 16:45 • Plat • 15 - 12 - 10 - 18 - 6
    C7
    Prix Pari Tierce, Quarte+, Quinte+ (Prix Des Buveurs D'air) 17:20 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 1 - 3 - 7
    C8
    Prix Carrus (Prix Schonbrunn) Pick 5 17:55 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 1 - 3 - 7
  • Réunion 2 • LANGON – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix Chateau La Croix 11:55 • Trot attelé • 5 - 9 - 3 - 6 - 4
    C2
    Prix Chateau Le Maine Perrin 12:25 • Trot attelé • 9 - 1 - 4 - 3 - 12
    C3
    Prix Chateau Camus 12:55 • Trot attelé • 7 - 15 - 1 - 17 - 16
    C4
    Prix Chateau Teigney 13:25 • Trot attelé • 10 - 2 - 11 - 7 - 8
    C5
    Prix Chateau Pont De Brion 14:07 • Trot attelé • 2 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 7
    C6
    Prix Chateau Respide Et Clos Tourmillot 14:42 • Trot attelé • 11 - 7 - 6 - 10 - 13
    C7
    Prix Chateau Lehoul 15:17 • Trot monté • 2 - 10 - 6 - 11 - 7
    C8
    Px Chat. Brondelle Et La Motte Despujols Pick 5 15:52 • Trot attelé • 12 - 10 - 4 - 1 - 7
  • Réunion 3 • CHE-AVENCHES – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix De Newmarket 12:10 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 3 - 1 - 2
    C2
    Prix D'ascot 12:40 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 8 - 2 - 4
    C3
    Prix D'epsom 13:10 • Plat • 3 - 9 - 6 - 8 - 7
  • Réunion 4 • HYERES – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Vincennes 16:27 • Trot attelé • 1 - 2 - 8 - 4 - 3
    C2
    Prix Lucien Grandmanche 17:02 • Trot attelé • 11 - 10 - 7 - 12 - 9
    C3
    Prix Carrus 17:37 • Trot attelé • 9 - 5 - 8 - 7 - 4
    C4
    Prix De L'abbaye De Saint-Hilaire 18:12 • Trot attelé • 8 - 10 - 6 - 1 - 9
    C5
    Prix Pierre Grandmanche 18:45 • Trot attelé • 9 - 4 - 6 - 8 - 7
    C6
    Prix Gelinotte 19:15 • Trot monté • 7 - 5 - 2 - 8 - 6
    C7
    Prix De Sainte-Anastasie 19:45 • Trot attelé • 15 - 11 - 13 - 14 - 6
    C8
    Prix Joseph De Vita 20:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 10 - 9
  • Réunion 5 • GB-WINDSOR – 18:00
  • C1
    Exmoor Trim - Go Anywhere In Comfort Apprentice Handicap 18:30 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 7 - 3 - 2
    C2
    British Ebf Fillies' Novice Stakes 19:00 • Plat • 11 - 2 - 3 - 1 - 5
    C3
    Rita Ora Live At Windsor Racecourse Nursery Handicap 19:30 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 1 - 3
    C4
    Sky Sports Racing On Virgin 535 Handicap 20:00 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 8 - 5 - 4
    C5
    Windsor Racecourse Fireworks, Returns 2Nd November Handicap 20:30 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 4 - 9 - 1
    C6
    Visit Attheraces.com Novice Stakes 21:00 • Plat • 5 - 10 - 3 - 8 - 9