Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 28/08/2019

  • Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Du Bocage Normand Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 2 - 5 - 9
    C2
    Prix Du Hamel 14:25 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 8 - 6 - 9
    C3
    Prix Des Roches Noires 15:00 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 5 - 1 - 4
    C4
    Prix Du Journal Du Pays D'auge - Prix Tanit 15:35 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 4 - 3 - 5
    C5
    Prix De Louvieres En Auge 16:10 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 4 - 5 - 6
    C6
    Prix Valentin & Associesss (Px De La Cour Du Chasseur) 16:45 • Plat • 13 - 5 - 2 - 4 - 7
    C7
    Prix Des Cotes De Normandie Pick 5 17:20 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 14 - 2 - 13
    C8
    Prix Des Plaines De Normandie 17:55 • Plat • 6 - 10 - 5 - 7 - 8
  • Réunion 2 • VINCENNES – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix De Saint-Galmier 11:55 • Trot attelé • 8 - 11 - 9 - 7 - 6
    C2
    Prix Des Bruyeres 12:25 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 4
    C3
    Prix De Metz 12:55 • Trot attelé • 14 - 12 - 15 - 8 - 11
    C4
    Prix De Lavaur 13:25 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 9 - 11 - 3
    C5
    Prix De Formerie 14:07 • Trot attelé • 1 - 10 - 2 - 5 - 11
    C6
    Prix Andre Choisselet 14:42 • Trot monté • 4 - 7 - 15 - 6 - 9
    C7
    Prix Camille Lepecq 15:17 • Trot monté • 9 - 6 - 7 - 3 - 5
    C8
    Prix De Mulhouse Pick 5 15:52 • Trot attelé • 15 - 8 - 1 - 3 - 9
  • Réunion 3 • SPA-SAN SEBASTIAN – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix Sorogain Recursos Humanos 12:10 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 3 - 6 - 4
    C2
    Prix Digitalak 12:40 • Plat • 9 - 3 - 13 - 7 - 2
    C3
    Prix Mundo Deportivo 13:10 • Plat • 10 - 2 - 6 - 12 - 3
    C4
    Prix Cola-Cola 13:40 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Grupo Carrus - Criterium Internacional 14:10 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • VICHY – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Des Bois Noirs 16:27 • Trot attelé • 14 - 2 - 17 - 13 - 16
    C2
    Prix De Bel Air 17:02 • Trot attelé • 15 - 14 - 7 - 12 - 11
    C3
    Prix Sa Bourbonnaise 17:37 • Trot attelé • 12 - 2 - 15 - 6 - 11
    C4
    Prix De Parilly 18:12 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 5 - 12 - 11
    C5
    Prix De La Chapelle 18:45 • Trot attelé • 3 - 14 - 1 - 16 - 8
    C6
    Prix De Chante Alouette 19:15 • Trot monté • 10 - 8 - 3 - 2 - 6
    C7
    Prix Du Valencon 19:45 • Trot attelé • 11 - 6 - 2 - 1 - 4
    C8
    Prix De La Pacaudiere 20:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 14 - 1 - 13
  • Réunion 5 • HOL-DUINDIGT – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Jorky 18:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 12 - 10 - 1 - 8
    C2
    Prix Charly Du Noyer 19:00 • Trot attelé • 9 - 3 - 1 - 10 - 8
    C3
    Prix Face Time Bourbon 19:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 8 - 4 - 3
    C4
    Prix Kesaco Phedo 20:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 6 - 7 - 1
    C5
    Prix Buvetier D'aunou 20:30 • Trot attelé • 1 - 5 - 8 - 6 - 2
  • Réunion 6 • LES SABLES D'OLONNE – 19:05
  • C1
    Prix Du Credit Mutuel Ocean 19:35 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 4 - 5 - 2
    C2
    Prix Kankan Ii 20:03 • Trot monté • 6 - 3 - 7 - 9 - 4
    C3
    Prix Edmond Gamare (Gr A) 20:31 • Trot attelé • 2 - 1 - 12 - 13 - 14
    C4
    Prix Bird Parker (Gr B) 20:59 • Trot attelé • 12 - 3 - 14 - 7 - 10
    C5
    Prix Marcel Dejean 21:27 • Trot monté • 6 - 12 - 15 - 9 - 14
    C6
    Prix Forcinal (Gr A) 21:55 • Trot attelé • 13 - 5 - 9 - 12 - 11
    C7
    Prix Jigwen (Gr B) 22:23 • Trot attelé • 5 - 13 - 14 - 10 - 11
    C8
    Prix Olry Roederer 22:51 • Trot attelé • 11 - 9 - 3 - 2 - 7
    C9
    Prix Roxane Griff 23:16 • Trot attelé • 14 - 1 - 8 - 11 - 7