Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 27/08/2019

  • Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Royal Palm Beachcomber Luxury (Prix Du Havre) Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 14 - 13 - 2 - 9 - 12
    C2
    Prix Shandrani Beachcomber Resort & Spa (Px De L'abbaye St-L 14:34 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 6 - 4 - 3
    C3
    Prix Trou Aux Biches Beachcomber Golf Resort&spa (Px De Cric 15:12 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 4 - 5 - 6
    C4
    Prix De L'office De Tourisme De L'ile Maurice (Prix De Diepp Pick 5 15:50 • Plat • 13 - 12 - 9 - 4 - 5
    C5
    Prix Paradis Beachcomber Golf Resort & Spa (Prix Du Louvet) 16:35 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 6 - 2 - 3
    C6
    Prix Dinarobin Beachcomber Golf Resort & Spa (Prix Du Mont C 17:10 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 8 - 5 - 2
    C7
    Prix Victoria Beachcomber Resort & Spa (Prix De Villerville) 17:55 • Plat • 8 - 5 - 1 - 6 - 3
    C8
    Prix Canonnier Beachcomber Resort & Spa (Prix Du Treport) Pick 5 18:25 • Plat • 9 - 3 - 8 - 10 - 4
  • Réunion 2 • LA CAPELLE – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix Le Chantilly - Maroilles 11:55 • Trot attelé • 10 - 6 - 4 - 5 - 9
    C2
    Px Cafe De La Place - Ferriere La Grande 12:25 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 3 - 2 - 9
    C3
    Prix La Royale - Compiegne 12:55 • Trot monté • 12 - 1 - 6 - 9 - 8
    C4
    Prix Le Balto - Saint Quentin 13:25 • Trot attelé • 15 - 8 - 12 - 16 - 1
    C5
    Prix Le Bhv - Sissonne 14:07 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 3 - 8 - 1
    C6
    Prix L'evasion - Saint Quentin 14:53 • Trot attelé • 14 - 15 - 2 - 7 - 12
    C7
    Prix Vieville-Sogedib 15:31 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 7 - 9 - 10
    C8
    Prix Jacques Vieville 16:05 • Trot attelé • 10 - 5 - 1 - 3 - 11
  • Réunion 3 • CHE-AVENCHES – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix De Graignes 12:10 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 6 - 4 - 3
    C2
    Prix D'argentan 12:40 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 2 - 7
    C3
    Prix De Cherbourg 13:10 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 1 - 2 - 7
  • Réunion 4 • MARSEILLE BORELY – 16:00
  • C1
    Prix All Is Vanity 16:20 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 7 - 8 - 3
    C2
    Prix Du Syndicat Des Proprietaires Du Sud-Est 16:55 • Plat • 1 - 11 - 9 - 5 - 10
    C3
    Prix Colonel Maldan 17:40 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 8 - 6 - 3
    C4
    Prix Des Nefliers 18:10 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 8 - 1 - 9
    C5
    Prix Cadolive 18:40 • Plat • 10 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6
    C6
    Prix Andre Gregori 19:10 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 2 - 4 - 5
    C7
    Prix Du Syndicat Des Eleveurs Du Sud-Est 19:40 • Plat • 6 - 11 - 7 - 4 - 3
  • Réunion 5 • CABOURG – 18:25
  • C1
    Prix Des Astilbes 18:55 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 7 - 9 - 5
    C2
    Prix Des Sunsatias 19:25 • Trot attelé • 5 - 14 - 6 - 2 - 11
    C3
    Prix Des Cakiliers 19:55 • Trot attelé • 16 - 12 - 5 - 11 - 8
    C4
    Px.des Estivales De L'hippodrome De Cabo 20:22 • Trot attelé • 8 - 1 - 10 - 7 - 11
    C5
    Prix Des Euphorbes 20:49 • Trot monté • 12 - 4 - 13 - 11 - 14
    C6
    Prix Des Lobelias 21:16 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 1 - 11 - 14
    C7
    Prix Du Tamaris 21:43 • Trot monté • 17 - 11 - 9 - 18 - 8
  • Réunion 6 • BEL-WAREGEM – 13:45
  • C1
    Prix Rallye Waregem 14:15 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Baron Casier Laurent-Perrier 14:45 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 2 - 5 - 3 - 4
    C3
    Prix Felix De Ruyck- Fegentri 15:15 • Haies • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Pro-Am Horse Race For Charity 15:55 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Ing Grand Steeple-Chase Des Flandres 16:33 • Steeple-chase • 7 - 14 - 8 - 1 - 2
    C6
    Prix Gp Stad Waregem 17:25 • Trot attelé • 1 - 2 - 12 - 9 - 6
    C7
    Prix Jean Bouckaert 17:55 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prijs Jacques Du Roy De Blicquy 18:30 • Steeple-chase • 11 - 9 - 5 - 8 - 12
    C9
    Bingoal Waregem St Leger 19:10 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Jules Storme 19:45 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez