Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 20/08/2019

  • Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De La Barberie Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 1 - 4 - 14
    C2
    Arqana Prix De Montaigu 14:32 • Plat • 14 - 3 - 7 - 6 - 13
    C3
    Arqana Prix De La Reboursiere 15:12 • Plat • 8 - 7 - 9 - 3 - 2
    C4
    Prix D'isigny 15:50 • Plat • 2 - 12 - 10 - 11 - 9
    C5
    Prix De Colleville 16:28 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 3 - 6 - 4
    C6
    Prix D'englesqueville 17:06 • Plat • 6 - 10 - 8 - 3 - 4
    C7
    Prix De La Veronne 17:44 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 5 - 6 - 4 - 8
    C8
    Prix De Campigny 18:22 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 6 - 1 - 3
  • Réunion 2 • DIVONNE LES BAINS – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix De Coppet 11:55 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 7 - 4 - 9
    C2
    Prix Technofroid 12:25 • Trot attelé • 5 - 10 - 15 - 14 - 1
    C3
    Prix Ets Ginot Gex 12:55 • Trot monté • 3 - 12 - 1 - 10 - 7
    C4
    Prix Boucherie Leonard Et Gerard Lievre 13:25 • Trot attelé • 7 - 4 - 12 - 11 - 2
    C5
    Residence Zenitude La Versoix (Avenches) 14:07 • Trot attelé • 1 - 4 - 3 - 8 - 9
    C6
    Prix De Maienfield 14:53 • Trot attelé • 1 - 8 - 5 - 4 - 9
    C7
    Prix Gilbert Joubert 15:31 • Trot attelé • 8 - 1 - 5 - 6 - 7
    C8
    Prix De L'amitie Franco-Suisse Pick 5 16:09 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 12 - 10 - 11
  • Réunion 3 • CHE-AVENCHES – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix De Pornichet 12:10 • Trot attelé • 10 - 7 - 5 - 9 - 6
    C2
    Prix De Cordemais 12:40 • Trot attelé • 10 - 4 - 9 - 2 - 5
    C3
    Prix De L'amitié Divonne - Avenches 13:10 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 2 - 7 - 6
  • Réunion 4 • VICHY – 16:27
  • C1
    Prix De La Grande Grille 16:47 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 11 - 9 - 6
    C2
    Prix De La Source Lardy Pick 5 17:25 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 13 - 9 - 1
    C3
    Prix De Pionsat 18:03 • Plat • 10 - 3 - 8 - 1 - 4
    C4
    Prix De Sevigne 18:41 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 8 - 6 - 1
    C5
    Prix De Royet 19:15 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 6 - 5 - 7
    C6
    Prix De Lapalisse 19:45 • Plat • 9 - 4 - 11 - 1 - 5
    C7
    Prix Des Berges De L'allier (Prix De La Tour De Chenillat) 20:15 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 4 - 3 - 5
    C8
    Prix De La Source Chomel 20:45 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 13 - 11 - 1
  • Réunion 5 • CABOURG – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix Fabien Rossolini 19:00 • Trot attelé • 10 - 1 - 8 - 7 - 2
    C2
    Prix Des Pourpiers 19:30 • Trot attelé • 1 - 11 - 8 - 7 - 9
    C3
    Prix Des Flamboyants 20:00 • Trot monté • 10 - 5 - 6 - 9 - 12
    C4
    Prix Des Aubepines 20:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 8 - 4 - 9 - 1
    C5
    Prix Des Lantanas 21:00 • Trot attelé • 12 - 2 - 13 - 9 - 6
    C6
    Prix Des Oiseaux Du Paradis 21:27 • Trot attelé • 4 - 11 - 7 - 10 - 1
    C7
    Prix Des Ornithogales 22:07 • Trot monté • 12 - 10 - 9 - 7 - 1