Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !!

Programme PMU du 12/09/2019

  • Réunion 1 • PARIS-LONGCHAMP – 15:45
  • C1
    Px Trou Aux Biches Beachcomber Golf Resort&spa (Px Pont De G Pick 5 16:05 • Plat • 1 - 11 - 9 - 3 - 8
    C2
    Prix Victoria Beachcomber Resort & Spa (Prix De La Geode) 16:35 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 11 - 6 - 1
    C3
    Prix Des Tourelles-Fonds Europeen De L'elevage - Paris Beach Pick 5 17:05 • Plat • 10 - 7 - 3 - 1 - 8
    C4
    Prix Dinarobin Beachcomber Golf Resort & Spa (Prix De St-Nic 17:35 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 8 - 12 - 11
    C5
    Prix Du Pavillon Des Anglais 18:05 • Plat • 9 - 8 - 3 - 4 - 2
    C6
    Prix Royal Palm Beachcomber Luxury (Prix Carrus) Pari Quinté 18:43 • Plat • 15 - 4 - 10 - 6 - 16
    C7
    Prix De L'office De Tourisme De L'ile Maurice (Prix Du Rouvr 19:13 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 5 - 2 - 1
    C8
    Prix Shandrani Beachcomber Resort & Spa (Px Des Pavillons De 19:43 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 4 - 5 - 3
  • Réunion 2 • LYON PARILLY – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix Professeur Collet 11:50 • Plat • 6 - 11 - 9 - 2 - 8
    C2
    Prix Des Gentianes 12:20 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 7 - 8 - 9
    C3
    Prix Robert De Grandry 12:50 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 8 - 3 - 6
    C4
    Prix Des Ecuries 13:20 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 1 - 7 - 5
    C5
    Prix Du Pesage 13:50 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 2 - 8 - 4
    C6
    Prix Burgos 14:20 • Plat • 7 - 11 - 1 - 8 - 10
    C7
    Prix Christian Desvigne 14:50 • Plat • 2 - 11 - 5 - 3 - 10
    C8
    Prix Marius Bouret 15:20 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 4 - 1 - 5
  • Réunion 3 • COMPIEGNE – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix Nuage 12:05 • Haies • 7 - 3 - 4 - 2 - 5
    C2
    Steeple-Chase De Debut 12:35 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 5 - 6 - 2 - 3
    C3
    Prix Roman Oak 13:05 • Haies • 2 - 1 - 4 - 6 - 5
    C4
    Prix Jim Crow 13:35 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 1
    C5
    Prix Aston Blount 14:05 • Haies • 3 - 8 - 2 - 5 - 7
    C6
    Prix Summit 14:35 • Steeple-chase • 9 - 4 - 1 - 3 - 5
    C7
    Prix Lands End 15:05 • Haies • 10 - 1 - 8 - 9 - 3
    C8
    Prix Des Rouges Terres 15:35 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 3 - 2 - 1 - 9
  • Réunion 4 • REIMS – 15:20
  • C1
    Prix De La Residence Des Haras Orpea 15:50 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 2 - 13 - 5
    C2
    Prix Residence Orpea Montagne De Reims 16:20 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 12 - 8 - 11
    C3
    Prix De La Rentree 16:50 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 11 - 12 - 14
    C4
    Px Cafe Des Sports De Thierville S/meuse 17:20 • Trot attelé • 14 - 10 - 13 - 7 - 4
    C5
    Prix Le Bar Pmu Cyrano De Suippes 17:50 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 1 - 2 - 5
    C6
    Prix De L'hippodrome De La Capelle 18:20 • Trot monté • 3 - 7 - 9 - 11 - 4
    C7
    Prix De La Federation Regionale De L'est 18:58 • Trot attelé • 14 - 10 - 1 - 3 - 2
    C8
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Reims 19:28 • Trot attelé • 4 - 9 - 1 - 8 - 2