Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 29/08/2019

  • Réunion 1 • LE LION D ANGERS – 13:30
  • C1
    Handicap Du Lion D'angers - Prix De L'asselco Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 3 - 10 - 4 - 16 - 12
    C2
    Prix Des Ducs D'angers - Prix De Chateauneuf-Sur-Sarthe 14:25 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 4 - 3 - 5
    C3
    Prix Du Mondial Du Lion 15:00 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 8 - 1 - 6
    C4
    Prix Paul Saulou 15:35 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 7 - 2 - 1
    C5
    Prix Du Journal Haut-Anjou - Prix De La Fee Du Mas 16:10 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 7 - 3 - 1
    C6
    Prix Olivier D'andigne 16:45 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 2 - 3 - 7 - 4
    C7
    Prix Yann Poirier 17:20 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 8 - 5 - 10
    C8
    Prix De Chambellay 17:55 • Haies • 4 - 5 - 8 - 1 - 3
    C9
    Prix Quedlimbourg 18:25 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 1 - 4
  • Réunion 2 • MARSEILLE BORELY – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix De Figuerolles 11:55 • Trot monté • 9 - 12 - 10 - 4 - 5
    C2
    Prix De La Fare 12:25 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 14 - 11 - 6
    C3
    Prix De La Ciotat 12:55 • Trot attelé • 10 - 8 - 4 - 1 - 2
    C4
    Prix Des Lavandes 13:25 • Trot attelé • 6 - 12 - 3 - 7 - 11
    C5
    Prix De Velaux 14:07 • Trot attelé • 7 - 9 - 4 - 16 - 12
    C6
    Prix Lugolin 14:42 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 8 - 2 - 3
    C7
    Prix De La Fourragere 15:17 • Trot attelé • 1 - 7 - 8 - 6 - 2
    C8
    Prix Du Mugel Pick 5 15:52 • Trot attelé • 1 - 14 - 3 - 10 - 8
  • Réunion 3 • BEL-MONS – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix La Capelle -Premium 12:10 • Trot attelé • 9 - 11 - 6 - 2 - 10
    C2
    Prix Eurotierce -Tf -Premium 12:40 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 10 - 4 - 5
    C3
    Prix Le Croise Laroche -Tf -Premium 13:10 • Trot attelé • 5 - 15 - 1 - 9 - 16
    C4
    Prix Amienson Line 13:40 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Strasbourg -On Line 14:10 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Reims 14:35 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Reims 15:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Nancy 15:25 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • DIEPPE – 16:07
  • C1
    Prix Metatero 16:27 • Haies • 4 - 3 - 9 - 13 - 5
    C2
    Prix Laborde 17:02 • Steeple-chase • 7 - 2 - 6 - 10 - 4
    C3
    Prix Ministere Du Bon Esprit 17:37 • Haies • 12 - 3 - 10 - 8 - 6
    C4
    Prix Petit Caux Saint-Martin En Campagne 18:12 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 7 - 6 - 1 - 5
    C5
    Prix Antoine Blanckaert 18:45 • Haies • 5 - 13 - 1 - 2 - 8
    C6
    Prix De La Ville De Rouxmesnil Bouteilles (Px Jean Baptiste 19:15 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 6 - 1 - 2 - 7
    C7
    Prix Nell Breaute 19:45 • Haies • 4 - 2 - 6 - 8 - 7
    C8
    Prix Join Immobilier - Grand Cross Country De Dieppe 20:15 • Cross-country • 3 - 2 - 5 - 6 - 4
  • Réunion 5 • VINCENNES – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix De Chaumont Pick 5 18:30 • Trot attelé • 13 - 16 - 15 - 2 - 3
    C2
    Prix De Dinard 19:00 • Trot monté • 5 - 4 - 3 - 8 - 1
    C3
    Prix De L'allier 19:30 • Trot attelé • 11 - 2 - 4 - 8 - 12
    C4
    Prix De Cagnes-Sur-Mer 20:00 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 12 - 14 - 10
    C5
    Prix De Bosc Renoult 20:35 • Trot attelé • 16 - 14 - 4 - 10 - 18
    C6
    Prix De Saint-Die 21:02 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 6 - 4 - 10
    C7
    Prix D'ecommoy 21:29 • Trot monté • 6 - 7 - 5 - 8 - 12