Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 30/08/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix Lampetia Pick 5 19:00 • Trot attelé • 10 - 11 - 9 - 15 - 6
    C2
    Prix Aegle 19:33 • Trot attelé • 1 - 9 - 6 - 2 - 5
    C3
    Prix Alexandra Pari Quinté 20:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 14 - 11 - 2 - 3
    C4
    Prix Aschera 20:45 • Trot attelé • 10 - 6 - 4 - 3 - 5
    C5
    Prix Peitho 21:15 • Trot monté • 8 - 6 - 5 - 2 - 1
    C6
    Prix Ino 21:45 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 2 - 14 - 16
    C7
    Prix Abulfeda 22:10 • Trot monté • 3 - 7 - 4 - 9
  • Réunion 2 • SAF-FAIRVIEW – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Itsarush.co.za Welcomes You Maiden Plate 12:05 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 10 - 7 - 12
    C2
    Prix All To Come Maiden Plate 12:35 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 12 - 4 - 1
    C3
    Prix Betting World - 087 741 2777 Maiden Plate 13:05 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 5 - 2 - 3
    C4
    Prix Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Mr 82 Handicap 13:40 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Interbet.co.za 0861 150 160 Fm 66 Handicap 14:25 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Www.tabonline.co.za Mr 64 Handicap 15:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Founders Trophy 15:35 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Fm 88 Handicap 16:10 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Next Fairview Racemeeting Monday 2 September Mr 68 Hand 16:45 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • SG-KRANJI – 11:50
  • C1
    Prix Class 5 12:20 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 5 - 4 - 2
    C2
    Prix Open Maiden (Weight For Age) 12:50 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 5 - 2 - 7
    C3
    Prix Class 4 (2) 13:20 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 7 - 1 - 12
    C4
    Prix Class 3 (1) 13:50 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Class 5 14:20 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Class 4 (1) 14:50 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Class 3 (2) 15:20 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Class 2 15:50 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Class 4 (3) 16:20 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE – 13:05
  • C1
    Prix Queila Gede 13:35 • Trot monté • 4 - 6 - 7 - 2 - 10
    C2
    Prix Roquepine 14:05 • Trot attelé • 3 - 1 - 7 - 12 - 10
    C3
    Prix De Graignes 14:37 • Trot attelé • 1 - 3 - 5 - 18 - 2
    C4
    Prix Moet Et Chandon 15:12 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 4 - 1 - 6
    C5
    Prix Bellina Josselyn 15:47 • Trot attelé • 9 - 7 - 10 - 6 - 3
    C6
    Prix S.a.s. Carrere 16:22 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 16 - 5 - 14
    C7
    Prix Jean-Maurice Beteau 16:57 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 13 - 2 - 11
    C8
    Grand Prix Baron D'ardeuil Aoc Buzet 17:32 • Trot attelé • 9 - 10 - 15 - 3 - 8
  • Réunion 5 • EVREUX – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Stephane Wattel 13:50 • Plat • 7 - 9 - 11 - 2 - 4
    C2
    Prix Pierre Biancone 14:20 • Plat • 8 - 14 - 7 - 4 - 5
    C3
    Prix Alain De Royer Dupre 14:55 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 8 - 4 - 1
    C4
    Prix Alexandra Rosa 15:30 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 7 - 11 - 4
    C5
    Prix Guintoli (Prix Freddy Head) 16:05 • Plat • 11 - 9 - 7 - 10 - 4
    C6
    Prix D'evreux-Porte De Normandie Pick 5 16:40 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 7 - 5 - 1
    C7
    Prix Bernard De Saint Seine 17:15 • Plat • 12 - 13 - 2 - 5 - 14
    C8
    Prix Jean De Bretizel 17:50 • Plat • 14 - 11 - 12 - 10 - 7
    C9
    Prix Jack-Hubert Barbe 18:25 • Plat • 2 - 11 - 7 - 5 - 12
  • Réunion 6 • PORNICHET LA BAULE – 17:47
  • C1
    Prix Rca La Radio (Prix Du Pays Blanc) 18:07 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 3 - 9 - 8
    C2
    Prix France Sire (Prix De La Cote Sauvage) 18:42 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 3 - 9 - 6
    C3
    Prix Equus Alatus (Prix De La Mainguiniere) 19:16 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 7 - 6 - 3
    C4
    Prix Le Scenario (Prix Isidore Thibault) 19:50 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 3 - 10 - 1
    C5
    Prix Jobic Severe 20:30 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 9 - 6 - 10
    C6
    Prix Les Cycles De La Baie (Prix De Brehat) 21:00 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 7 - 4 - 6
    C7
    Prix Des Benevoles (Prix La Roche Percee) 21:30 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 8 - 3 - 6