Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 31/08/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Legoux-Longpre 14:00 • Trot monté • 8 - 2 - 5 - 7 - 1
    C2
    Prix De Perpignan 14:35 • Trot attelé • 1 - 12 - 2 - 7 - 11
    C3
    Criterium Des 5 Ans Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 6 - 15 - 4 - 7 - 8
    C4
    Prix Victor Regis 15:50 • Trot attelé • 4 - 9 - 3 - 6 - 5
    C5
    Prix Guy Le Gonidec Pick 5 16:25 • Trot attelé • 17 - 13 - 9 - 11 - 18
    C6
    Prix Jules Thibault 17:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 3 - 6 - 2
    C7
    Prix De Neuilly Pick 5 17:35 • Trot attelé • 12 - 4 - 13 - 5 - 9
    C8
    Prix Uranie 18:10 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 10 - 9 - 4
    C9
    Prix De Beaugency 18:45 • Trot attelé • 1 - 5 - 4 - 6 - 2
  • Réunion 2 • DAX – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix Du Chene De Saint-Vincent De Paul 11:00 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 11 - 5 - 12
    C2
    Prix Des Trois Couronnes 11:30 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 4 - 7 - 1
    C3
    Prix Terdax - Boues Thermales 12:00 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 4 - 6 - 1
    C4
    Prix G. De Villatoya 12:30 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 3 - 4 - 6
    C5
    Prix De La Barre 13:00 • Plat • 1 - 11 - 2 - 10 - 9
    C6
    Grand Prix De La Ville De Dax 13:30 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 6 - 3 - 5
    C7
    Prix General J. Courreges 14:05 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 9 - 6 - 4
    C8
    Prix De La Fontaine Chaude 14:40 • Plat • 6 - 11 - 1 - 2 - 7
  • Réunion 3 • CHANTILLY – 11:55
  • C1
    Prix Du Jardin Anglo-Chinois 12:15 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 3 - 4 - 2
    C2
    Prix Du Chateau Royal De Senlis 12:45 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 6 - 2 - 7
    C3
    Prix De L'hotel De La Chancellerie 13:15 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 1 - 6 - 7
    C4
    Prix Des Machines De Manses 13:45 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 1 - 2 - 3
    C5
    Prix De La Porte De Meaux 14:17 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 1 - 2 - 7
    C6
    Prix D'arenberg 14:52 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 8 - 7 - 6
    C7
    Prix De La Route Des Postes 15:32 • Plat • 8 - 11 - 6 - 1 - 5
    C8
    Prix Des Soixante Arpents 16:07 • Plat • 5 - 10 - 2 - 4 - 11
  • Réunion 4 • CRAON – 16:22
  • C1
    Prix Spie (Prix De La Touche) 16:42 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 6 - 7 - 5
    C2
    Prix Etalons Haras De Montfort & Preaux (Criterium De L'oues 17:17 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 9 - 1 - 7
    C3
    Prix Chaze Tp (Baron De Pierres) 17:52 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 8 - 7 - 1 - 5
    C4
    Prix Eclat Divin (Prix Albert Ganne) 18:27 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 7 - 3 - 9
    C5
    Prix Carpenter (Prix Courant D'air) 19:00 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 4 - 2 - 8 - 7
    C6
    Prix Anjou Diffusion (Prix Marquise D'andigne) 19:30 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 5 - 9 - 8
    C7
    Prix Journal Le Veinard (Prix Du Lude) 20:00 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 4 - 7 - 1
  • Réunion 5 • VICHY – 18:45
  • C1
    Prix De Bagnolet 19:15 • Trot attelé • 12 - 6 - 2 - 5 - 7
    C2
    Prix De La Bosse (Prix Du Conseil Dep.) 19:45 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 8 - 6 - 4
    C3
    Prix Des Rouges Terres 20:15 • Trot attelé • 16 - 13 - 5 - 18 - 2
    C4
    Prix De Luneau 20:42 • Trot attelé • 15 - 1 - 3 - 13 - 4
    C5
    Prix De Marcigny 21:09 • Trot attelé • 12 - 5 - 3 - 10 - 4
    C6
    Prix De Cagnes Sur Mer 21:36 • Trot monté • 4 - 9 - 7 - 2 - 6
    C7
    Prix De L'esterel 22:03 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 8 - 12 - 11
  • Réunion 6 • HYERES – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix De La Crau 14:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Des Salins De Hyeres 14:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Journal Var Matin Et Nice Matin 15:00 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De Tourves 15:30 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De L'ayguade 16:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Robert Nosetti 16:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix France 3 Cote Varoise 17:00 • Trot attelé • 12 - 6 - 3 - 1 - 4
    C8
    Prix Du Journal "paris-Turf" 17:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • GRAIGNES – 18:55
  • C1
    Prix Menton 19:25 • Trot monté • 11 - 7 - 9 - 10 - 15
    C2
    Prix Tendance Ouest (Gr A) 19:55 • Trot attelé • 10 - 6 - 13 - 12 - 2
    C3
    Prix Tendance Ouest (Gr B) 20:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 11 - 13 - 7 - 3
    C4
    Prix Rene Perette (Gr A) 21:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 15 - 14 - 5 - 10
    C5
    Prix Rene Perette (Gr B) 21:28 • Trot attelé • 11 - 7 - 14 - 6 - 2
    C6
    Prix Saint-Lo Agglo - 73 Communes 21:56 • Trot attelé • 4 - 12 - 3 - 1 - 11
    C7
    Prix Pont Labbe Picauville 22:24 • Trot attelé • 11 - 1 - 8 - 2 - 9
    C8
    Prix Alain Biard 22:52 • Trot attelé • 9 - 11 - 12 - 10 - 8