Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 07/09/2019

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De Basly 14:00 • Trot monté • 9 - 7 - 3 - 2 - 8
    C2
    Prix Emile Wendling 14:30 • Trot attelé • 15 - 14 - 12 - 6 - 7
    C3
    Prix Joseph Aveline Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 11 - 10 - 8 - 7 - 4
    C4
    Prix D'eaubonne 15:50 • Trot attelé • 9 - 6 - 2 - 12 - 13
    C5
    Prix Du Mont Saint Michel Pick 5 16:25 • Trot attelé • 10 - 9 - 5 - 11 - 1
    C6
    Prix Aubrion Du Gers (Prix D'argeles) 17:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 9 - 7 - 3 - 4
    C7
    Finale European Trotting Masters 2019 Pick 5 17:35 • Trot attelé • 11 - 6 - 12 - 5 - 7
    C8
    Prix De Corbeil 18:10 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 3 - 7 - 9
    C9
    Prix De Montier En Der 18:45 • Trot attelé • 1 - 7 - 5 - 10 - 6
  • Réunion 2 • MONT DE MARSAN – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix Du Gabardan 11:00 • Plat • 9 - 8 - 6 - 5 - 2
    C2
    Prix Du Pont Long 11:30 • Plat • 9 - 10 - 4 - 2 - 3
    C3
    Prix Philippe De Watrigant-Association Des Proprietaires Du 12:00 • Plat • 12 - 4 - 5 - 1 - 9
    C4
    Prix Flipper- Wathba Stallions Cup 12:30 • Plat • 10 - 14 - 5 - 15 - 12
    C5
    Prix Mona Lisa 13:00 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 2 - 4 - 11
    C6
    Grand Prix De Mont De Marsan (Prix Marcy) 13:30 • Plat • 2 - 11 - 8 - 10 - 4
    C7
    Grand Criterium Des 12,5% 14:00 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 5 - 3 - 2
    C8
    Grand Criterium Des Anglo-Arabes A 37,5 % 14:30 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 4 - 1 - 3
  • Réunion 3 • LISIEUX – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix Vans Barbot 12:15 • Trot attelé • 13 - 6 - 14 - 2 - 5
    C2
    Prix Centre Commercial De Lisieux 12:45 • Trot monté • 11 - 10 - 9 - 12 - 6
    C3
    Prix Zoo De Cerza 13:15 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 12 - 6 - 5
    C4
    Prix Restaurant "le Bistrot Gourmand" 13:45 • Trot attelé • 14 - 13 - 11 - 5 - 8
    C5
    Prix Office Du Tourisme Lisieux Normandi 14:17 • Trot monté • 1 - 4 - 2 - 5 - 3
    C6
    Prix Larcher Publicite 14:52 • Trot attelé • 1 - 10 - 6 - 4 - 7
    C7
    Prix Club Athletique Lexovien 15:32 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 3 - 6 - 9
    C8
    Prix Communaute D'agglomeration Lisieux 16:07 • Trot attelé • 14 - 6 - 5 - 2 - 11
  • Réunion 4 • FONTAINEBLEAU – 16:22
  • C1
    Prix Lepatre Le Chatelet-En-Brie 16:42 • Plat • 14 - 4 - 6 - 10 - 7
    C2
    Grand Prix De Fontainebleau - Fonds Europeen De L'elevage 17:17 • Plat • 11 - 1 - 7 - 10 - 9
    C3
    Prix Ees Clemessy Centre-Est 17:52 • Plat • 4 - 9 - 14 - 2 - 3
    C4
    Prix Hotel Mercure Chateau De Fontainebleau 18:27 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 8 - 12 - 2
    C5
    Prix Alize Automobiles 19:00 • Plat • 9 - 6 - 2 - 1 - 8
    C6
    Prix Biloe Joaillerie Monte-Carlo 19:30 • Plat • 1 - 10 - 6 - 9 - 12
    C7
    Prix Georges Courtois 20:00 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 4 - 6 - 7
  • Réunion 5 • VICHY – 18:45
  • C1
    Prix D'yzeure 19:15 • Trot attelé • 13 - 12 - 15 - 11 - 6
    C2
    Px Roger & Guy Boillereau (Px De Nevers) 19:45 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 5 - 1 - 4
    C3
    Px Maison Vacher(Px De La Source Chomel) 20:15 • Trot attelé • 11 - 1 - 5 - 6 - 4
    C4
    Prix De Billy 20:42 • Trot attelé • 13 - 8 - 4 - 6 - 1
    C5
    Prix Fournisseurs Vacher(Prix Traveller) 21:09 • Trot monté • 6 - 2 - 11 - 10 - 8
    C6
    Prix Raymond Despres 21:36 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 2 - 8 - 6
    C7
    Prix De La Federation Du Centre-Est 22:03 • Trot attelé • 12 - 7 - 4 - 5 - 2
  • Réunion 6 • GB-HAYDOCK – 16:40
  • C1
    Better Odds On The Betfair Exchange Handicap 14:50 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Bet In Play On The Betfair Exchange Superior Mile Stakes 15:25 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Read Ryan Moore Exclusively At Betfair.com Ascendant Stakes 16:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Betfair Exchange Old Borough Cup Handicap 16:35 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Betfair Sprint Cup Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Serie 17:10 • Plat • 8 - 5 - 6 - 1 - 3
    C6
    Betfair Exchange Be Friendly Handicap 17:45 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Betfair Each Way Edge Handicap 18:20 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • HYERES – 14:10
  • C1
    Prix De La Ville De Toulon 14:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Sollies-Pont 15:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De La Ville De Carqueiranne 15:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Du Docteur Franceschi 16:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Du Centre D'entrainement De Calas 16:30 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De La Ville De Saint-Tropez 17:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 4 - 3 - 8 - 5
    C7
    Prix De La Ville De La Londe Les Maures 17:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez