Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 26/08/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix De Mortain Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 14 - 9 - 6 - 2 - 4
    C2
    Prix De Chateaumeillant 14:25 • Trot monté • 8 - 3 - 9 - 7 - 4
    C3
    Prix Des Cyclamens 15:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 7
    C4
    Prix De Dijon 15:35 • Trot attelé • 4 - 9 - 6 - 8 - 2
    C5
    Prix De Chartres 16:10 • Trot attelé • 11 - 4 - 15 - 14 - 12
    C6
    Prix De Barbizon 16:45 • Trot attelé • 3 - 12 - 1 - 4 - 5
    C7
    Prix De Puteaux 17:20 • Trot monté • 10 - 11 - 6 - 9 - 3
    C8
    Prix De Lury Sur Arnon Pick 5 17:55 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 7 - 1 - 11
  • Réunion 2 • CLAIREFONTAINE – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Les Grandes Gueules (Prix Des Camelias) 11:55 • Plat • 8 - 4 - 2 - 5 - 3
    C2
    Prix Team Duga (Prix Highest Honor) 12:25 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 1 - 2 - 4
    C3
    Prix Bourdin Direct (Prix Kenmare) 12:55 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 1 - 5 - 2
    C4
    Prix Brunet/neumann (Prix Voix Du Nord) 13:25 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 7 - 2 - 3
    C5
    Prix Les Courses Rmc (Prix De La Petite Ferme) 14:07 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 10 - 5 - 8
    C6
    Prix Le Super Moscato Show (Prix De La Villa Strassburger) Pick 5 14:42 • Plat • 12 - 10 - 9 - 2 - 7
    C7
    Prix Lellouch A L'affiche (Prix Du Pre Le Houx) 15:17 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 11 - 7 - 8
    C8
    Prix After Foot (Prix Des Belles De La Plage) 15:52 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 7 - 10 - 4
  • Réunion 3 • CHE-AVENCHES – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix De Goodwood 12:10 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 4 - 7 - 5
    C2
    Prix De York 12:40 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 3 - 6 - 5
    C3
    Prix De Newbury 13:10 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 2 - 5 - 7
  • Réunion 4 • LAVAL – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix De La Jouanne 16:27 • Trot attelé • 14 - 4 - 11 - 8 - 2
    C2
    Prix De L'oudon 17:02 • Trot monté • 12 - 4 - 6 - 13 - 7
    C3
    Prix Du Vicoin 17:37 • Trot attelé • 3 - 8 - 7 - 9 - 5
    C4
    Prix De La Varenne 18:12 • Trot attelé • 3 - 10 - 5 - 8 - 6
    C5
    Prix De L'ernee 18:45 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 2 - 8 - 4
    C6
    Prix De L'erve 19:15 • Trot monté • 12 - 8 - 9 - 15 - 4
    C7
    Prix De La Colmont 19:45 • Trot attelé • 11 - 10 - 8 - 12 - 5
    C8
    Prix De L'ouette 20:15 • Trot attelé • 6 - 13 - 12 - 15 - 10
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-OSTENDE – 16:00
  • C1
    Prix Filou 16:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Spadel 17:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Spa 17:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Tchao 18:30 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 11 - 1 - 14
    C5
    Prix R.&j. Voss 19:00 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 8 - 13 - 5
    C6
    Prix S.kervyn D'oud Mooreghem 19:30 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 6 - 2 - 9
    C7
    Prix Du Croise Laroche- Ex Doei 20:00 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 5 - 4 - 2
    C8
    Prix Casino Oostende -Gras 20:15 • Trot monté • 11 Partants
    Pariez