Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 16/08/2019

  • Réunion 1 • CABOURG – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix De Graignes Pick 5 19:00 • Trot attelé • 12 - 8 - 2 - 6 - 16
    C2
    Prix Foncim Groupe Jean 19:33 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 14 - 2 - 6
    C3
    Prix De Villedieu-Les-Poeles Pari Quinté 20:15 • Trot attelé • 9 - 10 - 2 - 7 - 6
    C4
    Prix De Cherbourg-En-Cotentin 20:45 • Trot monté • 6 - 10 - 9 - 13 - 11
    C5
    Prix De Bourigny 21:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 5 - 7 - 2
    C6
    Prix Ds Store Caen - Groupe Mary 21:45 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 12 - 14 - 10
    C7
    Prix De Jullouville-Les-Pins 22:15 • Trot monté • 6 - 9 - 11 - 7 - 10
  • Réunion 2 • GER-STRAUBING – 11:25
  • C1
    Bayernlos-Preis 11:55 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 4 - 5 - 2
    C2
    Preis Der Glucksspirale Auftakt Zur V5-Wette 12:25 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 6 - 5 - 7
    C3
    Lotto Bayern-Grand Prix Amateurfahren Mit Dreier- Und Vierer 12:55 • Trot attelé • 9 - 10 - 7 - 2 - 8
    C4
    Preis Der Bayerischen Spielbanken 13:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Preis Von Oddset Amateurfahren - Auftakt Zur Daily Double-We 13:55 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Preis Des Lotto 6 Aus 49 14:25 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix Qurios.nl 12:10 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 4 - 7
    C2
    Prix Uno Paradisio 12:40 • Trot attelé • 3 - 1 - 2 - 7 - 8
    C3
    Championnat D'été 13:10 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 3 - 1 - 4
    C4
    Prix Tjaarda.nl 13:40 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Greenart Production 14:10 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Beijk Catering 14:40 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • LA TESTE DE BUCH – 13:05
  • C1
    Prix Chateau De Portets 13:25 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 2 - 1 - 4
    C2
    Prix Ecla - Andre Aubertie 14:02 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 2 - 4 - 9
    C3
    Prix Pierre Schocron 14:37 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 7 - 3 - 8
    C4
    Prix Nevadour 15:12 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 5 - 1 - 4
    C5
    Prix E.leclerc La Teste-Arcachon 15:47 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 10 - 11
    C6
    Prix Djourman 16:22 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 11 - 10 - 8
    C7
    Prix De L'association Des Proprietaires - Permis D'entrainer 16:57 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 6 - 8 - 9
    C8
    Prix De La Ville D'andernos-Les-Bains Pick 5 17:32 • Plat • 11 - 3 - 8 - 1 - 10
  • Réunion 5 • CLAIREFONTAINE – 13:25
  • C1
    Prix Equidarmor - Trm (Prix Des Cosmos) 13:45 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 4 - 1 - 6
    C2
    Prix Soal Racing (Prix Turgeon) 14:20 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 9 - 4 - 5
    C3
    Prix Invest Pau Pyrenees (Prix Des Iris) 14:55 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 5 - 7 - 1
    C4
    Prix Ecole Blondeau (Prix Lady Berry) 15:30 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 8 - 3 - 6
    C5
    Prix Bearn Pyrenees (Prix De Blangy Le Chateau) 16:05 • Plat • 13 - 11 - 15 - 3 - 14
    C6
    Prix Domaine Du Cinquau (Prix De Fierville-Les-Parcs) 16:40 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 13 - 5 - 9
    C7
    Prix Sud-Ouest (Prix Des Marguerites) 17:15 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 6 - 5 - 4
    C8
    Prix Ville De Pau (Prix Des Sources) 17:50 • Plat • 14 - 9 - 15 - 16 - 7
    C9
    Prix Cluster So-Horse-Alliances (Prix Des Enclos) 18:25 • Plat • 7 - 10 - 4 - 2 - 17
  • Réunion 6 • CAGNES SUR MER – 17:37
  • C1
    Prix Du Reyran 18:07 • Trot attelé • 12 - 1 - 4 - 9 - 5
    C2
    Prix De La Promenade Des Anglais 18:42 • Trot attelé • 8 - 1 - 7 - 12 - 2
    C3
    Prix Medelvio 19:16 • Trot attelé • 8 - 2 - 6 - 3 - 10
    C4
    Prix Des Pinsons 19:50 • Trot attelé • 7 - 13 - 8 - 1 - 2
    C5
    Prix Du Tramway 20:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 3 - 5 - 1
    C6
    Prix Du Mont Mounier 21:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 7
    C7
    Prix Serge Athlani 21:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 4 - 3 - 1 - 2
    C8
    Prix Des Genets 22:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 6 - 5 - 1