Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 03/09/2019

  • Réunion 1 • AUTEUIL – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Jean Bart Pari Quinté 13:50 • Haies • 14 - 1 - 13 - 16 - 6
    C2
    Prix Achille-Fould 14:34 • Haies • 5 - 7 - 1 - 9 - 8
    C3
    Prix Recruit Ii 15:12 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 2 - 3 - 5 - 6
    C4
    Prix Mortemart Pick 5 15:50 • Haies • 4 - 6 - 1 - 8 - 10
    C5
    Prix Weather Permitting 16:28 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 6 - 4 - 2 - 3
    C6
    Prix Pierre Et Jean-Marie Mercier 17:06 • Haies • 4 - 10 - 8 - 9 - 6
    C7
    Prix Pelat 17:44 • Haies • 9 - 3 - 5 - 1 - 2
    C8
    Prix Jean Noiret 18:22 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 9 - 1 - 3 - 6
  • Réunion 2 • LE MONT SAINT MICHEL – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix Du Caramel Maison Pelerin 11:55 • Trot attelé • 2 - 10 - 13 - 4 - 3
    C2
    Prix Du Credit Agricole Normandie 12:25 • Trot monté • 8 - 13 - 16 - 14 - 9
    C3
    Prix Du Jumelage Pontorson Wassenberg 12:55 • Trot attelé • 1 - 16 - 14 - 3 - 15
    C4
    Prix Des Vans M.t.m. 13:25 • Trot attelé • 9 - 1 - 2 - 7 - 5
    C5
    Prix Com Agglo Mt St Michel Normandie 14:07 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 5 - 7 - 17
    C6
    Prix De Beauvoir 14:53 • Trot monté • 9 - 10 - 3 - 16 - 11
    C7
    Prix Agrial 15:31 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 8 - 5 - 7
    C8
    Prix Du Mont-Saint-Michel Pick 5 16:09 • Trot attelé • 7 - 4 - 2 - 13 - 9
  • Réunion 3 • SPA-SON PARDO – 11:40
  • C1
    Premi Jato 12:10 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 6 - 1 - 2
    C2
    Premi Maravilla Mare 12:40 • Trot attelé • 3 - 1 - 2 - 9 - 7
    C3
    Premi Maure De Bretagne 13:10 • Trot attelé • 7 - 4 - 6 - 11 - 5
  • Réunion 4 • TOULOUSE – 16:17
  • C1
    Prix Du Griounou 16:47 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 8 - 2 - 3
    C2
    Prix Du Chavaroche 17:25 • Trot attelé • 1 - 3 - 4 - 7 - 5
    C3
    Prix Du Syndicat National Des Proprietai 18:03 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 7 - 3 - 2
    C4
    Prix Carolus Magnus 18:41 • Trot attelé • 5 - 9 - 2 - 4 - 7
    C5
    Prix Paul Riquet 19:15 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 11 - 7 - 13
    C6
    Prix Du Puy Mary 19:45 • Trot attelé • 11 - 1 - 15 - 4 - 12
    C7
    Prix De Cazaux-Saves 20:15 • Trot monté • 7 - 5 - 6 - 2 - 1
    C8
    Prix Du Roc Des Ombres 20:45 • Trot attelé • 13 - 7 - 16 - 11 - 10
  • Réunion 5 • VINCENNES – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix Semele 19:00 • Trot attelé • 17 - 10 - 1 - 7 - 11
    C2
    Prix Guericke 19:30 • Trot attelé • 12 - 11 - 10 - 6 - 16
    C3
    Prix Ambrosia 20:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 9 - 3 - 2 - 1
    C4
    Prix Eurydike 20:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 8 - 3 - 5
    C5
    Prix Honoria 21:00 • Trot attelé • 17 - 3 - 2 - 14 - 6
    C6
    Prix Brunhild 21:25 • Trot monté • 8 - 12 - 13 - 10 - 9
    C7
    Prix Badenia 21:50 • Trot attelé • 11 - 2 - 4 - 9 - 1