Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 25/08/2019

  • Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix Casino Barriere Trouville 14:00 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 2 - 6 - 5
    C2
    Prix De Meautry Barriere 14:35 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 6 - 10 - 4
    C3
    Prix Casino Barriere Deauville Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 13 - 11 - 8
    C4
    Prix Quincey Barriere Pick 5 15:50 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 7 - 9 - 6
    C5
    Lucien Barriere Grand Prix De Deauville 16:30 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 4 - 7 - 3
    C6
    Prix Hotel Barriere Le Normandy Deauville Pick 5 17:05 • Plat • 7 - 14 - 4 - 3 - 10
    C7
    Prix Hotel Barriere L'hotel Du Golf Deauville 17:40 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 6 - 3 - 5 - 4
    C8
    Prix Hotel Barriere Le Royal Deauville 18:15 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 6 - 7 - 12
    C9
    Prix Barriere Des Entraineurs 18:50 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 2 • GER-DRESDEN – 10:55
  • C1
    Prix Rennen Zum Tag Des Offenen Denkmals Am 8. ... 11:25 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 7 - 3 - 8
    C2
    Prix Preis Der Steinsetz- Und Straenbaubetrieb ... 11:55 • Plat • 10 - 8 - 3 - 7 - 5
    C3
    Prix Cup Der Weber & Teich Transport Gmbh 12:25 • Plat • 3 - 9 - 11 - 12 - 6
    C4
    Prix Wettstar.de-Preis 12:55 • Plat • 9 - 4 - 12 - 1 - 5
    C5
    Prix Preis Der Diw Bau Gmbh 13:25 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 8 - 4 - 7
    C7
    Prix Rennen Der Sachsischen Union 14:20 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Bistra Bau Cup 14:55 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Auf Wiedersehen Zum Buchmacher Albers ... 15:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • AUT-BADEN – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix Olympique Lyon 11:10 • Trot attelé • 1 - 3 - 2 - 9 - 5
    C2
    Prix Ogc Nice 11:40 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 2
    C3
    Rottaler-Meile 15:40 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Land Rover-Trophy 16:10 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Grosser Preis Vom Weingut Waldhäusl In Sooss 16:40 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Jaguar-Trophy 17:10 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Robert Und Gerhard Daim-Trophy 17:40 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Mustang-Trophy 18:10 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Bernhard Österreicher-Trophy 18:40 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Rennen Der Freunde Des Restaurants 19:10 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Czeczelits-Trophy 19:40 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Grosser Preis Von Bobby's Sport 20:25 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix Victor Gregoris 12:10 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 7 - 9 - 3
    C2
    Prix La Depeche Du Midi 12:40 • Trot attelé • 14 - 4 - 8 - 2 - 3
    C3
    Prix Marcel Constans 13:10 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 6 - 9 - 8
    C4
    Prix Marius Ferbeyre 13:42 • Trot monté • 8 - 1 - 11 - 9 - 3
    C5
    Prix Gilles Daux 14:17 • Trot attelé • 18 - 11 - 17 - 6 - 9
    C6
    Prix Pierre Redon 14:52 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 4 - 6 - 9
    C7
    Grand Prix Baron D'ardeuil Aoc Buzet 15:32 • Trot attelé • 6 - 13 - 7 - 10 - 1
    C8
    Grand Prix Dynavena Maisagri 16:07 • Trot attelé • 1 - 9 - 4 - 5 - 10
  • Réunion 5 • SAINT MALO – 15:50
  • C1
    Prix Roger Chaignon 16:10 • Haies • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Baguenault De Puchesse 16:47 • Haies • 1 - 8 - 10 - 6 - 5
    C3
    Prix Mahe De La Bourdonnais 17:22 • Haies • 2 - 1 - 10 - 5 - 7
    C4
    Prix Carcaradec (Prix De La Boule Barriere) 17:57 • Haies • 7 - 4 - 9 - 5 - 8
    C5
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses De Nantes 18:30 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 7 - 4 - 6
    C6
    Prix Joseph Et Jobic Severe 19:00 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 6 - 5 - 1
    C7
    Prix Alain Lequeux 19:30 • Plat • 7 - 8 - 5 - 6 - 1
  • Réunion 6 • CAVAILLON – 14:10
  • C1
    Prix Pat Boutique-Prix Des Alpines 14:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Maurice Bertoli 15:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Pierre Thomas 15:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Du Cafe Theatre 16:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Challenge Unat 16:30 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Daniel Vergez 17:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Robert Bounieux 17:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 10 - 12 - 11