Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 04/09/2019

  • Réunion 1 • MESLAY DU MAINE – 13:20
  • C1
    Grand National Du Trot Paris-Turf Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 10 - 5 - 2 - 7 - 12
    C2
    Prix Du Groupe Seche 14:25 • Trot attelé • 9 - 15 - 11 - 5 - 13
    C3
    Prix Les Gorronaises 15:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 12 - 9 - 4 - 5
    C4
    Grand Prix De La Ville De Meslay-Du-Main Pick 5 15:35 • Trot attelé • 5 - 13 - 11 - 4 - 7
    C5
    Prix De La Communaute De Communes Pays M 16:10 • Trot attelé • 3 - 1 - 7 - 8 - 6
    C6
    Px Du Conseil Regional Et Departemental 16:45 • Trot attelé • 3 - 16 - 14 - 5 - 7
    C7
    Prix Du Credit Mutuel 17:20 • Trot monté • 3 - 10 - 11 - 1 - 6
    C8
    Px Du Pmu La Renaissance Chateau Gontier 17:55 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 11 - 8 - 3
  • Réunion 2 • MAISONS LAFFITTE – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Bend'or 11:55 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 1 - 4 - 3
    C2
    Prix De Fontenay 12:25 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 4 - 8 - 1
    C3
    Prix Listman 12:55 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 6 - 1 - 4
    C4
    Prix De Bonnieres-Sur-Seine 13:25 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 6 - 5 - 7
    C5
    Prix Joubert 14:07 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 2 - 4 - 6
    C6
    Prix De La Route Des Pavillons Pick 5 14:42 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 2 - 11 - 10
    C7
    Prix De La Route Neuve 15:17 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 10
    C8
    Prix De La Route D'andresy 15:52 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 8 - 3 - 1
  • Réunion 3 • GER-GELSENKIRCHEN – 11:40
  • C1
    Preis Von St. Malo 12:10 • Trot attelé • 1 - 5 - 4 - 3 - 2
    C2
    Preis Von Craon 12:40 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 10 - 5 - 4
    C3
    Preis Von Pornichet 13:10 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 8 - 2 - 12
  • Réunion 4 • AMIENS – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix De La Ficelle Picarde 16:27 • Trot attelé • 16 - 6 - 15 - 12 - 8
    C2
    Prix Leopold Verroken 17:02 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 12 - 2 - 10
    C3
    Prix Des Jeux Picards 17:37 • Trot attelé • 6 - 11 - 8 - 5 - 2
    C4
    Prix Du Gateau Battu 18:12 • Trot attelé • 5 - 13 - 2 - 9 - 10
    C5
    Prix De Vervins 18:45 • Trot monté • 5 - 11 - 6 - 2 - 9
    C6
    Prix Upsalin 19:15 • Trot attelé • 9 - 12 - 4 - 2 - 8
    C7
    Prix Roger Moreau 19:45 • Trot attelé • 10 - 4 - 9 - 13 - 11 - 12
    C8
    Prix Lafleur 20:15 • Trot attelé • 1 - 14 - 5 - 7 - 4
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Eurotierce -Tfpremium 18:30 • Trot attelé • 12 - 11 - 9 - 7 - 3
    C2
    Prix Le Trot.com -Tf -Premium 19:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 1 - 6 - 8
    C3
    Prix Nevada -Premium 19:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 1 - 5 - 8
    C4
    Prix Darby 4 Ans 20:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 8 - 2 - 7
    C5
    Prix Darby 4 Ans 20:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 8 - 5 - 7
    C6
    Prix Darby 4 Ans 21:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 2 - 6 - 7
    C7
    Prix Colorado -On Line 21:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 2 - 9 - 4
    C8
    Prix Amazonieon Line 22:00 • Trot monté • 6 - 2 - 8 - 7 - 11