Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 11/09/2019

  • Réunion 1 • AUTEUIL – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Alain Et Gilles De Goulaine Pari Quinté 13:50 • Haies • 5 - 8 - 14 - 3 - 6
    C2
    Prix Finot (Pouliches) 14:25 • Haies • 10 - 13 - 9 - 12 - 1
    C3
    Prix Henri Gleizes 15:00 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 4 - 5 - 2 - 7
    C4
    Prix Royal Junior 15:35 • Haies • 5 - 2 - 3 - 8 - 6
    C5
    Prix Meli Melo 16:10 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 2 - 1 - 6 - 4
    C6
    Prix Patrick Lec Pick 5 16:45 • Haies • 1 - 2 - 6 - 9 - 12
    C7
    Prix Amati 17:20 • Haies • 1 - 3 - 5 - 8 - 2
    C8
    Prix Xanthor 17:55 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 3 - 4
    C9
    Prix De Saint Etienne De Corcoue 18:30 • Haies • 7 - 4 - 2 - 10 - 9
  • Réunion 3 • GER-STRAUBING – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix Chateau Herrenchiemsee Auftakt Zur Lunch-Double-Wette 12:10 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 7 - 9 - 8
    C2
    Prix Chateau Neuschwanstein Rennen Mit Dreier- Und Viererwet 12:40 • Trot attelé • 10 - 9 - 5 - 4 - 6
    C3
    Prix Trotteur Francais By Niederbayerntv Auftakt Zur Daily D 13:10 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 10 - 11 - 3
    C4
    Prix Chateau Linderhof Rennen Mit Dreier- Und Viererwette 13:40 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 4 • LES SABLES D'OLONNE – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Francais 16:27 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 6 - 1 - 5
    C2
    Prix Maurice De Folleville 17:02 • Trot monté • 7 - 11 - 12 - 2 - 4
    C3
    Prix Marcel Bousseau Pick 5 17:37 • Trot attelé • 4 - 13 - 14 - 11 - 1
    C4
    Prix Tom Kazak 18:12 • Trot attelé • 6 - 9 - 15 - 5 - 7
    C5
    Prix De Noirmoutier 18:45 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 1 - 10 - 4 - 7
    C6
    Prix Vendee Fluide Energie 19:15 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 1 - 8 - 2
    C7
    Prix De Jard Sur Mer 19:45 • Trot attelé • 7 - 14 - 6 - 1 - 9
    C8
    Prix Yvonnick Bodin 20:15 • Trot monté • 16 - 15 - 8 - 1 - 14
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Tornadeon Line 18:30 • Trot attelé • 10 - 7 - 1 - 8 - 9
    C2
    Prix Ouragan (Tf) 19:00 • Trot attelé • 2 - 12 - 5 - 7 - 4
    C3
    Prix Cyclone 19:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 1 - 12 - 16 - 5
    C4
    Prix Tempete 20:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 1 - 10 - 4
    C5
    Prix Eurotierce (Tf) 20:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 11 - 8 - 7 - 6
    C6
    Prix Typhonon Line 21:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 2 - 3 - 1
    C7
    Prix Des Apprentis & Lads Jockeyson Line 21:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 2 - 7 - 9 - 3
  • Réunion 6 • HK-HAPPY VALLEY – 12:45
  • C1
    Prix Shek O Handicap 13:15 • Plat • 4 - 9 - 6 - 7 - 1
    C2
    Prix South Bay Handicap 13:45 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 11 - 10 - 3
    C3
    Prix Stanley Handicap 14:15 • Plat • 10 - 2 - 5 - 8 - 1
    C4
    Prix Big Wave Bay Handicap 14:50 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 9 - 7 - 1
    C5
    Prix Middle Bay Handicap 15:20 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 8 - 2 - 11
    C6
    Prix Repulse Bay Handicap 15:50 • Plat • 11 - 4 - 10 - 1 - 5
    C7
    Prix Deep Water Bay Handicap 16:20 • Plat • 11 - 2 - 10 - 8 - 4
    C8
    Prix Chung Hom Kok Handicap 16:55 • Plat • 7 - 11 - 4 - 9 - 10