Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 08/09/2019

  • Réunion 1 • PARIS-LONGCHAMP – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix Des Chenes 14:00 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 2 - 3 - 1
    C2
    Prix D'aumale 14:35 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 3 - 6 - 2
    C3
    Grand Handicap De La Rentree Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 14 - 1 - 12 - 16 - 4
    C4
    Prix Du Moulin De Longchamp Pick 5 15:50 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 7 - 1 - 9
    C5
    Prix Gladiateur 16:25 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 5 - 2 - 6
    C6
    Prix De La Fontaine Des Haudriettes Pick 5 17:00 • Plat • 5 - 12 - 4 - 3 - 2
    C7
    Prix De Vivienne 17:35 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 8 - 1 - 7
    C8
    Prix De La Fontaine Neuve 18:10 • Plat • 7 - 11 - 4 - 8 - 5
  • Réunion 2 • SPA-SAN SEBASTIAN – 10:55
  • C1
    Prix Al Nahyan Cup 11:25 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 2 - 1 - 5
    C2
    Prix Wathba Stallions Cup 11:55 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 2 - 8 - 1
    C3
    Prix Hipodromoa Turf 12:25 • Plat • 1 - 11 - 13 - 3 - 7
    C4
    Prix Fronton Galarreta 12:55 • Plat • 10 - 12 - 2 - 4 - 5
    C5
    Grand Prix De San Sebastian 13:25 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 4 - 6 - 8
    C6
    Prix Apprentice World Chanpionship 13:55 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • AUT-BADEN – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix Eric Raffin 11:10 • Trot attelé • 10 - 7 - 2 - 5 - 8
    C2
    Grand Prix Waagner Biró Stage 11:40 • Trot attelé • 6 - 10 - 9 - 3 - 7
    C3
    Badenischler-Trophy 13:10 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Grosser Preis Der Abo Asphalt 13:40 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Grosser Preis Der Baugenossenschaft 14:10 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Grosser Preis Des Tbvg Traiskirchen 14:40 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Grosser Preis Von Optik Bischel 15:10 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Grosser Preis Von Fotoatelier Christian 15:40 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Grosser Preis Vom Wasserleitungsverband 16:10 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Freundschaftspreis Der Fsg-Gewerkschaft 16:40 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Auf Zum 18. Hof-Fest Stall Venus Am 14 17:40 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • LYON PARILLY – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix Du Boulonnais 12:10 • Trot attelé • 7 - 10 - 6 - 4 - 5
    C2
    Prix Du Castillonnais 12:40 • Trot attelé • 15 - 2 - 14 - 16 - 8
    C3
    Prix De Mauquenchy 13:10 • Trot monté • 14 - 6 - 8 - 2 - 7
    C4
    Prix D'enghien 13:42 • Trot attelé • 6 - 15 - 5 - 13 - 17
    C5
    Prix De Grosbois 14:17 • Trot attelé • 14 - 9 - 15 - 10 - 13
    C6
    Prix De Vincennes 14:52 • Trot attelé • 6 - 15 - 13 - 2 - 17
    C7
    Prix De Carpentras 15:32 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 2 - 10 - 5
    C8
    Prix Uranie 16:07 • Trot attelé • 8 - 10 - 14 - 6 - 1
  • Réunion 5 • NANCY – 15:12
  • C1
    Prix Paris-Turf 15:42 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses De Vesoul 16:12 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De La Ste Des Courses De Strasbourg 16:42 • Trot attelé • 2 - 12 - 10 - 7 - 3
    C4
    Prix De L'abbaye Des Premontres 17:17 • Steeple-chase • 8 - 5 - 4 - 2
    C5
    Prix Du Pole Hippique De Brabois 17:52 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 13 - 3 - 11
    C6
    Prix Henri Dory 18:25 • Haies • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De La Place Stanislas 18:55 • Haies • 4 - 3 - 6 - 7 - 2
    C8
    Prix Jean Prouve 19:25 • Haies • 2 - 3 - 1 - 4 - 5
  • Réunion 6 • MARTINIQUE – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix Des Jonquilles 12:00 • Trot attelé • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix My Man Et Asanga 18:40 • Plat • 3 - 10 - 9 - 1 - 6
    C3
    Prix Silver Away Et Kenbest 19:10 • Plat • 8 - 9 - 1 - 5 - 6
    C4
    Derby Des Trois Ans 19:40 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 1 - 3 - 6
    C5
    Prix Des Iris 14:20 • Trot attelé • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Banyan Tree - Sirop Risk 20:55 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Discours - Broox 21:30 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Eclair Du Fada-Bachir 22:05 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • CARPENTRAS – 14:00
  • C1
    Prix Des Benevoles Et Societaires 14:30 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Du Comite Regional Trot Du Sud-Est 15:00 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Chateau De Segries - Marion Donabedian 15:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Archytecta - Prix Des Vans Barbot 16:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Idefix 16:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Leon Bernusset 17:00 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez