Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 17/08/2019

  • Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix Des Etalons Shadwell 14:00 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 7 - 3 - 4
    C2
    Shadwell Prix Du Calvados 14:35 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 4 - 5
    C3
    Prix Etalon Muhaarar Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 11 - 16 - 13 - 15 - 8
    C4
    Shadwell Prix Daphnis 15:50 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 7 - 4 - 2
    C5
    Shadwell Prix De La Nonette 16:25 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 3 - 2 - 8
    C6
    Criterium Du Fonds Europeen De L'elevage 17:00 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 4 - 1 - 3
    C7
    Prix Etalon Tasleet 17:35 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 7 - 4 - 2
    C8
    Prix Etalon Muhtathir Au Haras Du Mezeray Pick 5 18:10 • Plat • 9 - 1 - 7 - 8 - 11
    C9
    Prix Etalon Mukhadram 18:45 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 9 - 7 - 1
  • Réunion 2 • GER-MULHEIM – 10:30
  • C1
    Prix Medl-Sommerpreis 11:00 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 4 - 5 - 3
    C2
    Prix Rennen Der S-Finanzdienstleistungs-Gmbh ... 11:30 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 7 - 1 - 10
    C3
    Prix Preis Der Sparkasse Mulheim An Der Ruhr 12:00 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 10 - 5 - 8
    C4
    Prix Preis Der Gaststatte Lindenhof / ... 12:30 • Plat • 13 - 12 - 3 - 6 - 4
    C5
    Prix Lauf Zur Sport Welt Amateur-Trophy 13:00 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 1 - 4 - 6
    C6
    Prix Großer Preis Von Wettstar.de 13:30 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 2 - 10 - 6
    C7
    Prix Preis Des Derbysiegers Laccario 14:10 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Preis Vom Rennbahn-Oktoberfest Am 2. Oktober 14:40 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • VINCENNES – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix Kozyr 12:15 • Trot monté • 2 - 9 - 6 - 7 - 11
    C2
    Prix De Saint-Dizier 12:45 • Trot attelé • 13 - 7 - 8 - 1 - 10
    C3
    Prix D'abbeville 13:15 • Trot monté • 7 - 1 - 11 - 3 - 4
    C4
    Prix Herve Ceran-Maillard 13:45 • Trot monté • 9 - 6 - 10 - 4 - 7
    C5
    Prix De Molay 14:17 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 6 - 7 - 11
    C6
    Prix Guy Deloison 14:52 • Trot attelé • 10 - 11 - 4 - 5 - 9
    C7
    Prix Pierre Plazen 15:32 • Trot attelé • 4 - 12 - 6 - 9 - 8
    C8
    Prix Jockey Pick 5 16:07 • Trot attelé • 12 - 5 - 11 - 10 - 4
  • Réunion 4 • VICHY – 16:22
  • C1
    Prix De La Ligue Contre Le Cancer (Prix De Saint-Pourcain Su 16:42 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 12 - 7 - 2
    C2
    Prix De Toury Lurcy 17:17 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 11 - 5 - 9
    C3
    Prix De Montlucon 17:52 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 8 - 7 - 3
    C4
    Prix De Villeneuve Les Cerfs 18:27 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 4
    C5
    Prix De Decize 19:00 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 4 - 2 - 1
    C6
    Prix Jurietti 19:30 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 5 - 2 - 1
    C7
    Prix Antoine De Vazelhes (Criterium Du Centre) 20:00 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 1 - 5 - 4
    C8
    Prix Du Parc Napoleon 20:30 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 2 - 3 - 5
  • Réunion 5 • CAGNES SUR MER – 18:45
  • C1
    Prix Des Capucines 19:15 • Trot attelé • 9 - 4 - 5 - 8 - 6
    C2
    Prix De Cimiez 19:45 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 12 - 10 - 11
    C3
    Grand Prix De La Ville De Nice 20:15 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 5 - 12 - 10
    C4
    Prix Coco Beach 20:45 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 3 - 4 - 1
    C5
    Prix Fitzgerald Biji 21:12 • Trot attelé • 1 - 5 - 8 - 6 - 7
    C6
    Prix Du Mont Tenibre 21:39 • Trot attelé • 6 - 9 - 7 - 11 - 4
    C7
    Prix Faneur 22:06 • Trot attelé • 12 - 6 - 11 - 3 - 10
  • Réunion 7 • LES SABLES D'OLONNE – 19:25
  • C1
    Prix D'angles 19:55 • Trot monté • 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 8
    C2
    Prix Pierre Cremet 20:25 • Trot attelé • 11 - 4 - 6 - 5 - 8
    C3
    Prix Uranie 20:55 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 7 - 11 - 4
    C4
    Prix De Talmont Saint Hilaire 21:25 • Trot attelé • 6 - 9 - 8 - 1 - 3
    C5
    Prix Charles Richard 21:55 • Trot attelé • 11 - 3 - 10 - 5 - 2
    C6
    Prix Ae Jaunet 22:25 • Trot attelé • 3 - 8 - 2 - 11 - 9
    C7
    Prix Marcel Gaudin 22:55 • Trot attelé • 9 - 14 - 13 - 11 - 10