Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 10/09/2019

  • Réunion 1 • TOULOUSE – 13:20
  • C1
    Grand Prix Dynavena Maisagri Duran Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 14 - 10 - 2 - 12 - 15
    C2
    Prix Bellino Ii 14:25 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 7 - 8 - 9
    C3
    Prix R. Cazeneuve Pick 5 15:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 10 - 5 - 18 - 17
    C4
    Prix Robert Bordenave 15:35 • Trot attelé • 11 - 12 - 3 - 8 - 2
    C5
    Prix De La Depeche Du Midi 16:10 • Trot monté • 7 - 6 - 1 - 9 - 8
    C6
    Prix Timoko 16:45 • Trot attelé • 11 - 12 - 13 - 10 - 2
    C7
    Prix Toulouse Fm 17:20 • Trot attelé • 13 - 6 - 3 - 7 - 4
    C8
    Prix Des Sapeurs-Pompiers De Toulouse 17:55 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 4 - 3 - 8
    C9
    Prix Ulster Du Cadran 18:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 1 - 6 - 4 - 11
  • Réunion 2 • CHATEAUBRIANT – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Le Pontet 11:55 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 6 - 3 - 5
    C2
    Prix Francis Chantebel 12:25 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 2 - 5 - 7
    C3
    Prix De La Federation 12:55 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 2 - 11 - 8
    C4
    Prix Joseph Severe 13:25 • Plat • 5 - 9 - 2 - 4 - 1
    C5
    Prix Vieux Manoir 14:07 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 5 - 10 - 2
    C6
    Prix D'auteuil 14:42 • Haies • 7 - 5 - 1 - 4
    C7
    Prix Michel De Pontbriand 15:17 • Haies • 4 - 1 - 5 - 3 - 7
  • Réunion 3 • SPA-SON PARDO – 11:40
  • C1
    Critèrium Nacional 12:10 • Trot attelé • 7 - 1 - 6 - 8 - 4
    C2
    Prix Strella Ma 12:40 • Trot attelé • 4 - 12 - 5 - 2 - 9
    C3
    Prix Hudy Vallon 13:10 • Trot attelé • 10 - 4 - 12 - 3 - 15
    C4
    Prix Brandy Royal 13:35 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Juliano De Font 14:00 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • MONT DE MARSAN – 15:32
  • C1
    Prix Virginia 15:52 • Plat • 7 - 9 - 5 - 12 - 1
    C2
    Prix Sabina 16:27 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 5 - 1 - 8
    C3
    Prix Vorda (Criterium Des Landes) 17:02 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 3 - 2 - 9
    C4
    Prix Gaston Branere 17:37 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 5 - 6 - 7
    C5
    Prix Max Senaud 18:12 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 7 - 5 - 1
    C6
    Prix D'ousse-Suzan 18:47 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 1 - 6 - 3
    C7
    Prix Daouda Ka 19:22 • Plat • 8 - 10 - 4 - 13 - 2
    C8
    Prix Francis De Luze 19:57 • Plat • 10 - 8 - 3 - 5 - 9
  • Réunion 5 • VINCENNES – 18:35
  • C1
    Prix Klymene Pick 5 19:05 • Trot attelé • 5 - 9 - 6 - 3 - 7
    C2
    Prix Concordia 19:40 • Trot attelé • 16 - 6 - 3 - 4 - 14
    C3
    Prix Lilaca 20:15 • Trot monté • 13 - 14 - 6 - 8 - 11
    C4
    Prix Alkeste 20:50 • Trot attelé • 11 - 13 - 3 - 8 - 16
    C5
    Prix Bertha 21:17 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 9 - 11 - 12
    C6
    Prix Galathea 21:44 • Trot attelé • 10 - 4 - 11 - 8 - 6
    C7
    Prix Musca 22:11 • Trot monté • 9 - 10 - 8 - 1 - 5