Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 18/08/2019

  • Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix D'exmes 14:00 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 5 - 4 - 6
    C2
    Darley Prix De Pomone Pick 5 14:35 • Plat • 10 - 8 - 5 - 1 - 4
    C3
    Darley Grand Handicap Des Sprinters Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 5 - 13 - 8 - 2 - 6
    C4
    Darley Prix Morny - Finale Des Darley Series 15:50 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 2 - 5 - 1
    C5
    Darley Prix Jean Romanet 16:25 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 2 - 3 - 7
    C6
    Darley Prix Kergorlay 17:00 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 5 - 2 - 3
    C7
    Prix De Cagny Pick 5 17:35 • Plat • 1 - 14 - 9 - 12 - 11
    C8
    Prix Du Jardin Des Personnalites 18:10 • Plat • 9 - 7 - 8 - 1 - 12
  • Réunion 2 • CHE-AVENCHES – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix Du Lac De Morat 11:10 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 3 - 1 - 5
    C2
    Prix Du Lac De Neuchâtel 11:25 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 3 - 1 - 2
    C3
    Prix Du Lac De Bienne 11:40 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 4 - 5 - 3
    C4
    Prix Du Lac De La Gruyère 11:55 • Trot attelé • 1 - 7 - 3 - 8 - 2
    C5
    Prix Du Lac De Joux 12:25 • Trot attelé • 2 - 3 - 1 - 5 - 4
    C6
    Prix Des Jeunes 12:55 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 7 - 4 - 6
    C7
    Prix Du Lac Léman 13:25 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 9 - 2 - 1
  • Réunion 3 • LE MONT SAINT MICHEL – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix De Moidrey 12:10 • Trot monté • 7 - 4 - 9 - 6 - 5
    C2
    Prix Couesnon 12:40 • Trot attelé • 8 - 9 - 3 - 2 - 5
    C3
    Prix De Beauvoir 13:10 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 2 - 10 - 11
    C4
    Prix De Pontorson 13:42 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 10 - 9 - 4
    C5
    Prix Du Moulin De Moidrey 14:17 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 8 - 13 - 11
    C6
    Prix D'avranches 14:52 • Trot attelé • 8 - 1 - 10 - 11 - 6
    C7
    Prix De La Baie Du Mont Saint Michel 15:32 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 10 - 5 - 2
    C8
    Prix Alphonse Lededente Pere 16:07 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 1 - 8 - 10
  • Réunion 4 • MONTIER EN DER – 14:00
  • C1
    Px Ste De Reims - Px Bricomarche Montier 14:30 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Vignory - Prix Pmu Eclipse Bar 15:00 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Px Societaires - Px Grange-Aux-Abeilles 15:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Px Quibus V G. Gironde-Px Rene Grollier 16:00 • Trot monté • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Gd Px Ville Montier Px Bar Pmu Chaumiere 16:42 • Trot attelé • 13 - 15 - 1 - 16 - 8
    C6
    Px Jos. Aubertin - Px Pa. Aubertin Gabet 17:17 • Trot attelé • 9 - 2 - 4 - 7 - 3
    C7
    Px De Ceffonds - Px Casino Lac Du Der 17:52 • Trot attelé • 1 - 5 - 8 - 9 - 3
    C8
    Prix De La Ville De Saint-Dizier 18:27 • Trot attelé • 8 - 9 - 5 - 4 - 6
  • Réunion 5 • CARPENTRAS – 14:00
  • C1
    Prix Du Garage Fiat Gemelli (Gr A) 14:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Du Garage Fiat Gemelli (Gr B) 15:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix France Bleu Vaucluse 15:30 • Trot monté • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Julien Mardaga Pere 16:00 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Sarl G.e.c. Geoffray Rampal 16:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Mac Do 17:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De La Ville De Carpentras 17:30 • Trot attelé • 13 - 8 - 11 - 6 - 3
    C8
    Prix Yves Gamet 18:00 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez